6,430

Homes in ZIP Code 39531

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $205,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    2046 Beach Blvd Unit 121, Biloxi, MS 39531

    NEW PRICE!!! NEW PRICE!!! NEW PRICE!!!Perfectly Situated in the Heart of Everything the Gulf Coast has to Offer--Casinos,Dining, Beaches, Breathtaking Sunrises and Sunsets--this Beachside Condo is the Ideal Investment, Second Home or Weekend Getaway.Enjoy the Ease of Ground-Floor Living with Parking Just Steps from Your Front Door. This Turnkey, Fully Furnished Unit Invites you to Simply

    Steve Bean Sound Realty, LLC

    2046 Beach Blvd Unit 121, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /39

    $204,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1604 Lewis Ave, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,952

    Last Listing Agent Zandar Meeks Expect Realty

    1604 Lewis Ave, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /31

      Est $232,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Floyd Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2147 Floyd Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Merritt Century 21 Busch Realty Group

  • /33

    $228,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    218 Dogwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Welcome to a beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence perfectly positioned in one of Biloxi's most convenient yet peacefully quiet neighborhoods. This home effortlessly blends modern updates with warm, inviting charm--creating a space that feels both open and cozy while maintaining a functional, livable flow.Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout featuring stylish

    Andrea Borst eAgent Solutions

    218 Dogwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /17

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    151 Travia Ave, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,227

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Mitchell Blackwater Realty

    151 Travia Ave, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /24

      Est $183,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Floyd Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2123 Floyd Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jafet Boykin eAgent Nexus

  • /25

    $179,000

    $2M PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1986 Greater Ave, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Get ready to say, ''WoW! when you step in the door. So many awesome, unexpected features. The thoughtful renovations have elevated this 1940's cottage into a delightful, charming home ready for new owners. Plantation shutters covering upgraded energy efficient windows, new PEX plumbing throughout and new electrical wiring throughout make the effective age of the house much younger. Some of the

    Billie Myrick Moran

    1986 Greater Ave, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /28

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1616 Lewis Ave, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,157

    Last Listing Agent Justin Britt Epique

    1616 Lewis Ave, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /25

      Est $190,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Jim Money Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      345 Jim Money Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaymie Melton Century 21 J. Carter & Company

  • /19

    $190,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    331 Greenwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath property offering 1,275 square feet of comfortable living space! Inside, you'll love the easy-maintenance ceramic tile flooring throughout — absolutely no carpet! Step outside to enjoy the covered patio overlooking the huge fully fenced backyard, perfect for entertaining, pets, or relaxing evenings at home. The storage shed provides extra space

    Lindsey Akins Keller Williams

    331 Greenwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /5

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1604 Beach Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,178,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,214

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gendusa Real Broker, LLC.

    1604 Beach Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /32

      Est $231,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Jim Money Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      335 Jim Money Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Gryder Fidelis Realty, LLC.

  • /38

    $264,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    345 Popp's Ferry Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Nestled beneath stunning mature oaks, this beautifully updated mid-century ranch offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,872 square feet of comfortable living space in heart of Biloxi. Inside, you'll find an inviting eat-in kitchen with walk-in pantry, spacious living areas, and abundant storage throughout. Primary suite features private access to covered patio overlooking large fenced

    Glenn-Marie Fitzgerald Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    345 Popp's Ferry Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /25

    $268,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    142 Coral Breeze Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wade New Home Star Mississippi

    142 Coral Breeze Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /33

      Est $274,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Atkinson Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2128 Atkinson Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Nezat Fidelis Realty, LLC.

  • /34

    $274,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    136 Debuys Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Introducing 136 Debuys Road in Gulfport, MS, one of our new townhomes at Lost Garden Villas community. This Palm A floorplan is positioned on the ends of the building. It includes a one-car garage and a rear patio. Find all the space you'll need with 3-bedrooms, 2.5-bathrooms with an estimated 1,553 square feet of space. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    136 Debuys Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /43

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2026 Bent Oaks Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,651

    Last Listing Agent Julie Groue Keller Williams

    2026 Bent Oaks Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /15

      Est $198,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Atkinson Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2122 Atkinson Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 196 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Carpenter Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /2

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $1,826,923 per Acre

    1900 E Beach Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Perfectly situated on Highway 90 (Beach Boulevard) and downtown Gulfport, this property offers easy access to the Mississippi Aquarium and Gulfport Harbor.

    Alex Thompson The Real Estate Group

    1900 E Beach Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    403 Alicia Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,570

    Last Listing Agent Alain Harpin Southern Way Realty

    403 Alicia Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /18

      Est $145,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Atkinson Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2116 Atkinson Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily McDougall Mississippi South Realty, LLC

  • /77

    $1,998,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,065 Sq Ft

    1855 Beach Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Introducing the First Sand Beach Homes in Biloxi, offering a range of custom features. These homes boast high ceilings, a fireplace, 8' doors, and 12' ceilings on the first floor. They feature engineered wood floors, Shaker-style custom cabinets, and ceramic-tiled bathrooms and showers. Enjoy the benefits of PGT hurricane-resistant windows and doors with impact glass, as well as a Gold Fortified

    Sherry Owen Owen & Co., LLC

    1855 Beach Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /28

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    320 Carter Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,987

    Last Listing Agent Gianna GIambelluca RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    320 Carter Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /38

      Est $234,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Atkinson Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2172 Atkinson Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

• /31

    $204,998

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    1633 Vine St, Biloxi, MS 39531

    PRICE REDUCTION!!!! NEW HVAC JUST INSTALLED! Charming home ready for your growing family. Original hardwood floors. Lovely yard with fruit trees. Room for a home office or playroom! Beautiful family room close to kitchen/ dining with fireplace. This spacious but cozy home would be a great place to live and raise your children. Or, would provide getaway space for privacy!! Convenient to all

    Linda Toche Linda Toche & Company

    1633 Vine St, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /29

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1732 Thomas Jefferson Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,421

    Last Listing Agent Travis Paige Expect Realty

    1732 Thomas Jefferson Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /23

      Est $262,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Woodland Park Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      400 Woodland Park Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lara Alley ERA PowerMark Properties

  • /98

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft

    480 Jordan Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Charming Tuscan-style home with water views. Fully remodeled and move-in ready 4-bedroom, 4-bath residence includes a dedicated office, formal dining room, sunroom, and an added built-in bar--perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. One-of-a-kind eat-in chef's kitchen with an 8-burner gas range and three ovens, custom cabinetry, and quartz countertops. An oversized island provides ample

    Courtney Cotton eAgent Gulf Coast

    480 Jordan Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /63

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2668 Beach Blvd Unit 1704, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,041

    Last Listing Agent Zandar Meeks Expect Realty

    2668 Beach Blvd Unit 1704, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /26

      Est $232,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      2195 George Walton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2195 George Walton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Joubert Compass Realty, LLC.

  • /20

    $211,000

    $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1713 James Madison Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Perfectly positioned in the quiet elegance of West Biloxi, this home offers a refined blend of comfort, character, and convenience. This timeless brick residence welcomes you with warm curb appeal and an inviting sense of privacy. Inside, generous living spaces flow effortlessly, creating a graceful backdrop for both relaxed evenings and memorable gatherings. Three well‑proportioned

    Brittany Eneix ERA PowerMark Properties

    1713 James Madison Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /56

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    441 Linda Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,553

441 Linda Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /57

      Est $417,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Woodland Park Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      429 Woodland Park Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Keefe AOK Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $439,500

    $56K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    306 Westview Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Your Storybook Home Awaits! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath single-story home, perfectly situated on a corner lot in the highly sought-after Edgewater Estates, has quickly become the talk of the neighborhood! After an extensive renovation—featuring a completely reimagined floor plan, brand-new kitchen, updated landscaping, and so much more—this showstopper is finally ready to welcome its new

    John Carter Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    306 Westview Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    383 Jim Money Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,260

383 Jim Money Rd, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /28

      Est $207,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Dwayne Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2131 Dwayne Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suong Tang Hope Realty, LLC.

  • /11

    $2,600,000

    • 30 Beds
    • 30 Baths
    • 37,136 Sq Ft

    183 Mc Donnell Ave Unit All, Biloxi, MS 39531

    15 income producing condos being sold with current leases in place. Each condo features 2 bedroom 2 bath with walk in closets, bar, open floorplan, tile, stainless appliances and a balcony overlooking the pool. Property located within one block to the beach. 4 units are short-term rentals that come fully furnished.

    Tiffany Quave Welcome Home Real Estate, Inc.

    183 Mc Donnell Ave Unit All, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /19

    $174,600 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1664 Beach Blvd Unit 138, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,306

    Last Listing Agent Mariely Plaisance Sunset Mississippi Realty, LLC

    1664 Beach Blvd Unit 138, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /19

      Est $153,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Alice Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2135 Alice Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlyn Coseglia ERA PowerMark Properties

  • /24

    $199,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1739 Thomas Jefferson Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Back on market, BELOW APPRAISED VALUE. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a fantastic opportunity to make it your own! Featuring two generous living rooms, there's plenty of space for relaxing, entertaining, or creating a home office or playroom. While the home has some dated finishes, it boasts solid bones and endless potential for updates and customization. Enjoy outdoor living with a

    Anna Martin Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    1739 Thomas Jefferson Dr, Biloxi, MS 39531

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home