3,367

Homes in ZIP Code 35234

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $509,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 30th St N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1230 30th St N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lisner RealtySouth

    • /2

      Est $143,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 32nd St N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1717 32nd St N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 347% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent martha mcdowell Fathom Realty AL LLC

    • /2

      Est $165,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 13th Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      • Built 1920
      2216 13th Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 727% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Markitha Black Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /2

      Est $64,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 22nd St N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1414 22nd St N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McGee Norluxe Realty Birmingham LLC

    • /2

      Est $128,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 15th Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3007 15th Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hubbert Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /2

      Est $98,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 31st St N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1323 31st St N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bert Siegel RealtySouth

    • /2

      Est $83,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 27th St N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1521 27th St N, Birmingham, AL 35234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tarah Binford ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /2

      Est $122,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 30th St N Unit 20, Birmingham, AL 35234

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1935
      1411 30th St N Unit 20, Birmingham, AL 35234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 308% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chatman Hill Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /2

      Est $56,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 36th St N Unit 17, Birmingham, AL 35234

      1512 36th St N Unit 17, Birmingham, AL 35234