$190,000
- Land
- 3.92 Acres
- $48,469 per Acre
Lot 4 TBD 150 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Lot 4 TBD 150 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221$190,000
Lot 4 TBD 150 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Lot 4 TBD 150 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221$285,000 Last List Price
211 Collins St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $279,413
Last Listing Agent Lacy Christensen Silvercreek Realty Group
211 Collins St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Lot 8 Sellers Creek Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shane Murphy Venture One Properties
$570,000
303 W 320 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Jeremy Briscoe
ReMax Country Real Estate
(986) 233-0910
$250,000 Last List Price
333 W 150 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $242,107
Last Listing Agent Coral Ridgway AMP Realty
333 W 150 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221Est $322,803
148 Alexander Blvd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC
$590,000
317 North St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Jeremy Briscoe
ReMax Country Real Estate
(208) 551-5863
$400,000 Last List Price
2320 Windsor Ct, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $429,189
Last Listing Agent Joe Kohler Real Broker LLC
2320 Windsor Ct, Blackfoot, ID 83221Est $750,053
151 Rice St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Rhead Silvercreek Realty Group
$560,000
315 North St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Jeremy Briscoe
ReMax Country Real Estate
(208) 998-0224
$579,000 Last List Price
579 30 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Briscoe RE/MAX Country Real Estate