10,100

Homes in ZIP Code 83221

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $274,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Lakeside Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      727 Lakeside Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

  • /39

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    669 S University Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    This well-maintained home in Blackfoot offers wonderful curb appeal and inviting charm from the moment you arrive. Inside, you'll find a warm and welcoming living room centered around a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings. The bright kitchen features crisp white cabinetry paired with sleek black countertops, creating a clean and timeless look with plenty of natural light. Each level of

    Dan Thomas Real Broker LLC

    669 S University Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /34

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    265 Gifford St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,825

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    265 Gifford St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /11

      Est $478,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 100 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      105 N 100 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wolfley Western Realty

  • /35

    $189,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    514 N 900 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Investors or buyers that are ready to build sweat equity into a home and land!! Set on 5.04 acres of quiet countryside, this property includes a mobile home in need of some TLC and lots of space for animals, hobbies, or future projects. If you're looking for land, freedom, and potential, this place has it. Home has 3 bds 2 bths sold as is where is. Home can be removed or kept and fixed up. Great

    Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    514 N 900 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /22

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    315 W 320 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Briscoe RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    315 W 320 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 N 740 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      54 N 740 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

  • /4

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $94,828 per Acre

    TBD W 100 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    No HOA and no CC&R's with these perfect lots. There are 2 lots just over an acre that are available individual or together! Lots have power, and natural gas to them already, all you need is a well and septic to start your building journey.

    Jadon Whitworth Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD W 100 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /28

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1178 Sunset Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,496

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Yorgesen Real Broker LLC

    1178 Sunset Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 W Highway 26 Unit 6, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      448 W Highway 26 Unit 6, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

  • /24

    $105,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    850 Parkway Dr Unit 32, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Well kept manufactured home in Parkside Mobile Estates. This home has been freshly painted and features a spacious master with walk in closet, attached bath with shower and soaker tub. A large dining area and bright living room. The well established yard has a full sprinkler system and flower beds. One single carport and two exterior storage sheds!

    Kandice Duke Knob and Key Realty

    850 Parkway Dr Unit 32, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /41

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    380 N 1200 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,780

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Leavitt Allstar Homes Realty Inc

    380 N 1200 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 1458 U S Highway 26, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      TBD 1458 U S Highway 26, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

  • /13

    $359,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    513 Wooten Way, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Brand new construction in North Blackfoot. 3 bed 2 bath single level home with nice sized 2 car garage. Popular open layout with lots of nice amenities. Seller will be installing fence, sod, and sprinklers as well. Schedule your private showing today.

    Tim Kmetz Cornerstone Realty LLC

    513 Wooten Way, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /8

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    TBD W 15 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $75,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Trejo Evolv Brokerage

    TBD W 15 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /4

      Est $481,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 N 690 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      342 N 690 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fredrickson Evolv Brokerage

  • /31

    $255,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    491 N 400 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Nestled on a spacious 1.69-acre lot in the heart of Blackfoot, this charming property offers a perfect blend of rural tranquility and modern convenience. With five water shares and a newer well pump, you'll have ample resources for gardening, livestock, or hobby farming. The home features a kitchen loaded with cabinetry, offering abundant storage and workspace, along with a brand-new microwave

    Ali Van Orden Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    491 N 400 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /4

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2659 W 1770 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $72,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Trejo Evolv Brokerage

    2659 W 1770 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Parkway Dr Unit 81, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      850 Parkway Dr Unit 81, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bartlett Premier Properties Real Estate Co.

  • /18

    $114,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    850 Parkway Dr Unit 35, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    *Seller offering two free months of lot rent with full price offer until end of May* Welcome to your brand new 2026 home in Parkside Mobile Home Park! Situated on a desirable corner lot in a very clean and well-kept community, this move-in ready home offers the peace of mind of being completely maintenance-free, so you can spend more time enjoying life and less time on upkeep. The property also

    Emily Caron Kelly Right Real Estate

    850 Parkway Dr Unit 35, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /25

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    861 W Sexton St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,411

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Call Idahoan Realty

    861 W Sexton St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /51

      Est $622,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 E Cedar Point N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      689 E Cedar Point N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cavalli Right Choice Realty Group, LLC

  • /55

    $639,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft

    287 W 330 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Beautiful home in a highly desirable neighborhood with room to grow on 1.36 acres and stunning mountain views! This spacious 3,520 sq ft custom home offers 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The custom kitchen features Brook Haven cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas range, and a large walk-in pantry. Bright living areas

    The Nelson Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    287 W 330 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /61

    $301,300 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2399 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Robison Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    2399 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /49

      Est $490,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Pendlebury Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      720 Pendlebury Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

  • /50

    $575,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    647 N 1200 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Set on 6.74 acres in Blackfoot, this spacious country property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and rural charm. The home features 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with a thoughtfully designed layout that places all bedrooms on the upper level and basement for added privacy. The main floor boasts a large open kitchen and living area ideal for gathering and entertaining, with a

    Cassie Ashton Silvercreek Realty Group

    647 N 1200 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /34

    $308,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    191 N 685 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,818

    Last Listing Agent Marek Davis eXp Realty LLC

    191 N 685 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /46

      Est $271,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Lawrence Ln Unit 101, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2015 Lawrence Ln Unit 101, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Daw Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /3

    $731,808

    $203K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $653,400 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Prime Commercial .81 Ac building lot adjacent to the new Pony Express, Sinclair Station & A & W Restaurant. All City utilities and ready for your build.

    Stevens Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    Unlisted Address
  • /66

    $484,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    57 W 100 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,150

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    57 W 100 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /38

      Est $265,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Taggart Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

  • /34

    $389,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    817 Harborside Loop, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Great single story home built in 2021, split bedroom, granite counter tops, gas stove, gas fireplace, central vac, hot tub, 2 car garage, small yard, wonderful new subdivision close to everything. Jensen Grove park and green belt within walking distance.

    Michael Heslop Jupidoor LLC

    817 Harborside Loop, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /65

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2015 Lawrence Ln Unit 1802, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Daw Silvercreek Realty Group

    2015 Lawrence Ln Unit 1802, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD N 600 E, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      TBD N 600 E, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elias Trejo Evolv Brokerage

  • /18

    $549,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    11 N 460 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    New construction with half acre lot just west of Blackfoot. 3 bed 2 bath with a full unfinished basement to grow your equity and your space. Quality finishes throughout, including granite counters, and LVP flooring. Gas heat for low cost and comfort. Private well with City sewer connection. Schedule your showing today.

    Tim Kmetz Cornerstone Realty LLC

    11 N 460 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /31

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    415 Ward Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Scott @ Home Realty Pros

    415 Ward Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /29

      Est $358,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 Hoff Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      785 Hoff Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Dixon HomeRiver Realty

  • /16

    $490,000

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,435 Sq Ft

    350 S 700 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Versatile 3.33-Acre Property with 4 Buildings — This unique property includes 4 buildings on 3.33 acres, including a 2,755 sq ft former school and two additional buildings (approx. 1740 sq ft each). **Zoned Agricultural- Residential: Whether you're envisioning a private school, training center, nonprofit headquarters, or a multi-use campus, this property is ready to serve your vision. **Out

    Taylia Redfox Edmo Evolv Brokerage

    350 S 700 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /19

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    364 E Walker St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,760

    Last Listing Agent Matt Valentine Homes of Idaho

    364 E Walker St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /48

      Est $348,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 W 600 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1152 W 600 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Scott Evolv Brokerage

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home