1,290

Recently Sold Bixby, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $369,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    13973 S 21st Ct E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,750

    Last Listing Agent Apryl Pritchett Keller Williams Advantage

    13973 S 21st Ct E, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $159,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    11410 69th East Place, Bixby, OK 74008

    • Land
    • 18,382 Sq Ft
    • $376,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bjelke Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

    11410 69th East Place, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /9

    $275,015

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    16421 S 85th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    16421 S 85th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /34

    $330,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10839 E 115th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,452

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ellis Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    10839 E 115th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /46

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9545 E 108th St S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,232

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Egge Coldwell Banker Select

    9545 E 108th St S, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /10

    $404,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3405 E 155th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bixby Meadows

    3405 E 155th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /5

    $315,900

    Sold Jul 06, 2025

    10117 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    10117 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /31

    $364,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15484 S 34th E Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bixby Meadows

    15484 S 34th E Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /39

    $273,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17069 S 87th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,795

    Last Listing Agent Megan Forehand Chinowth & Cohen

    17069 S 87th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /70

    $889,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    19203 S Champ Johnson Rd, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,859

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    19203 S Champ Johnson Rd, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /12

    $329,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10116 E 131st Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rowan Grove

    10116 E 131st Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /47

    $463,858

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6117 E 124th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,225

    Simmons Home Collections Addison Creek - Enclave at Addison Creek

    6117 E 124th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /32

    $279,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7513 E 160th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,837

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Butler Keller Williams Preferred

    7513 E 160th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $326,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10026 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

10026 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /91

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17829 S 47th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,009

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    17829 S 47th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /27

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5934 E 143rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,401

    Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

    5934 E 143rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /69

    $571,334

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    10713 S 95th East Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,208

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    10713 S 95th East Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /4

    $199,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15444 S 27th St E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $199,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hall Dennis Hall Realtors

    15444 S 27th St E, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /27

    $255,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11106 S 108th East Place, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,092

    Last Listing Agent Juliane McMurray Realty One Group Dreamers

    11106 S 108th East Place, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /22

    $214,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8421 E 133rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,471

    Last Listing Agent Jake Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Select

    8421 E 133rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /13

    $310,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4674 E 145th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,914

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    4674 E 145th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /55

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14283 S Evanston Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    14283 S Evanston Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $299,590

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15624 S 74th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,573

15624 S 74th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /65

    $631,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10214 E 122nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,710

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wilson MORE Agency

    10214 E 122nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /70

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6624 E 133rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,710

    Last Listing Agent Caryl Kirtley McGraw, REALTORS

    6624 E 133rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $870,953

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    17738 S 45th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    17738 S 45th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /59

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10479 S 87th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,678

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

    10479 S 87th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /47

    $177,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1 E 191st St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $17,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    1 E 191st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6705 E 114th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,204

    Last Listing Agent Marc Bullock We Connect Oklahoma LLC

    6705 E 114th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /70

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    14812 S 53rd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,214

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    14812 S 53rd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /35

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14625 S Toledo Place, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,342

    Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Preferred

    14625 S Toledo Place, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14305 S College Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,081

    Last Listing Agent Marc Bullock We Connect Oklahoma LLC

    14305 S College Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /36

    $500,340

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5511 E 126th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,399

5511 E 126th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /12

    $299,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7548 E 156th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,704

    D.R. Horton Conrad Village - The Estates

    7548 E 156th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /3

    $700,875

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5813 E 127th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,667

5813 E 127th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /34

    $509,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5905 E 126th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,950

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Green McGraw, REALTORS

    5905 E 126th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /58

    $559,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    13657 S 20th Place E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,698

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    13657 S 20th Place E, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /38

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5806 E 126th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,890

5806 E 126th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /57

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6805 E 115th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,797

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Kile Coldwell Banker Select

    6805 E 115th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /5

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13503 S 102nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

13503 S 102nd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74014

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home