$416,900 Last List Price
1139 Plains Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,528 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $165/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $418,000
Last Listing Agent Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
$416,900 Last List Price
1139 Plains Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $418,000
Last Listing Agent Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc
2140 Cruiser Loop, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Wiser Evolv Brokerage
$220,000
111 Jones St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Kandice Duke Knob and Key Realty
$84,900 Last List Price
L11 B1 W 330 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hailey Sherburne Summit View Realty
L11 B1 W 330 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221Est $440,838
2420 Chaparro Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC
$220,000
265 S 625 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Tori Rainey RE/MAX Prestige
$245,500 Last List Price
459 E Judicial St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $243,536
Last Listing Agent Jayden Yorgesen Real Broker LLC
459 E Judicial St, Blackfoot, ID 83221Est $497,700
13 S 600 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC
$84,500
L7 B2 W 330 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
L7 B2 W 330 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221$515,000 Last List Price
1160 Plains Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $502,556
Last Listing Agent Austin Jacobs Real Broker LLC
1160 Plains Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
650 Parkway Dr Unit 65, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leo Cervantes R1 Idaho Real Estate