1,290

Recently Sold Bixby, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14554 S Urbana Ct, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,709

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sanchez eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    14554 S Urbana Ct, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    14550 S Urbana Ct, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,620

    Last Listing Agent Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

    14550 S Urbana Ct, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /51

    $329,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9104 E 113th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,090

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hildebrandt Coldwell Banker Select

    9104 E 113th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /33

    $452,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1402 E 161st St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,913

    Last Listing Agent Walker Davidson Impact Realty, LLC.

    1402 E 161st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /21

    $360,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3610 E 156th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,032

    D.R. Horton Bixby Meadows

    3610 E 156th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /10

    $340,325

    Sold May 11, 2026

    13512 S 101st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,000

    D.R. Horton Haikey Creek Estates

    13512 S 101st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /81

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12443 S 71st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,059

    Last Listing Agent Kim Parker RE/MAX Results

    12443 S 71st East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /5

    $298,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    15557 S 74th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,689

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    15557 S 74th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /37

    $375,088

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6111 E 124th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,315

    Simmons Home Collections Addison Creek - Enclave at Addison Creek

    6111 E 124th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /45

    $322,250

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9323 E 132nd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,605

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes McGraw, REALTORS

    9323 E 132nd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /85

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4667 E 144th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,317

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    4667 E 144th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2717 E 140th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,639

    Last Listing Agent REXENE SANCHEZ Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    2717 E 140th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /74

    $618,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9464 E 106th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,074

    Last Listing Agent Jalia Brewer Private Label Real Estate

    9464 E 106th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /67

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    19610 S Garnett Rd, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,667

    Last Listing Agent Debra Adamek McGraw, REALTORS

    19610 S Garnett Rd, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /11

    $329,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10026 E 135th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,667

10026 E 135th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /11

    $375,823

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13315 S 72nd Place E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    13315 S 72nd Place E, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $342,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2122 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,646

    Last Listing Agent Julie Scott Coldwell Banker Select

    2122 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /8

    $321,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10100 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rowan Grove

    10100 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $543,235

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6687 E 125th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,111

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Ellsworth Rivere Real Estate Group

    6687 E 125th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /11

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2989 E 145th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,822

    2989 E 145th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /42

    $339,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4862 E 148th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,881

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Kindle Solid Rock, REALTORS

    4862 E 148th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /24

    $372,820

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    13412 S 95th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    13412 S 95th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5770 E 146th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,322

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Joy McGraw, REALTORS

    5770 E 146th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /57

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2606 E 151st St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,765

    Last Listing Agent Linda Smalley Chinowth & Cohen

    2606 E 151st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /91

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    14712 S 53rd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,682

    Last Listing Agent Julie Brewster McGraw, REALTORS

    14712 S 53rd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $323,680

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7418 E 156th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,118

7418 E 156th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /29

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8703 E 126th Ct S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,334

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hopper REAL Broker LLC

    8703 E 126th Ct S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /49

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2 E 191st St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $18,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    2 E 191st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /49

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    101 W Stadium Rd, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,087

    Last Listing Agent David Dunkelberg RE/MAX Results

    101 W Stadium Rd, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /10

    $371,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10033 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rowan Grove

    10033 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /38

    $278,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8431 E 126th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,303

    Last Listing Agent Apryl Pritchett Keller Williams Advantage

    8431 E 126th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    18225 S 79th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,326

    Last Listing Agent Matt Church Great Plains Land Company

    18225 S 79th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $344,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13145 S 105th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Laizure Foremost Realty

    13145 S 105th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /14

    $257,590

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8516 E 164th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar Robinson Ranch

    8516 E 164th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /71

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10612 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,900

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bagrosky Coldwell Banker Select

    10612 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /2

    $529,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5514 E 175th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    5514 E 175th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /23

    $289,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    15303 E 157th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,559

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kim eXp Realty, LLC

    15303 E 157th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /18

    $287,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7232 E 155th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,102

    D.R. Horton Conrad Village - The Estates

    7232 E 155th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /39

    $579,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9705 E 116th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,832

    Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    9705 E 116th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /48

    $509,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5422 E 126th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,377

5422 E 126th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home