$699,000
- Land
- 3.82 Acres
- $182,984 per Acre
1008 13th St, Blanco, TX 78606
1008 13th St, Blanco, TX 78606$699,000
1008 13th St, Blanco, TX 78606
1008 13th St, Blanco, TX 78606$1,650,000
234 Elk Run Cove, Blanco, TX 78606
234 Elk Run Cove, Blanco, TX 78606$2,950,000
2400 Highway 281, Blanco, TX 78606
2400 Highway 281, Blanco, TX 78606$1,790,000
1600 Brushy Ridge Trail, Blanco, TX 78606
Tricia Keith Keller Williams Realty
$6,050,000
0 Ferguson Rd, Blanco, TX 78606
0 Ferguson Rd, Blanco, TX 78606$799,000
625 Farm To Market 165, Blanco, TX 78606
Rodney Topper Topper Real Estate
$3,079,300
242 Model T Rd, Blanco, TX 78606
242 Model T Rd, Blanco, TX 78606$2,995,000
1448 Crabapple Rd, Blanco, TX 78606
1448 Crabapple Rd, Blanco, TX 78606$3,595,000
2454 Mckinney Loop, Blanco, TX 78606
2454 Mckinney Loop, Blanco, TX 78606$4,500,000
Tbd Ranch Road 1888, Blanco, TX 78606
Tbd Ranch Road 1888, Blanco, TX 78606$849,950
324 E Headwaters Ranch Rd, Kendalia, TX 78027
324 E Headwaters Ranch Rd, Kendalia, TX 78027$225,000
Lot 172 E Starview Cove, Blanco, TX 78606
Lot 172 E Starview Cove, Blanco, TX 78606$2,993,000
1716 Sanctuary Ln, Blanco, TX 78606
1716 Sanctuary Ln, Blanco, TX 78606$2,950,000
13977 Fm 2325, Blanco, TX 78606
13977 Fm 2325, Blanco, TX 78606$838,000
2124 Crabapple Rd, Blanco, TX 78606
NEW PRICE - Motivated Seller... Builders Home located in Ranches at Crabapple Creek gated community, minutes from Blanco. Built 2021, Stunning home on 6.441 acres with captivating VIEWS! Approx. 2666 SF split level with 3 Bedrooms and 3 Baths on main level and 1 Bedroom /1 Bath on lower level with Washer/Dryer on both levels, Wood Burning FP with gas starter compliments the Kitchen, Dining and