1,225

Recently Sold Homes in 74008

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10205 E 114th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,981

    Last Listing Agent Amber Anaya Coldwell Banker Select

    10205 E 114th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /41

    $380,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7362 E 119th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,471

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Haldeman Realty Connect

    7362 E 119th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /44

    $499,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12668 S Irvington Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    12668 S Irvington Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /100

    $405,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13408 S 19th Place, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,725

    Last Listing Agent Micheal Rowe Platinum Realty, LLC.

    13408 S 19th Place, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /5

    $175,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7234 E 130th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,617

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Arreola Kevo LLC

    7234 E 130th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /45

    $390,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5892 E 165th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,227

    Last Listing Agent Janice Koss Coldwell Banker Select

    5892 E 165th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /47

    $383,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14530 S Gary Place, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,450

    Last Listing Agent Jerid Cook Keller Williams Preferred

    14530 S Gary Place, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /10

    $364,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10014 E 135th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,797

    D.R. Horton Haikey Creek Estates

    10014 E 135th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /52

    $326,415 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9632 E 118th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,144

    Last Listing Agent Angie Cianfrone Coldwell Banker Select

    9632 E 118th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /3

    $669,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5818 E 127th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,444

5818 E 127th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /11

    $309,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    13510 S 99th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,895

    D.R. Horton Haikey Creek Estates

    13510 S 99th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /5

    $280,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    151 S E Ave S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • Land
    • 18,817 Sq Ft
    • $648,148 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,333

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lindsey Linked Realty LLC

    151 S E Ave S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /36

    $315,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9516 E 131st Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,291

    Last Listing Agent Monica Castillo Chinowth & Cohen

    9516 E 131st Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /29

    $362,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10842 E 115th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,752

    Last Listing Agent Tina Crowder Heritage Realty

    10842 E 115th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /53

    $461,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11934 S 88th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,360

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    11934 S 88th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /45

    $544,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17527 S 52nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,667

17527 S 52nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /93

    $525,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11175 S 73rd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,233

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes McGraw, REALTORS

    11175 S 73rd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /50

    $534,468 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5312 E 124th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,180

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cole Chinowth & Cohen

    5312 E 124th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $319,990 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    10008 E 135th Place, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    10008 E 135th Place, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14129 S Vandalia Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,147

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shahan McGraw, REALTORS

    14129 S Vandalia Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /52

    $333,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11601 S 101st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,388

    Last Listing Agent John Broostin RE/MAX Results

    11601 S 101st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /15

    $348,300 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13511 S 99th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Haikey Creek Estates

    13511 S 99th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /53

    $485,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14111 S Evanston Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Morrison Chinowth & Cohen

    14111 S Evanston Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /31

    $369,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    13973 S 21st Ct E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,006

    Last Listing Agent Apryl Pritchett Keller Williams Advantage

    13973 S 21st Ct E, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $159,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    11410 69th East Place, Bixby, OK 74008

    • Land
    • 18,382 Sq Ft
    • $376,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bjelke Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

    11410 69th East Place, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /9

    $275,015 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    16421 S 85th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    16421 S 85th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /34

    $330,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10839 E 115th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,036

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ellis Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    10839 E 115th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /10

    $404,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3405 E 155th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bixby Meadows

    3405 E 155th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /5

    $315,900 Sold Jul 06, 2025

    10117 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

10117 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /27

    $260,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6649 E 129th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,801

    Last Listing Agent REXENE SANCHEZ Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    6649 E 129th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /31

    $364,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15484 S 34th E Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bixby Meadows

    15484 S 34th E Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /39

    $273,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17069 S 87th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,501

    Last Listing Agent Megan Forehand Chinowth & Cohen

    17069 S 87th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /70

    $889,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    19203 S Champ Johnson Rd, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,859

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    19203 S Champ Johnson Rd, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /12

    $329,900 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10116 E 131st Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rowan Grove

    10116 E 131st Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /47

    $463,858 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6117 E 124th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,225

    Simmons Home Collections Addison Creek - Enclave at Addison Creek

    6117 E 124th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /32

    $279,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7513 E 160th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,837

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Butler Keller Williams Preferred

    7513 E 160th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $326,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10026 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

10026 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /91

    $675,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17829 S 47th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,009

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    17829 S 47th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /27

    $365,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5934 E 143rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,163

    Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

    5934 E 143rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /4

    $199,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15444 S 27th St E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $199,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hall Dennis Hall Realtors

    15444 S 27th St E, Bixby, OK 74008

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home