19,559

Bixby, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $314,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13509 S 102nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    13509 S 102nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74014
    • /54

      Est $501,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 E 138th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2509 E 138th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

  • /2

    $379,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    3405 E 154th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    NEW CONSTRUCTION**The Laredo | 5 bedroom | 3 Bath | Single-Story** The Laredo is a spacious single-story home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. A long, inviting foyer leads you into the open-concept kitchen and breakfast area, perfect for family gatherings and entertaining. The kitchen boasts beautiful countertops, stainless steel appliances, a corner pantry, and a breakfast bar.One

    Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    3405 E 154th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /42

    $292,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    9907 E 118th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,599

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Archer Realty of America, LLC

    9907 E 118th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /50

      Est $504,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 E 139th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2325 E 139th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Georr Georr Realty Group, LLC

  • /29

    $332,949 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    1950-4 3-Car Plan at Patterson Farms, Bixby, OK 74008

    This spacious 3–4 bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,950 square feet of smart, stylish living. From the moment you step inside, 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, and living room to create a grand, open atmosphere. The primary bathroom includes dual vanities for added comfort, and a flexible fourth bedroom option lets you customize the space to fit your life—perfect for a home office,

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 39809440, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /30

    $336,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    7222 E 154th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,384

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Proffitt Keller Williams Advantage

    7222 E 154th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /73

      Est $463,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 E 138th Ct S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2407 E 138th Ct S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Elizondo Keller Williams Preferred

  • /43

    $316,412 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    1729-4 Plan at Whiskey Ridge, Bixby, OK 74008

    This 4 bed, 2 bath 1729 square foot floor plan is ready to be filled with your family and friends! Connect with nature in this floor plan thanks to the cozy covered back patio just off the open concept family, dining, and kitchen area. Available space is truly maximized in this home with a kitchen pantry and dedicated laundry space, just off the oversized primary suite closet.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37049725, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /55

    $525,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2972 E 146th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,566

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Winton Coldwell Banker Select

    2972 E 146th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /47

      Est $240,705 Not Listed For Sale

      16092 S 84th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16092 S 84th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,950
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson Rivere Real Estate Group

  • /13

    $299,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    Kingston Plan at The Preserve, Bixby, OK 74008

    The Kingston floor plan in The Preserve offers a spacious and functional layout perfect for large families and those who enjoy entertaining. Located in Bixby, Oklahoma, this single-story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile flex room that can be customized to suit various needs. With 2,031 square feet of living space, it provides ample room for comfortable living. The exterior

    D.R. Horton Builder
    7403 E 171st S Unit 39075151, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /17

    $319,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13520 S 102nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Haikey Creek Estates

    13520 S 102nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /29

      Est $244,959 Not Listed For Sale

      16021 S 83rd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16021 S 83rd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Legg Keller Williams Preferred

  • /14

    $353,400 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    Kingston Plan at Bixby Meadows, Bixby, OK 74008

    The Kingston floor plan in Bixby Meadows offers a spacious and functional layout perfect for large families and those who enjoy entertaining. Located in Bixby, Oklahoma, this single-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, w 2,031 square feet of living space, it provides ample room for comfortable living. The exterior showcases a farmhouse design, offering impressive curb appeal. Inside, the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3305 E 154th St S Unit 36210803, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /50

    $1,799,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15419 S 27th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    15419 S 27th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /36

      Est $384,969 Not Listed For Sale

      9056 E 137th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9056 E 137th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke McGlothlin Inactive Office

  • /14

    $368,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    Holden Plan at Bixby Meadows, Bixby, OK 74008

    Welcome to The Holden, a beautifully designed one-story floor plan now available at Bixby Meadows in Bixby, Oklahoma. Spanning 2,314 square feet, this home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated study, offering the ideal layout for family living, working from home, and relaxation. The Holden floor plan boasts the beautiful farmhouse elevation with a brick skirt. Step into the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3305 E 154th St S Unit 36210808, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /60

    $514,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7180 E 179th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,131

    Last Listing Agent Lori Jones McGraw, REALTORS

    7180 E 179th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /31

      Est $317,394 Not Listed For Sale

      8830 E 139th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8830 E 139th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Kamm Chinowth & Cohen

  • /42

    $277,131 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    1400 Plan at Patterson Farms, Bixby, OK 74008

    Our 1400 floor plan features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with 1473 square feet. This home includes a spacious master suite, linen closet in the master bath and walk-in closet. With the utility closet accessible from both the garage and master bedroom hallway and a split floor plan, this home was designed with your family’s needs in mind.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 39809427, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /37

    $239,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7535 E 158th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,692

    Last Listing Agent Dahlia Khalaf ASN Realty Group

    7535 E 158th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /34

      Est $336,790 Not Listed For Sale

      13646 S 86th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13646 S 86th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Walker Coldwell Banker Select

  • /11

    $314,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    13508 S 100th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - MOVE IN READY!!**The Justin | 4 Bed | 2 Bath | Single-Story** The Justin is a beautifully designed single-story home that offers modern living with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Upon entry, you're welcomed into an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, making it ideal for both daily living and entertaining. The kitchen, overlooking

    Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    13508 S 100th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /26

    $385,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2046 E 140th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,515

    Last Listing Agent Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

    2046 E 140th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /50

      Est $470,658 Not Listed For Sale

      7004 E 127th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7004 E 127th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robertson Chinowth & Cohen

  • /17

    $341,300 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    HOLDEN Plan at Haikey Creek Estates, Bixby, OK 74008

    Welcome to The Holden, a beautifully designed one-story floor plan now available at Haikey Creek in Bixby, Oklahoma. Spanning 2,329 square feet, this home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated study, offering the ideal layout for family living, working from home, and relaxation. The Holden floor plan boasts either traditional brick or brick and rock elevations. Step into the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13523 S 99th Ave E Unit 36210851, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /43

    $300,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2033 E 133rd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,221

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    2033 E 133rd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /50

      Est $427,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3124 E 143rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3124 E 143rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

  • /14

    $389,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    Holden Plan at Conrad Village - The Estates, Bixby, OK 74008

    Welcome to The Holden, a beautifully designed one-story floor plan now available at Conrad Village in Bixby, Oklahoma. Spanning 2,314 square feet, this home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated study, offering the ideal layout for family living, working from home, and relaxation. The Holden floor plan boasts the beautiful farmhouse elevation with a brick skirt. Step into the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    15402 S 69th East Place E Unit 38552815, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /95

    $455,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    13401 S 20th Ct, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,974

    Last Listing Agent Kristee Barlow Chinowth & Cohen

    13401 S 20th Ct, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /11

      Est $212,333 Not Listed For Sale

      14472 S Gary Ct, Bixby, OK 74008

      • Built 2008
      14472 S Gary Ct, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Slemp Coldwell Banker Select

  • /12

    $234,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    RC Coleman Plan at Robinson Ranch, Bixby, OK 74008

    At the heart of this new single-level home is a welcoming living room ideal for gatherings and a peninsula-style kitchen to craft delicious meals. The owner’s suite is a serene retreat and situated at the opposite side of the home from the two secondary bedrooms, granting homeowners maximum privacy. Rounding out the space is a two-car garage at the front to provide versatile storage space.

    Lennar Builder
    8308 E 161st Place S Unit 36042704, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /31

    $349,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9080 E 133rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,504

    Last Listing Agent Shoua Thao Epique Realty

    9080 E 133rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /48

      Est $478,604 Not Listed For Sale

      14492 S Gary Ct, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14492 S Gary Ct, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Reed Chinowth & Cohen

  • /34

    $320,758 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    1950-4 Plan at Patterson Farms, Bixby, OK 74008

    This 1950 square foot 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious and open floor plan. The main living area includes a large living room that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect space for entertaining guests. The home includes four bedrooms and two full bathrooms. With its thoughtful design and practical amenities, this home is perfect for those seeking

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 39809424, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /49

    $369,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13135 S 105th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Ann Jenkins Coldwell Banker Select

    13135 S 105th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /40

      Est $594,875 Not Listed For Sale

      9649 E 108th St S, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9649 E 108th St S, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Schrader RE/MAX

  • /17

    $327,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    KINGSTON Plan at Haikey Creek Estates, Bixby, OK 74008

    Welcome to the Kingston floor plan, the ultimate haven for large families and gracious hosts in The Haikey Creek Community, nestled in the charming locale of Bixby, Oklahoma. As a buyer favorite, the Kingston offers a single-story layout with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, plus a flex room that can be tailored to your needs, boasting a spacious 2031 square feet of living space. From the outside, admire the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13523 S 99th Ave E Unit 36210849, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /36

    $272,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8325 E 163rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,037

    Last Listing Agent Dara Sullivan RE/MAX Results

    8325 E 163rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home