12,467

Homes in ZIP Code 35216

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $570,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1367 Badham Dr, Vestavia, AL 35216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1367 Badham Dr, Vestavia, AL 35216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Culotta RealtySouth

  • /29

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3505 Savannah Park Ln, Birmingham, AL 35216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,986

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Daley Keller Williams Metro South

    3505 Savannah Park Ln, Birmingham, AL 35216
    • /31

      Est $516,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Catala Rd, Vestavia, AL 35216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1805 Catala Rd, Vestavia, AL 35216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Burns Keller Williams Realty Hoover

  • /56

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1674 Crossgate Dr, Vestavia, AL 35216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,131

    Last Listing Agent Melvin Upchurch LIST Birmingham

    1674 Crossgate Dr, Vestavia, AL 35216
    • /37

      Est $623,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Trousdale St, Vestavia, AL 35216

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      428 Trousdale St, Vestavia, AL 35216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Twitty Kincaid ARC Realty Vestavia

  • /55

    $259,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3466 Heather Ln, Birmingham, AL 35216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,961

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bailey RealtySouth-Inverness Office

    3466 Heather Ln, Birmingham, AL 35216
    • /10

      Est $200,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Montreat Pkwy Unit 2026C, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2026 Montreat Pkwy Unit 2026C, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Payton Chesser Ridgeline Realty

  • /30

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1849 Indian Hill Rd, Vestavia, AL 35216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,717

    Last Listing Agent Julie Douglass ARC Realty - Hoover

    1849 Indian Hill Rd, Vestavia, AL 35216
    • /76

      Est $827,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Panorama Dr, Vestavia, AL 35216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1352 Panorama Dr, Vestavia, AL 35216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Twitty Kincaid ARC Realty Vestavia

  • /84

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6001 Bent River Cove, Birmingham, AL 35216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,726

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Miller Local Realty

    6001 Bent River Cove, Birmingham, AL 35216
    • /40

      Est $502,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Winward Ln, Vestavia, AL 35216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1140 Winward Ln, Vestavia, AL 35216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McReynolds Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

  • /29

    $266,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1732 Savannah Park, Birmingham, AL 35216

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,910

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hodges RealtySouth-MB-Crestline

    1732 Savannah Park, Birmingham, AL 35216
    • /23

      Est $248,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      2188 Kelly Ln, Birmingham, AL 35216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2188 Kelly Ln, Birmingham, AL 35216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Holley Century 21 Advantage

  • /11

    $147,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2061 Montreat Cir Unit C, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,201

    Last Listing Agent Christian Kelly ARC Realty Vestavia

    2061 Montreat Cir Unit C, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
    • /29

      Est $816,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Rockbridge Rd, Vestavia, AL 35216

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      732 Rockbridge Rd, Vestavia, AL 35216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Twitty Kincaid ARC Realty Vestavia

  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2313 Pine Crest Dr, Vestavia, AL 35216

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,075

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Creech ARC Realty - Hoover

    2313 Pine Crest Dr, Vestavia, AL 35216
    • /39

      Est $463,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Mayland Ln, Vestavia, AL 35216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1144 Mayland Ln, Vestavia, AL 35216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine (Conyers) Manush RealtySouth

  • /46

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1821 S Lakeshore Dr, Birmingham, AL 35216

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,116

    Last Listing Agent Cannon Fuqua Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    1821 S Lakeshore Dr, Birmingham, AL 35216
    • /31

      Est $311,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Woodbury Dr Unit 2, Vestavia, AL 35216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      122 Woodbury Dr Unit 2, Vestavia, AL 35216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,100
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Washington eXp Realty, LLC Central

  • /48

    $187,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3772 Haven View Cir, Birmingham, AL 35216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,243

    Last Listing Agent Molly Giddens Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    3772 Haven View Cir, Birmingham, AL 35216

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home