5,957

Properties in ZIP Code 35213

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $2,079,510 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Euclid Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      725 Euclid Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sullivan RealtySouth

    • /48

      Est $1,840,000 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Euclid Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      703 Euclid Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robinson RealtySouth

    • /48

      Est $1,194,466 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lorena Ln, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      112 Lorena Ln, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Nolen RealtySouth

    • /67

      Est $1,627,188 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Fairmont Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      115 Fairmont Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Buffy Allen Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /57

      Est $895,485 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Heritage Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      129 Heritage Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Harris ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /37

      Est $952,718 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Euclid Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      722 Euclid Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Poticny LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /35

      Est $738,235 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Fairmont Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      138 Fairmont Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Crommelin Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /43

      Est $1,214,834 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Bentley Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      747 Bentley Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Anli Snyder RealtySouth

    • /31

      Est $489,153 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Elm St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      123 Elm St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ford RealtySouth

    • /30

      Est $247,678 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Montclair Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4009 Montclair Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,700
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dreher Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /49

      Est $831,122 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Peachtree Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      172 Peachtree Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betsy French Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /51

      Est $794,407 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Peachtree Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      168 Peachtree Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Allison RealtySouth

    • /46

      Est $1,010,177 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Spring St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      120 Spring St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robinson RealtySouth

    • /27

      Est $813,545 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Euclid Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      414 Euclid Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson RealtySouth

    • /35

      Est $752,040 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Peachtree Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      164 Peachtree Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Richardson RealtySouth

    • /52

      Est $774,863 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Peachtree Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      160 Peachtree Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hill Weathers Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /46

      Est $561,577 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Rockford Rd, Birmingham, AL 35222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      909 Rockford Rd, Birmingham, AL 35222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Klinner Keller Williams Homewood

    • /35

      Est $940,024 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Bentley Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      754 Bentley Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Ryals Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /27

      Est $500,127 Not Listed For Sale

      4119 Highlands Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4119 Highlands Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Buchanan RealtySouth

    • /34

      Est $572,469 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Highlands Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4105 Highlands Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Denson RealtySouth

    • /41

      Est $503,456 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Highlands Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4149 Highlands Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,500
      • Oct 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Denson RealtySouth

    • /3

      Est $369,288 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Morningside Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      302 Morningside Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karri Ward Five Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $426,882 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Morningside Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      106 Morningside Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen McTyeire Drennen RealtySouth

    • /32

      Est $984,273 Not Listed For Sale

      4233 Cliff Rd S, Birmingham, AL 35222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4233 Cliff Rd S, Birmingham, AL 35222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,053,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Buchanan RealtySouth

    • /80

      Est $2,133,768 Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Altamont Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4325 Altamont Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robinson RealtySouth

    • /53

      Est $719,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Redmont Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1401 Redmont Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fergus Tuohy RealtySouth

    • /38

      Est $586,906 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Conroy Rd, Birmingham, AL 35222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      965 Conroy Rd, Birmingham, AL 35222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Henderson EXP Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $477,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Swallow Ln, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1305 Swallow Ln, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie McDonnell Keller Williams Metro South

    • /22

      Est $394,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Krin Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1228 Krin Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,200
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Giddens Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /23

      Est $354,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Southhall Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1321 Southhall Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Holmes RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $298,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1229 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Franklin Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /49

      Est $386,468 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Stacy St, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      216 Stacy St, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kidd Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /24

      Est $315,712 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Spring Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      208 Spring Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bret Rogers Keller Williams

    • /28

      Est $393,810 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Hagood St, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      668 Hagood St, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Vernon Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /25

      Est $326,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1425 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 403 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody J. Cummings Keller Williams Metro South

    • /29

      Est $410,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Cresthill Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1115 Cresthill Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,200
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy O'Rear LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /27

      Est $288,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Montclair Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1159 Montclair Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Boehm RealtySouth

    • /53

      Est $496,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Del Ray Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1149 Del Ray Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Maziarz Red Hills Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $329,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Montclair Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1136 Montclair Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lenoir RealtySouth

    • /40

      Est $374,630 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Art Hanes Blvd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      401 Art Hanes Blvd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Rodgers Keller Williams Homewood

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home