10,076

Blackfoot, ID Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $440,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Plains Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1095 Plains Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tami Fairchild Heartland Real Estate

  • /2

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 12.49 Acres
    • $31,625 per Acre

    TBD 400 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    12.49 acres of opportunity in Groveland. Enjoy beautiful views, open space, and the freedom to build, develop, or create your own private retreat. Endless potential, —make it yours today.

    Wendy Pelayo Heartland Real Estate

    TBD 400 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /6

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    TBD W 60 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $70,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Mitchell Patriot Real Estate, LLC

    TBD W 60 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /44

      Est $435,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N 460 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20 N 460 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Perfect Home Team Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

  • /63

    $340,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    33 South St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Nearly Brand New manufactured home on 1 acre! This lay out is amazing! The master suite is separated from the other 3 bedrooms. There is a second living space/family room, AND the kitchen/dining/living room are all open creating a perfect gathering space! Outside you'll notice the landscaping is on the way! The back yard is fenced and the sprinkler system is in! Bonus: they are including a 40'

    Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    33 South St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /78

    $698,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1054 W 125 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,985

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    1054 W 125 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /49

      Est $529,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 W 215 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      66 W 215 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Clark Idahoan Realty

  • /27

    $389,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    339 N 210 E, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Welcome to your own slice of country living in Blackfoot. Sitting on a full acre with valuable water rights, this fully remodeled 5-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers the perfect mix of space, function, and comfort. Inside, you'll find a fresh, updated feel throughout with a layout that makes the most of every square foot. The home lives bigger than its 1,500 square feet and provides flexibility for

    Jace Wright Real Broker LLC

    339 N 210 E, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /28

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2022 Cooper's Way, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fredrickson Real Broker LLC

    2022 Cooper's Way, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD S 600 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      TBD S 600 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mertello Baird Evolv Brokerage

  • /31

    $309,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    108 Horrocks Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Charming 4 bed, 2.5 bath brick home in the heart of Blackfoot! Move-in ready with a bright, spacious living area featuring a fireplace and built-ins, flowing into the dining space and functional kitchen with ample storage and original brick accents. Main floor includes a primary bedroom with half bath, two additional bedrooms, and a full bath. Finished basement offers a large family room, 4th

    Mertello Baird @ Home Realty Pros

    108 Horrocks Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /46

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    141 E 350 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,632

    Last Listing Agent Alecia Coburn Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    141 E 350 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W 400 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • Built 2024
      TBD W 400 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elias Trejo Evolv Brokerage

  • /9

    $178,000

    • Land
    • 6.36 Acres
    • $27,987 per Acre

    1242 Taber Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    This large lot of country land in Bingham County is a great place to put down whatever you want. Build your home, shop, encampment, or storage here. Just over 6 acres of land without covenants, HOA, or deed restrictions, list lot has a wide variety of potential uses. The best part is how quiet it is. This rural area is really away from it all and provides a private get-away for the new owner.

    Dallas Hill Eagle Point Realty, LLC

    1242 Taber Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /24

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    795 N Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,481

    Last Listing Agent Justina Adams Silvercreek Realty Group

    795 N Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /45

      Est $320,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Neff Cir, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      469 Neff Cir, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

  • /44

    $320,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    160 Curtis St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Darling one-level home on a quiet street on the east side! The front porch welcomes you into this home with spacious living room, dining and kitchen. There are 3 bedrooms, one very large one on the south, a small bedroom in the middle and a nice sized bedroom on the north w/a private 1/2 bathroom. On the back (north) of the house is a large step down family room with access to the private back

    Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros

    160 Curtis St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /5

    $619,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    302 W 320 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Briscoe RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    302 W 320 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /31

      Est $291,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      1248 S Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1248 S Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Carroll Evolv Brokerage

  • /48

    $339,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft

    600 Curtis St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Check out this Mid-Century home with a Contemporary Vibe! You will love the up-dates! New flooring, up-dated bathrooms, new fixtures, all new blinds, and walls taken down To create an open concept! Full living ability on the main floor with 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, laundry, a main floor family and living room! The basement boasts a large living room with mobile dry bar, a bedroom/Den, full bath

    Elizabeth Rutger Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    600 Curtis St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /52

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    931 Idaho 39, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,366

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kohler Real Broker LLC

    931 Idaho 39, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /21

      Est $255,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 N Spruce St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      59 N Spruce St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

  • /21

    $289,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    560 Lena Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Light, bright, and beautifully renovated. This charming home blends modern finishes with everyday comfort. Outside, the 0.2-acre lot gives you room to breathe — ideal for summer barbecues, a garden, or simply enjoying the fresh Idaho air. Situated in a well-established Blackfoot neighborhood, you're just a short drive from local schools, parks, restaurants, and all the amenities the community has

    Jared English Congress Realty, Inc

    560 Lena Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /11

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    979 Cottage Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,791

    Last Listing Agent Raj Kumar Evolv Brokerage

    979 Cottage Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 W 100 Rd N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      870 W 100 Rd N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Jolley RE/MAX

  • /37

    $435,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft

    252 N Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Solid Blackfoot fourplex with updated mechanicals and real cash flow potential from day one. This stucco exterior multi-family property features four units across two stories, each with a refrigerator and oven/range included. Coin-operated washer and dryer on-site adds a tenant amenity that supports strong retention. Recent updates mean the heavy lifting is already done — new furnaces, fresh

    Eli Dahlin Silvercreek Realty Group

    252 N Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /6

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    852 W 100 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,506

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ogden Western Realty

    852 W 100 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /23

      Est $356,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 S 250 E, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      95 S 250 E, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Robertson Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

  • /7

    $84,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $83,663 per Acre

    L8 B2 S 330 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    1-acre building lot located in Wapello Villa—your next chapter starts here! Enjoy paved roads, pressurized irrigation, and full utilities including power, gas, and high-speed internet. Located just 5 minutes from town and near a local elementary school and church, this peaceful community is the perfect place to build your future home.

    Hailey Sherburne Summit View Realty

    L8 B2 S 330 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /27

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    409 Neff Cir, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,370

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Watkins Silvercreek Realty Group

    409 Neff Cir, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /24

      Est $301,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 Wildrose Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      682 Wildrose Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isai Rojas Gonzalez Evolv Brokerage

  • /4

    $215,000

    $85K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $477,778 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    INVESTORS! LOT HAS APPROVAL FOR 6 BUILDING APARTMENTS! 10 Housing Units in C3 zone. Floor plans, drawing and conditional use permit available. Corner lot is .45 Don't miss this opportunity. Natural gas/City water/Idaho Power.

    JoAnn Jones-Chavez Silvercreek Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /20

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    84 S 250 E, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 4.8 Acres
    • $41,458 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Call Idahoan Realty

    84 S 250 E, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /54

      Est $324,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Meggan St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1466 Meggan St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Mortimer Evolv Brokerage

  • /12

    $238,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft

    260 E Walker St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Back on the market! Cozy 2 bedroom 1 bath home.Many updates to home done in the last few years to include new roof, insulation, new paint, new sewer line to city hookup, new water heater and furnace, kitchen upgrades include matching appliances, updated bathroom, and more. Hardwood floors in the living room. Fully fenced yard includes several fruit trees (pear, apple, plum) and raised garden

    Trent Andrus Silvercreek Realty Group

    260 E Walker St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /52

    $291,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2374 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,000

    Last Listing Agent Michele Robison Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    2374 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /36

      Est $250,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Collins St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      342 Collins St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marek Davis eXp Realty LLC

  • /51

    $349,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    1775 Vernon Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    This ADORABLE home is fresh on the market and a true find! Corner Lot, Friendly Multi-level floorplan, great eat in kitchen, large living and family rooms, four bedrooms, two bathrooms, easy access laundry, RV or trailer pad parking, covered back patio, fenced backyard, ADORABLE bedrooms, this home is something special. Don't miss the chance to make it yours. Buyer to verify all info.

    Jody Holland Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1775 Vernon Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /53

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    805 W Falcon Cir, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,320

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    805 W Falcon Cir, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W 1100 N Unit Lot 3, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      TBD W 1100 N Unit Lot 3, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home