5,958

Properties in ZIP Code 35213

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $1,386,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Sims Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1009 Sims Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hodges RealtySouth

    • /34

      Est $421,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Sims Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1106 Sims Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Nolen RealtySouth

    • /34

      Est $521,375 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Colby St, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      202 Colby St, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Walker LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /71

      Est $1,019,975 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Greenbriar Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      904 Greenbriar Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Buffy Allen Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /61

      Est $565,034 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Bienville Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      609 Bienville Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reich ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /49

      Est $536,881 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Bienville Ln, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      617 Bienville Ln, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Huston Crommelin Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /24

      Est $534,135 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Bienville Ln, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      625 Bienville Ln, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Harwell RealtySouth

    • /41

      Est $502,743 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Bienville Ln, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      645 Bienville Ln, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Lawson RealtySouth

    • /39

      Est $532,465 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Bienville Ct, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      921 Bienville Ct, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Denson RealtySouth

    • /21

      Est $488,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Bienville Ct, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1001 Bienville Ct, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Milner ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /33

      Est $526,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Bienville Ct, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1013 Bienville Ct, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KeKe Donald ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /36

      Est $524,581 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Whittier Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      409 Whittier Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minnie Rivera Real Broker LLC

    • /52

      Est $707,215 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Kingsbury Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      805 Kingsbury Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wald RealtySouth

    • /52

      Est $900,508 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Beech St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      224 Beech St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $861,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Goff ARC Realty - Homewood

    • /46

      Est $761,994 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Beech Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      221 Beech Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Buffy Allen Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /51

      Est $208,000 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Royal St, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      602 Royal St, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Crommelin Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /42

      Est $489,098 Not Listed For Sale

      4248 Warren Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4248 Warren Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Lawson RealtySouth

    • /18

      Est $542,854 Not Listed For Sale

      4248 Silver Ct, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4248 Silver Ct, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Brown Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /39

      Est $532,251 Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Mountaindale Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4316 Mountaindale Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,250
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Nolen RealtySouth

    • /71

      Est $1,193,033 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Sharpsburg Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4218 Sharpsburg Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen McTyeire Drennen RealtySouth

    • /54

      Est $564,021 Not Listed For Sale

      4389 Mountaindale Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4389 Mountaindale Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy French Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /33

      Est $537,854 Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Warren Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4328 Warren Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Coe RealtySouth

    • /45

      Est $393,752 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Baker Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      517 Baker Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reich ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /18

      Est $474,428 Not Listed For Sale

      4364 Ruth Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4364 Ruth Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Abercrombie LAH Sotheby's International Realty Crestline

    • /18

      Est $576,103 Not Listed For Sale

      4376 Mountaindale Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4376 Mountaindale Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Armstrong EXP Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $531,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4361 Ruth Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4361 Ruth Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crowther Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /41

      Est $351,948 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Strathmore Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      608 Strathmore Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kidd Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /47

      Est $553,184 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Hoadley Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      611 Hoadley Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim McGinnis ARC Realty 280

    • /47

      Est $565,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Browning Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1200 Browning Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leighton Harbuck ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /18

      Est $351,780 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Hoadley Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      622 Hoadley Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Stap Avast Realty- Birmingham

    • /39

      Est $417,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Gladstone Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1201 Gladstone Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Ellard RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $470,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Gladstone Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1211 Gladstone Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crowther Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /60

      Est $522,952 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Hoadley Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      601 Hoadley Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lawson RealtySouth

    • /35

      Est $477,984 Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Mountaindale Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4424 Mountaindale Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crowther Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /26

      Est $1,597,118 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Spring St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Spring St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cox Surplus Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $1,337,720 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Peachtree St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Peachtree St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ally Hargett RealtySouth

    • /70

      Est $1,743,734 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Spring St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      27 Spring St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,633,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ansley Smalley Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /68

      Est $2,751,523 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carla Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4 Carla Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Boehm RealtySouth

    • /44

      Est $1,893,742 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Peachtree St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19 Peachtree St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,789,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carey Martin Donaldson RealtySouth

    • /75

      Est $2,565,802 Not Listed For Sale

      14 W Montcrest Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14 W Montcrest Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,615,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Tabb Ray & Poynor Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home