17,442

Homes in ZIP Code 39532

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    14087 Maddie Cir, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,836

    Last Listing Agent Cody Ezell Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    14087 Maddie Cir, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /20

      $171,762 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 Malibar Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7205 Malibar Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jafet Boykin eAgent Nexus

  • /2

    $850,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $170,000 per Acre

    1545 Popps Ferry Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Owner wants OFFERS GENERATED.....The 5 acre site appears to be now the only 5 acre tract of land available in this area of Popps Ferry Road. This approximate 5 acre tract is zoned according to the City of Biloxi is RM-30...a high density multi-family zone...this has become a central area in the City, which if you work with any developers is an opportunity to be presented to them...Do you need a

    Mike Fearn Fearn Property Specialists, LLC

    1545 Popps Ferry Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /39

    $209,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    15612 Kingston Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,988

    Last Listing Agent Diana Bateman Real Broker, LLC.

    15612 Kingston Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /28

      Est $136,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Raggio Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7112 Raggio Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

  • /28

    $358,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    14140 Tern Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Welcome to 14140 Tern Boulevard at our Mallard Creek community in Biloxi, Mississippi. This Riverside offers 5-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms in over 2,000 square feet with a 2-car garage. As you enter, you’ll find access to two bedrooms that share a full bathroom. To the opposite side of the home are two bedrooms, a full bathroom with a linen closet and the laundry room. The kitchen boasts a stunning

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14140 Tern Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /62

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19762 Lexington Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,184

    Last Listing Agent Libby Rickley Keller Williams

    19762 Lexington Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /9

      Est $144,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      7120 Larochelle Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7120 Larochelle Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Sajwaj Beach View Real Estate

  • /37

    $367,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    The Victoria Plan at Mallard Creek, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Discover the enchanting Victoria floor plan, a stunning new home that exemplifies coastal living in the vibrant MS Gulf Coast. This beautiful residence boasts 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, encapsulating over 2,300 square feet of comfort and style, perfect for families of all sizes. As you enter the Victoria, you're welcomed by a charming foyer that leads to three well-appointed bedrooms,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9500 Mossy Rd Unit 38608457, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /25

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3781 River Trace Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,527

    Last Listing Agent John Le Blue Lotus Realty LLC

    3781 River Trace Dr, Diberville, MS 39540
    • /22

      Est $169,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      7208 Larochelle Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7208 Larochelle Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacki Thornburg EXIT Realty Heart Properties

  • /6

    $20,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    0 F St, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Wooded .24 acre lot ready to clear and build. Conveniently located off of Lamey Bridge Road near Hwy 15. No flood zone

    Erin Valencia NextHome Simplicity (BOF)

    0 F St, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /37

    $241,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10566 W River Vue, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,569

    Last Listing Agent Michael Beech 1401 Realty Group

    10566 W River Vue, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /19

      Est $176,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      15916 Orange Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15916 Orange Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte DiStefano Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

  • /16

    $399,900

    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $99,231 per Acre

    0 Tucker Rd Unit 4141656, Biloxi, MS 39532

    COMMERCIAL POTENTIAL. Positioned on a highly visible corner at a key intersection, this approximately 4-acre parcel offers exceptional potential in one of the fastest-growing commercial corridors in the area. Currently zoned A2, the property lies within the Highway 609 planned commercial corridor and sits just one mile north of Interstate 10 Exit 50, providing convenient access and strong traffic

    Bryan David Expect Realty

    0 Tucker Rd Unit 4141656, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /2

    $287,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    17817 Kelso Dr, D'Iberville, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Harbison D R Horton

    17817 Kelso Dr, D'Iberville, MS 39532
    • /15

      Est $171,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      15908 Cherry Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15908 Cherry Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Arnold Ree Frazier Realty

  • /29

    $343,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    14190 Quill Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    The Holly floorplan is a 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living, as well as a 2-car garage. As you enter the home, to one side, a hallway leads you to three bedrooms and a full bathroom. To the opposite side is access to the garage and laundry room. The home has a central family room that opens to an expansive kitchen with large pantry, perfect for a family

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14190 Quill Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /30

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14208 Quill Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mallard Creek

    14208 Quill Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /3

      Est $140,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7104 Melon Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • Built 1968
      7104 Melon Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariela Goodman Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

  • /33

    $371,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    14174 Quill Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Introducing 17174 Quill Avenue in Biloxi, Mississippi, one of our new homes at the Mallard Creek Community. The Victoria is one of our floorplans offering 4-bedrooms, 2.5-bathrooms and a 2-car garage with over 2,300 square feet of living space. Entering the home through the front foyer is a short hallway with three bedrooms. These bedrooms have access to a full bathroom with a shower/tub

    Kim Williams D R Horton

    14174 Quill Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /39

    $760,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    980 Emily Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,880

    Last Listing Agent David Becher Keller Williams

    980 Emily Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /25

      Est $199,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Apple Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7212 Apple Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Renfroe Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

  • /47

    $460,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft

    3107 Cypress Creek Dr, Diberville, MS 39540

    Welcome to this exceptional property located in one of D'Iberville's most desirable areas, just minutes from it all. Enjoy the convenience of being 5 minutes from Promenade Shopping, 5 minutes to I-10, and only a short drive to entertainment, dining, and the beautiful Gulf Coast beaches. This beautifully updated home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a dedicated office, designed

    Martha Ramos Salinas eAgent United

    3107 Cypress Creek Dr, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /2

    $17,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Quail Unit 4134346, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $51,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moses Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    0 Quail Unit 4134346, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /31

      Est $167,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      15212 Freemont Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15212 Freemont Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Keefe AOK Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $50,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    0 Riverwalk Cir Unit 4079122, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    PRICE REDUCED-MOTIVATED SELLER- BRING ALL OFFERS Build the house of your dreams n beautiful Riverwalk Subdivision on this 1.1 Acre lot. All Reasonable Offers Will Be Considered.

    Cynthia McDermott McDermott Realty & Appraisal

    0 Riverwalk Cir Unit 4079122, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /45

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14822 Parker Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,644

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Boggs NextHome HomeFront

    14822 Parker Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /24

      Est $135,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      15201 Lawton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15201 Lawton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc

  • /23

    $294,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft

    4925 Winsor Cove, Diberville, MS 39540

    Highly sought after neighborhood! No flood! Soaring ceilings, an open floor plan, and room for everyone! This home features a formal dining room, office, huge family room with fireplace, spacious kitchen with breakfast area, and a split-bedroom layout with 4 bedrooms. Entertain inside or outside! This home is the perfect blend of comfort, space, and style. *AGENTS- PLS READ AGENT REMARKS!

    Theresa Waker Wakeland Properties, LLC

    4925 Winsor Cove, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /28

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    886 On the Green, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,815

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Flurry Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    886 On the Green, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /18

      Est $163,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Reston Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7500 Reston Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suong Tang Hope Realty, LLC.

  • /57

    $1,075,000

    $175K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    15105 Hummingbird Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Absolutely stunning views of the Bay of Biloxi and the Gulf of Mexico. This gorgeous concrete constructed home with stucco siding is one of a kind and hopefully built up high enough to be out of harm's way . Look out over the water through 5 double french doors leading out to massive 61'x10' rear porch. Ceilings in the family room have ornate etchings. The master bath has a walk in walk out

    Michael Marcellus Marcellus Real Estate, LLC

    15105 Hummingbird Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /52

    $361,300 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6214 Diamond Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,128

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ridley Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    6214 Diamond Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /19

      Est $147,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      15308 Lansing Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15308 Lansing Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Martin Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

  • /56

    $459,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    10093 E Shorecrest Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Experience the definition of coastal living in this beautiful fully furnished, move-in ready waterfront home! Built with exceptional attention to detail, this impressive home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and endless outdoor enjoyment. Step inside to discover a spacious open-floor layout featuring 2 oversized bedrooms with massive walk-in closets, 2 and half bathrooms,

    Netocha Couch Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    10093 E Shorecrest Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /24

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7616 Newton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,717

    Last Listing Agent Lin Bi Premier One Realty Group

    7616 Newton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /27

      Est $186,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      7612 Newton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7612 Newton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suong Tang Hope Realty, LLC.

  • /52

    $277,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    18559 Water Oak Way, Biloxi, MS 39532

    THINKING ABOUT A 3 BR HOME, THIS ONE IS IT! A perfect mix of rural quiet and urban convenience. built in 2024, this home offers a split bedroom floor plan, 2 car garage, ENERGY STAR qualified appliances. Situated nicely on a .24 acre lot in a cul -de-sac with a back porch. Home is vacant on Supra. easy to Show.

    Kim Ivy Southern Oaks Realty

    18559 Water Oak Way, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /11

    $305,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    17807 Kelso Dr, D'Iberville, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Last Listing Agent Richard Daniels D R Horton

    17807 Kelso Dr, D'Iberville, MS 39532

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home