Biscayne Gardens, FL Homes
-
-
$2,500 Per Month
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,942 Sq Ft
- House for Rent
14725 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33161
14725 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33161This centrally located two-bedroom, one-bathroom is situated near Aventura, Miami, Ft Lauderdale, Beaches, restaurants, shopping, houses of worship, and hospitals, this spacious unit includes two parking spaces. $2,500.00 per month, 12 month lease. Move in cost as follows: First & Last month's rent and security deposit to be reimbursed after verification of the unit's condition upon move-out
Katiana Blaise Lakay Realty Inc.
-
$795,000
Sold Jun 17, 202513925 S Biscayne River Rd, Miami, FL 33161
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,520 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- $523/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $779,032
Last Listing Agent Shane Graber Graber Realty Group LLC
13925 S Biscayne River Rd, Miami, FL 33161 -
Est $528,788
Not Listed For Sale1231 NW 143rd St, Miami, FL 33167
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,745 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $281/SF
- 141 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $490,000
- Nov 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC
-
$132,000
$18K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 860 Sq Ft
650 NE 149th St Unit 406A, Miami, FL 33161
650 NE 149th St Unit 406A, Miami, FL 33161Luis Nunez Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
-
$2,050 Per Month
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 800 Sq Ft
- Apartment for Rent
175 NW 160th St Unit 202, Miami, FL 33169
175 NW 160th St Unit 202, Miami, FL 33169Rare available unit at Biscayne Palms. BISCAYNE PALMS- a new construction building. 2 bedroom/2 bathroom with dishwasher and washer/dryer in unit. Easy Application Process 600+ credit score, 2.5x income required. Easy to Show. New Community is securely gated and has EV Chargers. Unit includes 1 parking Space. This won't last. FAST APPROVAL, Easy to show
Jonathan Karlik TIM Realty, LLC.
-
$355,000
Sold Sep 08, 20251143 NW 135th St, North Miami, FL 33168
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,834 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $194/SF
- 48 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $394,977
Last Listing Agent Nelson Ramos United Real Estate Miami
1143 NW 135th St, North Miami, FL 33168 -
Est $793,813
Not Listed For Sale660 S Biscayne River Dr, Miami, FL 33169
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,510 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $529/SF
- 66 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $799,000
- Jan 09, 2024
Last Listing Agent Joel Rodriguez Open Florida Realty, Inc.
-
$815,000
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $815,000 per Acre
154th Street - 870, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
154th Street - 870, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
$3,370 Per Month
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,372 Sq Ft
- House for Rent
381 NE 164th St, Miami, FL 33162
381 NE 164th St, Miami, FL 33162Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening! Take advantage of the incredible location, nestled
DANIEL REYES Main Street Renewal LLC
-
$555,000
Sold May 22, 20251269 NE 145th St, Miami, FL 33161
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,014 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- $547/SF
- 241 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $531,727
Last Listing Agent Roger Gonzalez Top Tier International Realty, LLC.
1269 NE 145th St, Miami, FL 33161 -
Est $509,530
Not Listed For Sale265 NE 165th St, Miami, FL 33162
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,120 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $379/SF
- 119 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $424,900
- Jul 17, 2023
Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP Realty, LLC.
-
$427,770
$73K PRICE DROP- Land
- 13,068 Sq Ft
- $1,425,900 per Acre
567 NE 150th St, Miami, FL 33161
567 NE 150th St, Miami, FL 33161 -
$1,250 Per Month
- 1 Bath
- 1,419 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
950 NW 149th Terrace Unit 1, Miami, FL 33168
950 NW 149th Terrace Unit 1, Miami, FL 33168Charming efficiency for rent with private entrance, located within a single-family home. This studio-style unit offers an open layout with no separate bedroom, a small kitchen, and a full bathroom. Recently painted and well maintained. Rent includes water and electricity, providing excellent value. Tenant also has access to a side yard/patio area and one parking space in the property’s
Marice Jaramillo Casabella Miami Realty
-
$690,000
Sold Oct 28, 202514500 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,631 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $423/SF
- 79 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $704,433
Last Listing Agent Richard Zimmerman Graber Realty Group LLC
14500 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Est $156,410
Not Listed For Sale15161 NE 6th Ave Unit 14, Miami, FL 33162
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,620 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $93/SF
- 243 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $150,000
- Mar 31, 2025
Last Listing Agent Beatriz Isaza First Step Realty Group
-
$93,900
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 620 Sq Ft
15610 NE 6th Ave Unit 32D, Miami, FL 33162
15610 NE 6th Ave Unit 32D, Miami, FL 33162Zayda Lapointe Realty One Group Evolution
-
$2,400 Per Month
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,521 Sq Ft
- House for Rent
14315 NW 12th Ave, Miami, FL 33168
14315 NW 12th Ave, Miami, FL 33168Beautiful and spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home available for rent. This move-in ready property offers a large layout perfect for families, along with a generous backyard ideal for entertaining and enjoying outdoor living. Conveniently located near major roads, highways, and a wide variety of shopping centers and essential stores, everything you need is just minutes away. Easy approval process
Max Polycarpe Lifestyle International Realty
-
$327,750
Sold Feb 17, 202613025 NW 1st Ct, Miami, FL 33168
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,354 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $242/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $339,828
Last Listing Agent James Rivera PacificView Acquisitions R.E.
13025 NW 1st Ct, Miami, FL 33168 -
Est $539,047
Not Listed For Sale420 NW 147th St, Miami, FL 33168
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,194 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $419/SF
- 56 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $500,000
- Feb 01, 2024
Last Listing Agent Tanya Lanthier Century 21 Stein Posner
-
$399,999
$65K PRICE DROP- Land
- 15,681 Sq Ft
- $1,111,108 per Acre
555 NE 147th St, Miami, FL 33161
555 NE 147th St, Miami, FL 33161 -
$1,800 Per Month
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,036 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
498 NW 165th St Unit D-201, Miami, FL 33169
498 NW 165th St Unit D-201, Miami, FL 33169Brand New Vinyl Floors, in a Clean, Freshly Painted 2/2 in a Gated Complex. On Site 24-Hr Security. Big Balcony, Walk-In Closet, Central AC. 1 Month Security Deposit and Ready to Move In! Great location to all major highways and public transportation. Amenities include clubhouse, pool, exercise room & tennis. Assigned parking and Guest parking.
Ilan Lewinger The Keyes Company
-
$545,000
Sold Dec 22, 2025736 NE 164th St, Miami, FL 33162
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,683 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- 27% Below List Price
- $324/SF
- 214 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $568,318
Last Listing Agent Mario Avalos K & A Realty
736 NE 164th St, Miami, FL 33162 -
Est $587,094
Not Listed For Sale1000 NW 140th Terrace, Miami, FL 33168
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,950 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $254/SF
- 105 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $495,000
- Jul 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Denise Gomes Syntegral Realty Corp
-
$600,000
Under Contract- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 850 Sq Ft
15206 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33162
15206 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33162Brittaney Woods Grant and Associates Real Estate INC
-
$1,650 Per Month
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 826 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
496 NW 165th St Unit D-210, Miami, FL 33169
496 NW 165th St Unit D-210, Miami, FL 33169Beautiful fully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit, move-in ready. Features tile floors throughout and central A/C for year-round comfort. The modern kitchen offers brand-new cabinetry, elegant countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Updated bathroom and fresh interior paint create a bright, stylish, and welcoming living space perfect for everyday living or investment.
Fernando Gonzalez Direct Realty Solutions
-
$1,145,000
Sold Jun 20, 2025420 NE 154th St, Miami, FL 33162
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,049 Sq Ft
- Built 1935
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $559/SF
- 83 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,135,563
Last Listing Agent Richard Feldman Miami Waterfront Realty
420 NE 154th St, Miami, FL 33162 -
Est $631,561
Not Listed For Sale14510 NW 15th Dr, Miami, FL 33167
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,286 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $267/SF
- 33 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $609,900
- Mar 01, 2024
Last Listing Agent Desiree Prado K & A Realty
-
-
$3,948 Per Month
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- House for Rent
1440 NE 147th St Unit 1450, Miami, FL 33161
1440 NE 147th St Unit 1450, Miami, FL 33161BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION VILLA STYLE 1 STORY WITH YARD AND PRIVATE DRIVEWAY. ALL TILED. AMAZING LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! IN THE HEART OF NORTH MIAMI BEACH. READY TO MOVE IN MAY 1ST, 2026 WILL NOT LAST CALL LA. 4 BED 2 BATHS
Mildred March Titan Properties
-
$800,000
Sold Aug 12, 202515391 NE 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33162
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,136 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $375/SF
- 68 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $816,127
Last Listing Agent Lucas Varela-Cid EXP Realty LLC
15391 NE 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33162 -
Est $529,044
Not Listed For Sale833 NE 153rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33162
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,408 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Above List Price
- $320/SF
- 59 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $450,000
- Oct 28, 2024
Last Listing Agent Serge Saintil Lifestyle International Realty
-
$99,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 620 Sq Ft
15610 NE 6th Ave Unit 36D, Miami, FL 33162
15610 NE 6th Ave Unit 36D, Miami, FL 33162Dany Flanders RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
-
$3,000 Per Month
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,500 Sq Ft
- Apartment for Rent
14407 NE 5th Ave, North Miami, FL 33161
14407 NE 5th Ave, North Miami, FL 33161Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of Miami. This spacious residence features a bright, open layout, updated kitchen with granite countertops and brand-new stainless-steel appliances, modern bathrooms, and tile flooring throughout. Enjoy a welcoming front porch perfect for relaxing outdoors or morning coffee. Fresh finishes and excellent natural light create a
Lawrence Charles United Realty Group Inc
-
$475,000
Sold Feb 23, 20261100 Opa Locka Blvd, Miami, FL 33168
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,198 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $396/SF
- 40 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $468,323
Last Listing Agent Charbel Abud Charleemax Realtors
1100 Opa Locka Blvd, Miami, FL 33168 -
Est $591,185
Not Listed For Sale16428 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33162
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,342 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $443/SF
- 135 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $595,000
- Mar 28, 2025
Last Listing Agent Marc Anthony Salvat WERC Realty, LLC
-
$550,000
$549K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,895 Sq Ft
426 NE 166th St Unit 2, Miami, FL 33162
426 NE 166th St Unit 2, Miami, FL 33162Chislyne Raphael Dalton Wade Inc
-
$1,600 Per Month
- 1 Bed
- 1.5 Baths
- 740 Sq Ft
- Condo for Rent
15201 NE 6th Ave Unit C304, Miami, FL 33162
15201 NE 6th Ave Unit C304, Miami, FL 33162FenceD community in North Miami Beach. Ceramic floors, laundry insiTE. Swimming pool Management on site security $500 to the Association available to move in July 1.
Myriam Fridman Beachfront Realty Inc
-
$490,000
Sold Jul 31, 202515500 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33162
- Land
- 17,859 Sq Ft
- $1,195,122 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- 86 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $495,530
Last Listing Agent Steven Pesso LPT Realty, LLC
15500 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33162 -
Est $800,427
Not Listed For Sale14930 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33161
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,089 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $354/SF
- 97 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $740,000
- May 12, 2023
Last Listing Agent Ozzie Fernandez Luxe Properties
Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18