5,673

Properties in ZIP Code 61705

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $400,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2306 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Brock RE/MAX

    • /84

      Est $535,599 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Willowbend Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11 Willowbend Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill West BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /62

      Est $548,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Tangle Oaks Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Tangle Oaks Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janel Harrison Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /55

      Est $402,112 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tangle Oaks Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Tangle Oaks Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Park RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $390,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2212 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrianne Cornejo Keller Williams Revolution

    • /44

      Est $410,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2210 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Goodman ME Realty

    • /31

      Est $397,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2211 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Connor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $435,703 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2109 Ridge Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chet Boyle RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $74,018 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Willedrob Rd Unit 24, Bloomington, IL 61701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Willedrob Rd Unit 24, Bloomington, IL 61701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Leach RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $157,215 Not Listed For Sale

      8505 Jeffrey Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8505 Jeffrey Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Detweiler RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $627,233 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Carrington Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3301 Carrington Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Evans Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $151,656 Not Listed For Sale

      10902 Jane Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10902 Jane Ln, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenley Kaisershot RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $404,669 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Fedor Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      63 Fedor Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sheppard Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $348,143 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Stratmoor Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2701 Stratmoor Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cook Keller Williams Revolution

    • /40

      Est $357,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Altoona Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2106 Altoona Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cook Keller Williams Revolution

    • /41

      Est $365,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Southlawn Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2710 Southlawn Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Heffernan BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /57

      Est $373,875 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Bracebridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2211 Bracebridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Herald RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $341,272 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Bracebridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2205 Bracebridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tod RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $501,718 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Crooked Creek Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2515 Crooked Creek Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Hartrich RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $540,321 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Knollbrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Knollbrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhendy Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $441,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Fox Creek Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2911 Fox Creek Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /54

      Est $618,175 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Stonehedges Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      26 Stonehedges Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhendy Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $538,551 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stonehedges Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14 Stonehedges Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Zavitz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /56

      Est $522,621 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stonehedges Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Stonehedges Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,500
      • May 26, 2023

• /108

      Est $466,446 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pebblebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26 Pebblebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wycoff BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /71

      Est $470,767 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Pebblebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      49 Pebblebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Herald RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $488,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Turtleback Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Turtleback Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $470,755 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pebblebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6 Pebblebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Oct 09, 2024

• /76

      Est $585,568 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pebblebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9 Pebblebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /49

      Est $350,370 Not Listed For Sale

      13580 W Oak Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13580 W Oak Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /35

      Est $364,709 Not Listed For Sale

      13601 Oak Hill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13601 Oak Hill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Johnson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $274,804 Not Listed For Sale

      13700 Oak Hill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13700 Oak Hill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,700
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darius Young eXp Realty

    • /51

      Est $339,452 Not Listed For Sale

      13722 Oak Hill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13722 Oak Hill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /31

      Est $300,921 Not Listed For Sale

      8297 Kings Mill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8297 Kings Mill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Nord eXp Realty

    • /50

      Est $439,249 Not Listed For Sale

      13730 Lucca Forest Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13730 Lucca Forest Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Bird Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /62

      Est $457,848 Not Listed For Sale

      13602 Lucca Forest Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13602 Lucca Forest Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /42

      Est $385,452 Not Listed For Sale

      13950 Benjamin Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13950 Benjamin Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Haas Riley BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $310,956 Not Listed For Sale

      13821 Rengel Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13821 Rengel Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    • /31

      Est $263,905 Not Listed For Sale

      13975 Wagner Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13975 Wagner Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Thompson RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      13942 Wagner Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13942 Wagner Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Keck BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home