$470,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
97 Spring Wood Ln, Bloomfield, CT 06002
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,964 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $239/SF
- 42 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $477,647
Last Listing Agent Diane Cordiliko Realty One Group Cutting Edge
97 Spring Wood Ln, Bloomfield, CT 06002