1,867

Recently Sold Blue Anchor, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /99

    $1,175,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    73 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,018

    Last Listing Agent Eli Qarkaxhia Compass RE

    73 Bortons Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /34

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16 Brookview Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,752

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harker Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Brookview Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /37

    $376,850

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    22 Shelly St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,222

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Weidler BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    22 Shelly St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $103,187

    Sold May 05, 2026

    342 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,960

    Last Listing Agent Devin Dinofa Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    342 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /40

    $347,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1419 Pine St, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,717

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Krawiec Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    1419 Pine St, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11 S Central Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,087

    Last Listing Agent Louis Sassano Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    11 S Central Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /16

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23 Dunham Loop, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,820

    Last Listing Agent Haci Kose RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    23 Dunham Loop, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2305 Almira Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Celfo Home and Heart Realty

    2305 Almira Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /16

    $130,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    123 Dartmouth Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,831

    Last Listing Agent Diana Mahoney Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    123 Dartmouth Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /11

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4801 Gina Ct, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,396

    Last Listing Agent Richard Meyers Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    4801 Gina Ct, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /64

    $324,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    268 Fairview Ave, West Berlin, NJ 08091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,767

    Last Listing Agent michelle coyle Sockler Realty Services Group

    268 Fairview Ave, West Berlin, NJ 08091
  • /24

    $299,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8 Lancia Place, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,972

    Last Listing Agent Janet Passio Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    8 Lancia Place, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /30

    $379,999

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    34 Lafayette Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,812

    Last Listing Agent Marc Bennett KW Empower

    34 Lafayette Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /4

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    205 Blue Heron Ct, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $126,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,313

    Last Listing Agent Susan Steber REMAX Welcome Home

    205 Blue Heron Ct, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /30

    $378,490

    Sold May 06, 2026

    120 Essex Dr, Winslow Township, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    120 Essex Dr, Winslow Township, NJ 08081
  • /28

    $256,200

    Sold May 30, 2025

    51 Cambridge Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,593

    Last Listing Agent Steven Dooling Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    51 Cambridge Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    62 Grant Ln, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,654

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carr Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    62 Grant Ln, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /33

    $537,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    13 Lady Diana Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,189

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ranoldo Weichert Realtors-Medford

    13 Lady Diana Cir, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $386,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    24 Constitution Blvd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,245

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Haldeman Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    24 Constitution Blvd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /44

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    19 Hollybrook Way, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,675

    Last Listing Agent Gregory D'Amico BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    19 Hollybrook Way, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /28

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5 Dover Dr, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,846

    Last Listing Agent Taralyn Hendricks Keller Williams - Main Street

    5 Dover Dr, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /44

    $491,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7 Edgewater Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,914

    Last Listing Agent Sharita Rivera Rivera Realty, LLC

    7 Edgewater Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $197,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    40 Tansboro Rd Unit 7B, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Val Earley Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    40 Tansboro Rd Unit 7B, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /9

    $80,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    53 Woodland Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,706

    Last Listing Agent Richard Dolson Coldwell Banker Realty

    53 Woodland Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /14

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21 Elm Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,387

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Mcllvaine BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    21 Elm Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /20

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2114 S Brighton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,711

    Last Listing Agent Marc Anthony Matteo HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    2114 S Brighton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13 Progress Place, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,081

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gendin Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    13 Progress Place, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /45

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9 Acorn Hill Dr, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,541

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Senges BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    9 Acorn Hill Dr, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043
  • /33

    $357,990

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    113 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    113 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /51

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    39 Chippenham Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,004

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Katsnelson BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    39 Chippenham Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    233 Walnut Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,898

    Last Listing Agent Evalinda Niceta BALSLEY/LOSCO

    233 Walnut Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /32

    $395,990

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    52 Basswood St Unit 503, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan Landarama Inc

    52 Basswood St Unit 503, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /28

    $569,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    23 Butternut Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 9,519 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek

    23 Butternut Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /26

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    30 Coachlight Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,669

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Kain Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    30 Coachlight Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /26

    $372,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1142 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,330

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Abraldes Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    1142 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 New Freedom Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lukeshia Walker Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    0 New Freedom Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    302 Cornell Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,896

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    302 Cornell Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    84 Five Crown Royal, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,961

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Greco Real Broker, LLC

    84 Five Crown Royal, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7 Morningside Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,312

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chuppe Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    7 Morningside Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    33 Saratoga Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,115

    Last Listing Agent Cabrina Johnson Keller Williams - Main Street

    33 Saratoga Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home