10,710

Pass Christian, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $322,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    227 Hiern Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,054

    Last Listing Agent Jo Wedgeworth Prosper Realty

    227 Hiern Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Montebella Rd Unit 4099222, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      0 Montebella Rd Unit 4099222, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip LeBlanc Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /24

    $398,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    350 Menge Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Beautiful Modern Home Near the Beach! New built 3BR/2BA home located just 0.5 miles from the beach, about 10 miles North of The Oaks Golf Course and easy access to I-10 all along Menge Ave. This thoughtfully designed home features an opened concept layout with a spacious kitchen, granite countertops, and a large island with storage. The primary suite includes a walk-in closet and a newly designed

    Susie Swanier Exit Extra Mile Realty LLC

    350 Menge Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /23

    $349,995 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    105 Greenwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    105 Greenwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7304 S Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7304 S Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    353 Espy Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Lot #3. Don't miss this incredible opportunity in the heart of Pass Christian! With 14 lots available on Espy Avenue, this property offers a rare chance for builders or developers to create a charming coastal community just minutes from the beach. Located near local entertainment, dining, and shopping, the area provides the perfect balance of relaxation and convenience. Zoned T3-R, this desirable

    Jena Regan Ellis Realty

    353 Espy Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /127

    $3,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1011 E Beach Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,467,409

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Webb Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    1011 E Beach Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /8

      Est $130,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23,24 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Lot 23,24 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Stone Keller Williams

  • /11

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $2,142,857 per Acre

    Lot 14 Palmwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Prime waterfront opportunity in the highly sought-after Timber Ridge Subdivision! This exceptional lot offers breathtaking sunset views over the Bay of Saint Louis and direct boating access to the Gulf—perfect for those who love life on the water. The seller has already secured the bulkhead permit, and installation will be completed—adding immediate value and peace of mind for your future build.

    Carl LaRosa Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    Lot 14 Palmwood Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /49

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    117 Palm Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,962

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    117 Palm Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /5

      Est $155,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      No McDonald Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      No McDonald Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandin Andrews O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

  • /6

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $892,857 per Acre

    0 Barkley Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    One of a kind lot that is cleared and ready for you to build your dream home in the exclusive Barkley Manor. Shaded by beautiful trees, this one of a kind lot is steps to the beach and Marina of Pass Christian. Close to the shops and restaurants that give off the perfect coastal vibe. This incredible property is a must see and won't last long.

    Kelly Creely Kelly Creely Properties, LLC

    0 Barkley Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /28

    $424,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    111 Willow Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,095

    Last Listing Agent REBECCA O'DWYER O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    111 Willow Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7321 S Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7321 S Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $411,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    Hickory III H Plan at South Oaks, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    - Open Floor Plan- Five Bedrooms, Three Bathrooms- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen & Living Room- Walk-In Pantry- Boot Bench at Garage Entry- Double Master Vanity- Separate Master Shower- Walk-In Master Closet- Brick & Siding Exterior- Covered Rear Porch- Two Car Garage

    DSLD Homes Builder
    6767 Rolling Green Drive Pass Unit 40060633, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /42

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    408 Beechwood St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 398 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,618

    Last Listing Agent Summer Newman Next Level Realty, LLC.

    408 Beechwood St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /22

      Est $419,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Village Ln Unit 641, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      900 Village Ln Unit 641, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 351 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin May eAgent Preferred

  • /3

    $48,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $184,615 per Acre

    560 Cedar Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Enjoy the best of both worlds with this lot that offers quick access to beachside relaxation and downtown fun. Whether you're looking to build your forever home or invest in a rental-friendly location.

    Samantha Mitchell Anchor Pointe Realty, LLC.

    560 Cedar Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /22

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    106 Edwards Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,402

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Carothers Amy Wood Properties

    106 Edwards Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7316 S Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7316 S Aberdeen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home