10,269

Biscayne Gardens, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $5,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    845 NW 144th St, Miami, FL 33168

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 11, 2026 at 09:00 AM EST. Discover this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home, offering a great opportunity in the desirable Miami area. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is. Explore more details and submit your bid through Federa Home App.

    Jamie Boone Jamie L Boone LLC

    845 NW 144th St, Miami, FL 33168
  • /15

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1095 NE 149th St, Miami, FL 33161

    Modern duplex featuring spacious interiors, durable vinyl flooring, and a beautifully renovated bathroom. Enjoy the convenience of assigned parking and water included in the rent. With no HOA, approvals are quick and hassle-free. A great opportunity you won’t want to miss.

    Claudia Rivas Pristine Property Management

    1095 NE 149th St, Miami, FL 33161
  • /58

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    14701 NE 2nd Ct, Miami, FL 33161

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,698

    Last Listing Agent Gina Robichaux Real Broker LLC

    14701 NE 2nd Ct, Miami, FL 33161
    • /3

      Est $1,124,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 NW 161st St, Miami, FL 33169

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1950
      310 NW 161st St, Miami, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $918/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Monestime JEMO Realty

  • /18

    $124,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft

    494 NW 165th St Unit C508, Miami, FL 33169

    Excellent Investment Opportunity! This beautifully renovated, oversized 1-bedroom, 1 bath unit in the Montecarlo gated community offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, walk-in closet, and a separate vanity area with an additional entrance for guests. Enjoy your balcony with pool views, 1 assigned parking space, and plenty of

    Andrea Boukay Coldwell Banker Realty

    494 NW 165th St Unit C508, Miami, FL 33169
  • /22

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14240 S Biscayne River Rd Unit 2, Miami, FL 33161

    Beautifully renovated single-family home showcasing top-quality upgrades and contemporary finishes throughout. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features a bright, open-concept floor plan designed for comfortable living. The private, fenced backyard offers a great space for relaxing or entertaining, complete with a designated BBQ area and lush mango trees. Solar panels add energy efficiency and

    Mary Cuellar Partnership Realty Inc.

    14240 S Biscayne River Rd Unit 2, Miami, FL 33161
  • /13

    $107,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    498 NW 165th St Unit D-601, Miami, FL 33169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Griselda Krausse Real Broker LLC

    498 NW 165th St Unit D-601, Miami, FL 33169
    • /37

      Est $537,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      14730 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33161

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14730 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nisachol Devivo Marx Realty Group Inc

  • /40

    $1,200,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    947 NE 149th St, Miami, FL 33161

    Welcome to your dream home in Miami! This stunning single-family home boasts 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, perfect for investors. The modern kitchen features granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and tile flooring, making it a chef's paradise. With a shed and fruit trees in the backyard, you can enjoy the Florida sunshine and have your own private oasis. Located just 12 minutes from the

    Raul Leyva Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    947 NE 149th St, Miami, FL 33161
  • /6

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14240 S Biscayne River Rd Unit 1, Miami, FL 33161

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering a bright and inviting layout with abundant natural light throughout. This home features a modern, fully updated kitchen and renovated bathrooms designed for comfort and style. Impact windows provide added protection and peace of mind, while solar panels help reduce electricity costs and improve energy efficiency. Enjoy a private parking

    Mary Cuellar Partnership Realty Inc.

    14240 S Biscayne River Rd Unit 1, Miami, FL 33161
  • /55

    $507,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15021 NE 11th Ave, Miami, FL 33161

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,884

    Last Listing Agent Jean-Claude Zenni One Sotheby's International Realty

    15021 NE 11th Ave, Miami, FL 33161
    • /33

      Est $595,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      14825 NE 7th Ct, Miami, FL 33161

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14825 NE 7th Ct, Miami, FL 33161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Pena

  • /42

    $75,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft

    15610 NE 6th Ave Unit 37B, Miami, FL 33162

    Bright Corner Unit in Golden Towers - 55+ Community. This charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo is ideally situated on a desirable corner lot within Miami Golden Towers, a tranquil 55+ community. Residents enjoy effortless access to a nearby public park and the ease of low maintenance living in a prime location. The unit features a beautifully renovated kitchen and bathroom, complete with elegant

    Nahomie Placide The Keyes Company

    15610 NE 6th Ave Unit 37B, Miami, FL 33162
  • /19

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15600 NW 7th Ave Unit 204, Miami, FL 33169

    Parkway Tower, Spacious one bedroom 1 bath, second floor condo. 840 Sf with a balcony. Large Master bedroom with closet. Freshly Painted. Vacant. Only 1 Assigned parking space.

    Leopoldo Ron-Pedrique Prestige Management Realty

    15600 NW 7th Ave Unit 204, Miami, FL 33169
  • /67

    $1,099,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    20 NE 159th St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,740

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Lanthier Century 21 Stein Posner

    20 NE 159th St, Miami, FL 33162
    • /7

      Est $459,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 NE 148th St, Miami, FL 33161

      • 2 Beds
      • 18,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1460 NE 148th St, Miami, FL 33161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Redondo Florida Realty of Miami

  • /15

    $118,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft

    492 NW 165th St Unit C-314, Miami, FL 33169

David Gutierrez Marlin Realty Inc

    492 NW 165th St Unit C-314, Miami, FL 33169
  • /34

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    14600 NE 14th Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33161

    Beautiful 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit with a fully renovated interior. Features include a brand-new kitchen, updated bathroom, and tile flooring throughout. new impact windows Enjoy a private backyard and modern finishes throughout. Easy to show with a simple approval process. Don’t miss this opportunity!

    Abraham Alon Elbaz The Real Estate Lab, Inc.

    14600 NE 14th Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33161
  • /12

    $137,714

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    484 NW 165th St Unit A516, Miami, FL 33169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Bendayan BHHS EWM Realty

    484 NW 165th St Unit A516, Miami, FL 33169
    • /14

      Est $200,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1471 NE 150th St Unit 104, Miami, FL 33161

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1471 NE 150th St Unit 104, Miami, FL 33161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Saya Direct Realty Solutions

  • /9

    $2,950,000

    • 5,850 Sq Ft

    16585 NE 3rd Ave, Miami, FL 33162

    For Sale. Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of North Miami Beach! This well-maintained 4-unit townhouse building, constructed in 2014, offers modern living, strong rental appeal, and an unbeatable central location. The property features two spacious 3-bed/3-bath townhomes and two 3-bed/2.5-bath townhomes, each thoughtfully designed with open layouts, generous natural light, and

    Abdiel Ramos Bruckman Realty, LLC

    16585 NE 3rd Ave, Miami, FL 33162
  • /9

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    947 NE 149th St Unit 1, Miami, FL 33161

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 bath Home Located in the hart of North Miami, Just minutes from North Miami Beach. This Property offers a confortable layout and it is ALL INCLUDED - Electricity, water and more, making it an excellent value. Conveniently located near beaches, shopping centers , restaurants, mejor highways, and schools. Move-in ready and perfect for tenants looking location, convenience and

    Raul Leyva Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    947 NE 149th St Unit 1, Miami, FL 33161
  • /16

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    561 NE 159th St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,116

    Last Listing Agent Vania Herrera EXP Realty LLC

    561 NE 159th St, Miami, FL 33162
    • /14

      Est $253,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      14020 NE 3rd Ct Unit 4, Miami, FL 33161

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14020 NE 3rd Ct Unit 4, Miami, FL 33161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Coll United Realty Group Inc

  • /2

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    730 NW 138th St, Miami, FL 33168

    Centrally located with No HOA, this spacious 4-Bedroom , 2 Bathroom , 2-car garage Home was built in 1979 by original owner. This Home offers a flexible Floor-plan with endless possibilities. The gated driveway provides maximum privacy and the fenced yard has room for a pool or future expansion. Located just 15 minutes from the Beaches, Wynwood, Midtown, Design Distract, Oleta Park, Aventura, and

    Hernaldo Luna Martinez Florida Capital Realty

    730 NW 138th St, Miami, FL 33168
  • /24

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    486 NW 165th St Unit B-606, Miami, FL 33169

    BEAUTIFUL 2 BEDROOMS 2 BATHROOMS IN A GREAT LOCATION GATED COMMUNITY , NEAR TO THE BEST HIGH WAYS WITH A AMAZING POOL VIEW FROM THE 6 TH FLOOR OF THE BALCONY. UNIT IS READY TO MOVE IN!

    Marina Luengo Beachfront Realty Inc

    486 NW 165th St Unit B-606, Miami, FL 33169
  • /30

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    560 NE 158th St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,166

    Last Listing Agent Leopold Evariste LEO Realty, Inc.

    560 NE 158th St, Miami, FL 33162
    • /48

      Est $866,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      13100 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33168

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13100 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • $578/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocsan Lopez Douglas Elliman

  • /8

    $152,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft

    498 NW 165th St Unit D303, Miami, FL 33169

    Spacious 1/1 in gated community of Montecarlo Condominium. The kitchen features wood cabinets, and granite counter tops. Laminated wood floors in living room and bedroom. Balcony. Bedroom has walk in closet. Pets allowed (restrictions may apply). Laundry facilities on each floor. Community features a pool, exercise room, management on-site, security patrol, security guard at gate 24/7. 1 assigned

    Ricardo Resino Premium Miami Realty

    498 NW 165th St Unit D303, Miami, FL 33169
  • /22

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    592 NE 150th St Unit 3, Miami, FL 33161

    Welcome to Green Acres! Tucked away inside this gated complex with over half an acre of community yard space is this beautiful remodeled unit with a wide open floor plan and plenty of natural light. You'll love to entertain in your open kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and large breakfast bar. The modernized bathroom with stand-up shower features gorgeous tile work,

    Wes Pearce Graber Realty Group LLC

    592 NE 150th St Unit 3, Miami, FL 33161
  • /7

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    421 NW 150th St, Miami, FL 33168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,487

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Espinosa RE/MAX Presidential

    421 NW 150th St, Miami, FL 33168
    • /35

      Est $632,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 NE 165th St, Miami, FL 33162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      750 NE 165th St, Miami, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Auguste-Vincent EXP Realty LLC

  • /22

    $199,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    496 NW 165th Street Rd Unit D316, Miami, FL 33169

    Totally remodeled, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms in a gated community with guard, amenities include fitness center and pool. Near to all highways. Close to Restaurants, supermarkets and more. Youtube video with the address.

    Gabriela Gomez United Realty Group Inc

    496 NW 165th Street Rd Unit D316, Miami, FL 33169
  • /14

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15600 NW 7th Ave Unit 618, Miami, FL 33169

    Enjoy this spacious, fully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo centrally located in the heart of Miami. The unit features an open living and dining room combo, complemented by multiple closets for ample storage. The bedroom includes a walk-in closet plus an additional versatile space—perfect for a home office or remote work setup. Located in a safe, gated community with key-access entry, the

    Elie Bellune Excelsior Realty Group

    15600 NW 7th Ave Unit 618, Miami, FL 33169
  • /45

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    155 NE 163rd St, Miami, FL 33162

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,652

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sidorevskaya Julies Realty, LLC

    155 NE 163rd St, Miami, FL 33162
    • /25

      Est $496,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      16104 NE 3rd Ave, Miami, FL 33162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16104 NE 3rd Ave, Miami, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Serge Saintil Lifestyle International Realty

  • /16

    $200,000

    $200K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft

    15600 NW 7th Ave Unit 703, Miami, FL 33169

    CONDO FOR SALE – Near Golden GladesWelcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in a super convenient location just minutes from Golden Glades, major highways, shopping, dining, and more! Property Highlights:Spacious 2/2 layout, bright, open living areas, updated kitchen & bathrooms, ideal for owner-occupants or investors. Easy access to I-95, Turnpike & Palmetto. Ok to

    Jessenya Warren Kleros Realty

    15600 NW 7th Ave Unit 703, Miami, FL 33169
  • /14

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    175 NW 160th St Unit 106, Miami, FL 33169

    FAST APPROVAL - EASY TO SHOWRare available unit at Biscayne Palms. BISCAYNE PALMS- a new construction building. 2 bedroom/2 bathroom with dishwasher and washer/dryer in unit. Easy Application Process 600+ credit score, 2.5x income required. Easy to Show. New Community is securely gated and has EV Chargers. Unit includes 1 parking Space. This won't last. FAST APPROVAL

    Jonathan Karlik TIM Realty, LLC.

    175 NW 160th St Unit 106, Miami, FL 33169
  • /33

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14120 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33167

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,539

    Last Listing Agent Leopold Evariste LEO Realty, Inc.

    14120 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33167
    • /18

      Est $433,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      13000 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33168

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13000 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Barrios Barrios and Associates Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home