10,711

Pass Christian, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /59

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    26240 Eddy Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    26240 Eddy Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /37

      Est $415,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Lemoyne Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      334 Lemoyne Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Peeples Keller Williams

  • /41

    $312,000

    $13K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1592 E 2nd St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    High and dry on Second Street in Pass Christian, this three-bedroom, three-bath home sits on nearly an acre, not in a flood zone, just a five-minute walk to the beach. Remodeled to feel elevated and fresh while keeping the home's retro soul intact, features include transoms, a stone fireplace, a built-in bar, antique doors, warm wood details, updated paint colors, thoughtful modern touches, and

    Jena Regan Ellis Realty

    1592 E 2nd St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /19

    $198,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    105 Cypress Cove, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $496,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,712

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lemoine-Raymond HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    105 Cypress Cove, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /3

      Est $34,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Bayview St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      237 Bayview St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

  • /2

    $125,000

    $125K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $657,895 per Acre

    118 Willow Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Prime waterfront lot, just minutes to the bay on quiet cul de sac in Timber Ridge North. Come and build your full-time or weekend get a way in this great neighborhood with access to community pool, tennis courts and bayfront park with boat ramps. Pass Christian Isles Golf Course is also just a ride away in this golf-cart-friendly neighborhood.

    Ken Austin Mississippi Coast Realty, LLC

    118 Willow Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /7

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    25561 Winding Way Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $431,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,000

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Ballard eAgent VIP Realty

    25561 Winding Way Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /40

      Est $618,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Sandy Hook Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      105 Sandy Hook Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Troncoso Crescent Sotheby's International Realty

  • /11

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $306,452 per Acre

    117 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your custom coastal home in the highly desirable Tidewood Subdivision, a thoughtfully planned community located in Henderson Point, Pass Christian, Mississippi. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac and just steps from the beach, this homesite offers effortless access to the Gulf while maintaining a refined, private neighborhood atmosphere designed for modern

    Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    117 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /2

    $26,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $136,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 330 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jolynne Trapani Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    0 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /3

      Est $12,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mcclung St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      105 Mcclung St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 633 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helen Stogner Golden Key Realty PLLC

  • /37

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    108 Barkley Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    ONLY 1/2 BLOCK FROM THE BEACH -- A COASTAL RETREAT YOU DON'T WANT TO MISS! Welcome to your dream home offering over 600 sq ft of porches with BEAUTIFUL GULF VIEWS, great for relaxing or entertaining. Step into your private outdoor oasis featuring a heated saltwater inground pool (sweeper & cover included), lush landscaping, covered patio and stunning live oak backdrop. This custom-built home with

    Jeff Puckett Compass Slidell

    108 Barkley Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /25

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1550 E 2nd St Unit S115, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Thibeault Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    1550 E 2nd St Unit S115, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /27

      Est $252,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Walthall St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      217 Walthall St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Destiney Adkison Adkison & Associates

  • /8

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $82,353 per Acre

    0 Menge Ave Unit 4147587, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Tucked away yet close to everything, this rare 1.7 acre parcel on the Wolf River offers perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and waterfront lifestyle. Breath taking sunsets. Accessed through a gated entry off Menge Ave, this property includes recorded easement access with utilities permitted, making it an exceptional opportunity for a private estate, weekend retreat, or future homesite. Pull

    Jessica Skinner Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    0 Menge Ave Unit 4147587, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /21

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    115 Wisteria Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,287

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Mitchell Blackwater Realty

    115 Wisteria Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /37

      Est $305,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Bayview St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      211 Bayview St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Tully Keller Williams

  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $266,667 per Acre

    397 Clark Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Cleared level lot on, Property offers many opportunities. Don't miss this one. Call today!

    Chuck Wood Amy Wood Properties

    397 Clark Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /20

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    125 Hayden Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,957

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shaw Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred Properties

    125 Hayden Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /4

      Est $24,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Bayview St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      225 Bayview St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Stettinius Compass

  • /9

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $287,097 per Acre

    112 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    112 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /46

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    702 Saint Louis St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,049

    Last Listing Agent Kristin May eAgent Preferred

    702 Saint Louis St, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /10

      Est $64,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Livingston Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      303 Livingston Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent PHILLIP SUTTON Compass

  • /10

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 4.44 Acres
    • $90,090 per Acre

    0 Jones Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    This 4.4 Acres is in the heart of Pass Christian area near Portage Bayou feeding to the Bay St. Louis Bay, has a natural growth of various trees and has platted streets on the perimeter. There are numerous new built-up homes scattered in the area, some with waterfront and water oriented amenities. See attached county maps showing base flood elevations and contours. R-2 Zoning allowing for

    Sam Ford Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    0 Jones Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /4

    $5,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Allen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $9,434 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Gianelloni Visualize Realty, LLC

    0 Allen Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /20

      Est $692,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Golf View Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27 Golf View Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Brown Mississippi Coast Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $95,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    29323 Deschamp Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    * This property is occupied; buyer will be responsible for obtaining possession after closing. Do not disturb occupants or trespass.* Mobile home on 1.2 acre parcel, fenced yard and side gravel parking. rear of parcel is wooded.

    David Reso Audubon Realty, LLC.

    29323 Deschamp Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /13

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    140 Hillcrest Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $226,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,394

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pace Keller Williams

    140 Hillcrest Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /9

      Est $102,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      3 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regina Warren Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /9

    $81,500

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $370,455 per Acre

    144 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your custom coastal home in the highly desirable Tidewood Subdivision, a thoughtfully planned community located in Henderson Point, Pass Christian, Mississippi. Just steps from the beach, this homesite offers effortless access to the Gulf while maintaining a refined, private neighborhood setting designed for modern coastal living. Tidewood is

    Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    144 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    22323 Pineville Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,668

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller eAgent Nexus

    22323 Pineville Rd, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /4

      Est $24,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      515 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stieffel Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

  • /2

    $401,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    Claudet III B Plan at South Oaks, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Discover the Claudet III B floor plan by DSLD Homes, offering energy-efficient living in a beautifully designed home. With 2,424 square feet of living space and a total area of 3,204 square feet, this home delivers the perfect combination of space, luxury, and sustainability.The open floor plan seamlessly connects the kitchen, living, and dining areas, creating a spacious, inviting atmosphere

    DSLD Homes Builder
    6767 Rolling Green Drive Pass Unit 40060630, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /13

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    131 Boisdore Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $259,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,698

    Last Listing Agent Darienne Stuart HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    131 Boisdore Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /4

      Est $22,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      506 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Outside Agent

  • /14

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $480,769 per Acre

    128 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571

Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    128 Live Oak Way, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /4

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    106 Vista Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $684,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,875

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Creely Kelly Creely Properties, LLC

    106 Vista Dr, Pass Christian, MS 39571
    • /28

      Est $481,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Azalea Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      101 Azalea Ln, Pass Christian, MS 39571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $14,500

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $7,632 per Acre

    0 W North St Unit 4127173, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    Endless opportunities await on this 1.9-acre property in Pass Christian!

    Keidra Martin CLM Realty Co LLC

    0 W North St Unit 4127173, Pass Christian, MS 39571
  • /4

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    746 E 2nd St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $509,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,667

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bunch John McDonald Realty, LLC

    746 E 2nd St, Pass Christian, MS 39571

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home