1,290

Recently Sold Bixby, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /52

    $589,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12802 S Irvington Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,137

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    12802 S Irvington Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /76

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11409 S 66th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,035

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    11409 S 66th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /55

    $519,990

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    13709 S 21st Ct E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,917

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

    13709 S 21st Ct E, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /17

    $318,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10210 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rowan Grove

    10210 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /51

    $381,689

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12452 S Lakewood Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,168

    Simmons Home Collections Addison Creek - Enclave at Addison Creek

    12452 S Lakewood Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /7

    $294,900

    Sold Jul 06, 2025

    7112 E 155th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    7112 E 155th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /3

    $186,310

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    17288 U S Highway 64, Bixby, OK 74008

    • Land
    • 9.02 Acres
    • $20,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amie Turner The Agency

    17288 U S Highway 64, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /52

    $572,400

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    17413 S 52nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,724

17413 S 52nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 S Lewis Ave Unit 2551341, Bixby, OK 74008

    • Land
    • 8.56 Acres
    • $55,491 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Preferred

    0 S Lewis Ave Unit 2551341, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /58

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7410 E 155th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,690

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Puma McGraw, REALTORS

    7410 E 155th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /73

    $272,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13307 S 21st Place, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,876

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Chandler eXp Realty, LLC

    13307 S 21st Place, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /50

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5327 E 124th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,281

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Driscoll MORE Agency

    5327 E 124th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /29

    $389,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5898 E 143rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,017

    Last Listing Agent Julie Roberts Coldwell Banker Select

    5898 E 143rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /27

    $225,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16530 S 97th East Place, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,831

    Last Listing Agent Baylee Dale Nassau Ridge Realty

    16530 S 97th East Place, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /56

    $406,200

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9925 E 124th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,357

    Last Listing Agent Britni Hayes Keller Williams Preferred

    9925 E 124th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /27

    $309,990

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14620 S Lakewood Place, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,012

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pennington Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    14620 S Lakewood Place, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /16

    $239,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16405 S 87th E Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Lennar Robinson Ranch

    16405 S 87th E Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /59

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9607 E 102nd Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Sanders McGraw, REALTORS

    9607 E 102nd Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /23

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12464 S 105th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,978

    Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Preferred

    12464 S 105th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /161

    $350,420

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    13206 S 72nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Simmons Home Collections River Crest

    13206 S 72nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /5

    $309,999

    Sold Jul 06, 2025

    10209 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

10209 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /17

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8526 E 161st Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,887

    Last Listing Agent Terry Streich Renters Place

    8526 E 161st Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $481,045

    Sold Apr 19, 2026

    1309 E 161st St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kleven Concept Realty

    1309 E 161st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $719,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2612 E 135th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,772

    Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    2612 E 135th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /49

    $341,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7334 E 119th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,687

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Parlette Keller Williams Premier

    7334 E 119th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /56

    $310,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14482 S Vandalia Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,237

    Last Listing Agent Val Gaudet Chinowth & Cohen

    14482 S Vandalia Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /54

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14334 S Utica Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,273

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wojciechowski Oak & Sage Realty

    14334 S Utica Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12552 S 71st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,370

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Dumalag Orlando & Associates

    12552 S 71st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /35

    $289,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    15920 S 74th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,714

    Last Listing Agent Estella Alvarez McGraw, REALTORS

    15920 S 74th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /11

    $312,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    13468 S 101st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,264

    D.R. Horton Haikey Creek Estates

    13468 S 101st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /47

    $379,617

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7157 E 131st Ct S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,333

    Simmons Home Collections River Crest

    7157 E 131st Ct S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /49

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11850 S 87th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,990

    Last Listing Agent Paige Wedding Coldwell Banker Select

    11850 S 87th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /21

    $487,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13106 E 205th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,545

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bush Chinowth & Cohen

    13106 E 205th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /37

    $272,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3563 E 143rd Ct S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,280

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Goodale McGraw, REALTORS

    3563 E 143rd Ct S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /47

    $405,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    12179 S 104th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,989

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Lolato EXP Realty LLC

    12179 S 104th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /5

    $322,999

    Sold Jul 06, 2025

    10034 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

10034 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /36

    $328,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14220 S Vandalia Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,483

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy DeJournett Keller Williams Advantage

    14220 S Vandalia Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /10

    $328,465

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    13456 S 101st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,667

    D.R. Horton Haikey Creek Estates

    13456 S 101st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /33

    $237,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16207 S 87th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,375

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Fugate Private Label Real Estate

    16207 S 87th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $809,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6613 E 153rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,022

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Puma McGraw, REALTORS

    6613 E 153rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home