10,710

Pass Christian, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft

    303 Lac Bleu Ave Unit A, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Waterfront living in the heart of Pass Christian -- this beautifully positioned 3-bedroom, 2-bath raised coastal home offers stunning lake views and approximately 1,197 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Blue Lake subdivision. Perfectly situated on the water, you'll enjoy peaceful scenery from your private covered balcony, creating the ideal setting for morning coffee or

    Agent Photo

    Carl Watson

    Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    (228) 240-9966

    303 Lac Bleu Ave Unit A, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /6

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    212 E 2nd St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Studio style aparrtments. Updated fixtures and flooring. Power, Water and Interenet included in lease price. No vouchers or Section 8. No Pets. Units 10 and 9 available (price is for unit 10, unit 9 is priced at $1,100 per month).

    Agent Photo

    John Mozingo lll

    Mozingo Real Estate And Auction, Inc.

    (228) 591-9016

    212 E 2nd St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /98

    $1,725,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    314 Magnolia Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,639

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bunch John McDonald Realty, LLC

    314 Magnolia Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /17

      Est $227,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      6449 Oak Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6449 Oak Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susie Swanier Exit Extra Mile Realty LLC

  • /78

    $2,150,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,359 Sq Ft

    120 W Scenic Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Step into a world where history, elegance, and opportunity unite. The Blue Rose is a +/-170 year old mansion, proudly standing as one of the finest examples of West Indies style Antebellum architecture along the Gulf of Mexico. Built circa 1848 and registered with the National Historic Trust, this extraordinary estate has been lovingly preserved and restored, offering a rare chance to own a true

    Agent Photo

    Holly Lemoine-Raymond

    HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    (228) 400-2308

    120 W Scenic Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /21

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    707 E North St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Caribbean in The Pass is in beautiful Pass Christian, MS. Just minutes away from the sandy white beaches of the Mississippi Gulf Coast and a part of the award winning, Blue Ribbon schools of Pass Christian.Caribbean in the Pass offers large two- and three-bedroom apartment homes, washer/dryer connections in every apartment home, large living spaces, and amazing amenities such as a huge

    CIP

    (228) 604-8742

    707 E North St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /101

    $865,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    23554 Woodland Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,635

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Webb Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    23554 Woodland Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /13

      Est $182,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 E North St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      745 E North St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 236 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rivera EXIT Coastal Gateway Realty

  • /62

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,911 Sq Ft

    22479 Glad Acres Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Properties like this with such warmth and character don't come along often! Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac just outside the Pass Christian city limits, this beautifully maintained 4,000 +- sq ft home offers privacy, space, and timeless Southern charm on almost an acre.Built in 1986 and surrounded by gorgeous live oaks, camellias, and blooming azaleas, the setting alone is something

    Agent Photo

    Amy Wood

    Amy Wood Properties

    (228) 231-5419

    22479 Glad Acres Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /2

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    796 Brill St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Now accepting applications for our wait list. Contact leasing for details!

    Bethel Estates Apartments

    (228) 364-0873

    796 Brill St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /19

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    413 Mcclung St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,900

    Last Listing Agent Avra O'Dwyer O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    413 Mcclung St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /35

      Est $411,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Demourelle Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1041 Demourelle Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Williams Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /45

    $269,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    496 Royal Oak Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Fully renovated and thoughtfully designed in Timber Ridge, this light-filled home pairs clean finishes with an easy coastal feel. Luxury vinyl plank flooring, stainless appliances, and soaring ceilings create a bright, open living space. The primary bedroom is conveniently located downstairs, complete with a beautifully updated bathroom. Upstairs, two additional bedrooms and a full bath offer

    Agent Photo

    Ken Harshbarger

    Ellis Realty

    (228) 220-7491

    496 Royal Oak Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /20

    Starting at $1,240 Per Month

    • 1 - 5 Beds

    640 Hurricane Cir, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Camellia Village: A Hidden Gem in Pass ChristianNestled in the charming coastal town of Pass Christian, Mississippi, Camellia Village offers a unique living experience that combines comfort, beauty, and convenience. With its picturesque landscapes, tight-knit community, and top-notch amenities, this hidden gem has quickly become a favored destination for those seeking a tranquil yet

    Camille Village

    (228) 678-1968

    640 Hurricane Cir, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /4

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    419 Josephine St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $42,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,500

    Last Listing Agent Randy Richardson Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    419 Josephine St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /42

      Est $299,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      23521 Woodland Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23521 Woodland Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bogolin RE/MAX

  • /35

    $299,500

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    1453 E Beach Blvd Unit 313, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Enjoy coastal living at the Gulf Palm Villas in beautiful Pass Christian. This beachfront condo offers stunning Gulf views, an open-concept living and dining area, and a balcony with ocean views, perfect for relaxing and enjoying the sea breeze. The kitchen features ample cabinetry and flows seamlessly into the main living space, ideal for entertaining. Two large bedrooms come equipped with their

    Agent Photo

    Bradley Keeseee

    eAgent Gulf Coast

    (228) 641-4206

    1453 E Beach Blvd Unit 313, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /19

    $5,473

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    343 Henderson Ave Unit SI ID1473617P, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    The advertised rate of $5,473/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 29, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (228) 215-6024

  • /58

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    313 Espy Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,107

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Geotes NextHome Simplicity

    313 Espy Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /60

      Est $494,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      4565 Robin Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4565 Robin Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beau Davis Real Broker, LLC.

  • /51

    $709,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    500 Saint Louis St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Just moments from the beach, this beautifully crafted 4-year old home offers the perfect blend of coastal style and modern comfort. Elevated and thoughtfully designed,this 2066 sq foot residence captures the essence of easy Gulf Coast living complete with a picket fence! The welcoming screen porch with French door entrances, is perfect for enjoying Gulf Breezes, morning coffee, or relaxing

    Agent Photo

    Amy Wood

    Amy Wood Properties

    (228) 206-8527

    500 Saint Louis St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /20

    $5,921

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    111 Eleanor Ave Unit SI ID1473635P, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    The advertised rate of $5,921/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 17, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (228) 678-1797

  • /12

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    00 Menge Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 9.6 Acres
    • $9,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Gomez Keller Williams

    00 Menge Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /90

      Est $1,444,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      23441 Arcadia Farm Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23441 Arcadia Farm Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 344 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Stone Keller Williams

  • /91

    $3,295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    811 E Scenic Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    811 E Scenic Drive...one of the most iconic and sought after addresses is now available for purchase. A rare opportunity to own a true piece of Pass Christian history, this stunning circa 1885 treasure is one of the most prestigious and historically significant original beachfront homes remaining post Katrina. Situated on an expansive 2.6 acre beachfront site with notably high elevation, and a

    Agent Photo

    Amy Wood

    Amy Wood Properties

    (228) 335-9663

    811 E Scenic Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /14

    $1,175

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    590 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Great location! Located in Timber Ridge in Pass Christian- these townhomes are on the golf course, close to Bay St. Louis. Not far from I-10 , shopping, entertainment, Stennis center. Small pets are allowed with a $250 non refundable deposit-$45/monthly water/sewer/trash. Will do a 6 month or 12 month lease.

    590 Royal Oak Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /31

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    392 Clarence Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,725

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stieffel Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    392 Clarence Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /34

      Est $1,097,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      5457 Lancaster Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5457 Lancaster Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

  • /49

    $390,900

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    7271 S Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Welcome to this beautifully designed Falkner III floor plan located on a quiet cul-de-sac lot in The Oaks Golf Community of Pass Christian. This thoughtfully designed home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with an open-concept layout that is perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen features upgraded granite countertops, a stylish backsplash, a large island, walk-in

    Agent Photo

    Travis Paige

    Expect Realty

    (228) 400-8498

    7271 S Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /2

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    590 Royal Oak Dr Unit 15, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Enjoy beautiful views of the golf course from the deck and balcony of this townhome. The bedrooms have walk-in closets. The full bath is upstairs and the half bath is downstairs. Washer/Dryer hookups in unit. Parking spaces are in front of unit. Pets under 25 lbs are allowed with a $250 non-refundable fee per pet.

    Avra O'Dwyer O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    590 Royal Oak Dr Unit 15, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /5

    $23,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    357 Espy Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $92,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Jena Regan Ellis Realty

    357 Espy Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /78

      Est $740,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      23444 Arcadia Farm Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23444 Arcadia Farm Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Parker MLS United

  • /71

    $515,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    143 Ridgewood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    LISTING UPDATE! Sellers to give an $18,000 window credit for buyer to replace all the windows! After 30 years of single family ownership, this 2,486 SF home is ready for a new owner to love and make it their own! With a generous outdoor living space and true Acadian charm, this elevated coastal retreat offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience and incredible views. Perfectly positioned for

    Agent Photo

    Amy Wood

    Amy Wood Properties

    (228) 335-5765

    143 Ridgewood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /2

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    590 Royal Oak Dr Unit 5, Pass Christian, MS 39571

Avra O'Dwyer O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    590 Royal Oak Dr Unit 5, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /4

    $39,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    0 Kelly Cove Unit 4072530, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $141,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 516 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,000

    Last Listing Agent Rene St. Paul O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    0 Kelly Cove Unit 4072530, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /64

      Est $1,552,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      22990 Arcadia Farm Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22990 Arcadia Farm Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carl LaRosa Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /130

    $1,900,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,982 Sq Ft

    24071 Cuevas Delisle (A B) Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Stunning Acadian Estate on Nearly 28 Acres - 24071 Cuevas Delisle Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571 Welcome to your private sanctuary in the heart of Pass Christian. Nestled beneath a canopy of majestic live oak trees, this breathtaking Acadian-style estate spans just under 28 acres and offers approximately 8,982 square feet of elegant living space. Boasting 8 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, this versatile

    Agent Photo

    Bradley Keeseee

    eAgent Gulf Coast

    (228) 256-4107

    24071 Cuevas Delisle (A B) Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /4

    $16,335 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    8088 Menge Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    \8088 Menge Avenue is a 3 acre tract of land with 430+ ft. fronting Interstate I-10 and 250+ ft. fronting Menge Avenue in Mississippi. In addition to great interstate visibility, the site also has an existing high visible pylon sign. This property is situated on one of Harrison County’s most heavily trafficked thoroughfares, Menge Avenue and I-10, which boast 62,000 VPD. Menge Avenue is a major

    Matt Eaton Southeast Commercial of MS, LLC

    8088 Menge Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /59

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1100 W Beach Blvd Unit 209, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    1100 W Beach Blvd Unit 209, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /3

      Est $425,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      22465 Heritage Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22465 Heritage Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Stopson Sperry Commercial Global Aff-JD Johnson Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Pass Christian, MS

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$355,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$401,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$336,250
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$295,000
Median 1 Bedroom Sale Price
$144,950
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$239
Number of Homes for Sale
80
Last 12 months Home Sales
132
Months of Supply
7.30
Median List Price
$398,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
6%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
0%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home