1,867

Recently Sold Blue Anchor, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    94 Mount Clement Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,599

    Last Listing Agent Carlee McLaughlin Ovation Realty LLC

    94 Mount Clement Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /41

    $212,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    38 California Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,258

    Last Listing Agent Charisse Penalver EXP Realty, LLC

    38 California Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /56

    $533,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    17 Doral Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,469

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Probst Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    17 Doral Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /16

    $308,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16 Colts Neck Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,223

    Last Listing Agent Yuki Potter Real Broker, LLC

    16 Colts Neck Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /26

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    751 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,737

    Last Listing Agent Charles Rossano Epique Realty

    751 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    67 Glacier Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,984

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Dodge Elite Realtors of New Jersey

    67 Glacier Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /33

    $243,775

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2110 Sandra Rd Unit C2110, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Rahn Houwzer LLC-Haddonfield

    2110 Sandra Rd Unit C2110, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /38

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    510 White Horse Pike, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,668

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    510 White Horse Pike, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /25

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    532 Cormorant Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,746

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lavecchia Real Broker, LLC

    532 Cormorant Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /42

    $310,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    560 1st Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,712

    Last Listing Agent Steven Tamburello Century 21 Alliance-Cherry Hill

    560 1st Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /6

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    335 Cedar Ave, Berlin Township, NJ 08091

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $369,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Santoro RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Ship Bottom

    335 Cedar Ave, Berlin Township, NJ 08091
  • /23

    $224,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    65 Sweetfern Ct Unit 65, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Farinelli Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    65 Sweetfern Ct Unit 65, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /47

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    28 Harrowgate Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,254

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ochman BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    28 Harrowgate Dr, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    944 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,019

    Last Listing Agent Martin Hill Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    944 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /24

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2718 Greenwood Dr, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,522

    Last Listing Agent Mel Jones Ellis Group Property Management LLC

    2718 Greenwood Dr, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    24 Edgehill Rd, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,144

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gareau Weichert Realtors-Medford

    24 Edgehill Rd, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026
  • /32

    $359,990

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    198 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    198 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /12

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    117 Ellis Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,355

    Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    117 Ellis Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /60

    $372,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    111 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

    111 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /22

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6070 Main St, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,799

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Reiter Redfin

    6070 Main St, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /34

    $429,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    965 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,609

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    965 Chanticleer, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /42

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    20 Sugar Bush Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,600

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Dayton HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    20 Sugar Bush Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /27

    $870,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    58 Forrest Hills Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,722

58 Forrest Hills Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /33

    $369,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12 Green Tree Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,317

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Fischer BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    12 Green Tree Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /40

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    20 Genova Dr, West Berlin, NJ 08091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,479

    Last Listing Agent Maria Jobes-Hogan BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    20 Genova Dr, West Berlin, NJ 08091
  • /43

    $205,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    27 Girard Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,610

    Last Listing Agent Sharonn Thomas-Pope Vanguard Realty Group Inc

    27 Girard Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /47

    $584,990

    Sold May 05, 2026

    53 Sweetgum Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek

    53 Sweetgum Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /35

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    99 Breckenridge Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,664

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fitzpatrick Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    99 Breckenridge Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /47

    $334,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    171 Woodlake Dr Unit 171, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Orman Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey, LLC

    171 Woodlake Dr Unit 171, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /86

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13 Brookview Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,180

    Last Listing Agent Carol Minghenelli Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    13 Brookview Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /30

    $616,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    15 Patriot Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,442

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ciccone Real Broker, LLC

    15 Patriot Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14 Mill Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,559

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Genay Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    14 Mill Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /41

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    32 Tenby Chase Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,387

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Barnard Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    32 Tenby Chase Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /47

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4 Berkshire Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,767

4 Berkshire Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /30

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12 Madison Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,682

    Last Listing Agent Cara Campos Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    12 Madison Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /44

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    237 Broadway, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,252

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schoelkopf Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    237 Broadway, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $162,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1205 Huntingdon Mews, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,795

    Last Listing Agent Tim Zindel BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    1205 Huntingdon Mews, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /43

    $559,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9 Brantley Way, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,765

    Last Listing Agent Sharita Rivera Rivera Realty, LLC

    9 Brantley Way, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    143 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Coppola HOF Realty

    143 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /41

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1 Springfield Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,174

    Last Listing Agent Gina Romano Romano Realty

    1 Springfield Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home