5,958

Properties in ZIP Code 35213

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $340,073 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Country Club Dr Unit A, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3720 Country Club Dr Unit A, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Burke Moncus LAH Sotheby's International Realty Crestline

    • /31

      Est $253,920 Not Listed For Sale

      3748 Country Club Dr Unit D, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3748 Country Club Dr Unit D, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lawson RealtySouth

    • /25

      Est $283,875 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Fox Hall Rd Unit B, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      204 Fox Hall Rd Unit B, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Cox RealtySouth

    • /45

      Est $880,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Brookshire Place Unit 2304, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2304 Brookshire Place Unit 2304, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robinson RealtySouth

    • /44

      Est $580,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Dunston Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1209 Dunston Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Allison RealtySouth

    • /44

      Est $511,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Dunston Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1266 Dunston Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JanieMac Roe LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /32

      Est $280,317 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fox Hall Rd Unit C, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      100 Fox Hall Rd Unit C, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynlee Real-Hughes ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /48

      Est $1,834,567 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Euclid Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      705 Euclid Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,607,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

• /34

      Est $382,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1268 Gladstone Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1268 Gladstone Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /35

      Est $521,520 Not Listed For Sale

      4364 Mountaindale Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4364 Mountaindale Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,200
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Wahl ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /20

      Est $262,227 Not Listed For Sale

      3752 Country Club Dr Unit C, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3752 Country Club Dr Unit C, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ford RealtySouth

    • /28

      Est $280,970 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Euclid Ave Unit D, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      902 Euclid Ave Unit D, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurel McKissack ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /55

      Est $791,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Brookshire Place Unit 2215, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2215 Brookshire Place Unit 2215, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Byrne RealtySouth

    • /37

      Est $385,077 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Rumble Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      673 Rumble Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cornelius ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /37

      Est $717,520 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Calton Ln, Birmingham, AL 35223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      220 Calton Ln, Birmingham, AL 35223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Huston Crommelin Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /46

      Est $356,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Sumar Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1325 Sumar Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reich ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /54

      Est $949,763 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Pine Mountain Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4520 Pine Mountain Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Joseph ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /33

      Est $338,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Country Club Dr Unit B, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3732 Country Club Dr Unit B, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Beech St Unit C, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      101 Beech St Unit C, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,675
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Creighton Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /52

      Est $690,032 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Mountain Brook Park Dr Unit 109, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,432
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robinson RealtySouth

    • /23

      Est $271,755 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Fox Hall Rd Unit B, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      210 Fox Hall Rd Unit B, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ager LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /39

      Est $530,065 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Mountain Brook Park Dr Unit 133, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Denson RealtySouth

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      4440 McElwain Ct Unit The Charlie, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4440 McElwain Ct Unit The Charlie, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,400
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Armstrong CRE Residential LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4442 McElwain Ct Unit The Kensington, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4442 McElwain Ct Unit The Kensington, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,400
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Armstrong CRE Residential LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4446 McElwain Ct Unit The Charlie, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4446 McElwain Ct Unit The Charlie, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Armstrong CRE Residential LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4436 McElwain Ct, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4436 McElwain Ct, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Armstrong CRE Residential LLC

    • /6

      Est $685,639 Not Listed For Sale

      4448 McElwain Ct, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4448 McElwain Ct, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Armstrong CRE Residential LLC

    • /6

      Est $780,821 Not Listed For Sale

      4438 McElwain Ct Unit The Beaumont, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4438 McElwain Ct Unit The Beaumont, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,625
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Armstrong CRE Residential LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 McElwain Ct Unit The Beaumont, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4444 McElwain Ct Unit The Beaumont, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,700
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Armstrong CRE Residential LLC

    • /48

      Est $529,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Larry Ln, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1308 Larry Ln, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson RealtySouth

    • /13

      Est $138,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Wilshire Dr Unit AC, Birmingham, AL 35213

      1333 Wilshire Dr Unit AC, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Wolfe LAH Sotheby's International Realty Homewood

    • /52

      Est $691,734 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Mountain Brook Park Unit 113, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      113 Mountain Brook Park Unit 113, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen McTyeire Drennen RealtySouth

    • /3

      Est $1,021,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3415 Pine Ridge Rd Unit Lot 4, Birmingham, AL 35213

      3415 Pine Ridge Rd Unit Lot 4, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Marsh Red Realty Brokers

    • /3

      Est $982,258 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Pine Ridge Rd Unit 5, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      3413 Pine Ridge Rd Unit 5, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Marsh Red Realty Brokers

    • /13

      Est $286,819 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Fox Hall Rd Unit D, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      209 Fox Hall Rd Unit D, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Harwell RealtySouth

    • /21

      Est $231,032 Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Montclair Rd Unit 4025, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4025 Montclair Rd Unit 4025, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dreher Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /24

      Est $292,049 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Fox Hall Rd Unit D, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      210 Fox Hall Rd Unit D, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Harmon Muir-Taylor Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /33

      Est $335,468 Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Country Club Dr Unit D, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3728 Country Club Dr Unit D, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy French Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /33

      Est $532,903 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Mountain Brook Park Unit B-11, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      129 Mountain Brook Park Unit B-11, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bea Healey LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Winston Way, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4120 Winston Way, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home