1,868

Recently Sold Blue Anchor, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    39 Spring Garden St, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,918

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Stefano BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    39 Spring Garden St, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    42 Winding Way, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,391

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Sivertsen Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    42 Winding Way, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026
  • /32

    $395,990

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    46 Basswood St Unit 601, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan Landarama Inc

    46 Basswood St Unit 601, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    470 Wilson Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,404

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Sickler Keller Williams - Main Street

    470 Wilson Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /19

    $158,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2703 Greenwood Dr, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,587

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Nestoras BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    2703 Greenwood Dr, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /22

    $225,670

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    203 Chestnut Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,009

    Last Listing Agent Marie Meglio RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    203 Chestnut Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /50

    $403,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    16 Townsend Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,690

    Last Listing Agent Tom Clendining BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    16 Townsend Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    410 Walnut Ave, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,298

    Last Listing Agent Carol Minghenelli Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    410 Walnut Ave, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021
  • /27

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    107 Robin Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,272

    Last Listing Agent Ron Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    107 Robin Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /25

    $433,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8 Borton Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elyse Greenberg Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    8 Borton Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9 Kristian Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,643

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Geverd BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    9 Kristian Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /24

    $347,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    195 Woodlake Dr Unit 192, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Moore Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    195 Woodlake Dr Unit 192, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /25

    $226,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2801 Tall Pines, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,294

    Last Listing Agent Robert Greenblatt Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    2801 Tall Pines, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    600 6th Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,055

    Last Listing Agent Charles Thomas Thomas Realty Inc.

    600 6th Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /37

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    119 Sandra Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,114

    Last Listing Agent Levent Ulusal Meta Realty, LLC

    119 Sandra Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /33

    $486,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    66 Senators Way, Winslow Township, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lewandowski Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    66 Senators Way, Winslow Township, NJ 08004
  • /21

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    352 Roosevelt Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,228

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    352 Roosevelt Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /25

    $234,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6 Cranberry Ct Unit 102, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Weise Keller Williams - Main Street

    6 Cranberry Ct Unit 102, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10 Duke Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,212

    Last Listing Agent Bill Souders BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    10 Duke Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /46

    $563,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4 Lexington Park Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,568

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Celano Redfin

    4 Lexington Park Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /36

    $287,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    29 Lincoln Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,504

    Last Listing Agent Renee Wilson-Lackey Coldwell Banker Realty

    29 Lincoln Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    27 Fulton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ambrose Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    27 Fulton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /61

    $413,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    15 Carriage Stop Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,555

    Last Listing Agent Rose Agostini Century 21 Alliance-Moorestown

    15 Carriage Stop Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /33

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    117 Lake Blvd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,267

    Last Listing Agent Cabrina Johnson Keller Williams - Main Street

    117 Lake Blvd, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /24

    $299,999

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    73 Girard Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,475

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dupont Ovation Realty LLC

    73 Girard Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $384,990

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    179 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    179 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /34

    $369,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    53 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek - Townhomes

    53 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    26 Inverness Cir Unit 26, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DIANE DIPIETRO HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    26 Inverness Cir Unit 26, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /38

    $452,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    21 Elsworth Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,288

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    21 Elsworth Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /34

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    37 Wagon Wheel Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,195

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jeffries BETTER HOMES and GARDENS REAL ESTATE MATURO REALTY-Mays Landing

    37 Wagon Wheel Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /34

    $634,990

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    62 Sweetgum Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek

    62 Sweetgum Rd, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /23

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    908 The Woods, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,661

    Last Listing Agent Jane Donohue The Property Alliance LLC

    908 The Woods, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /25

    $158,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    70 Hazeltop Dr, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dick Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    70 Hazeltop Dr, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081
  • /11

    $233,400

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    220 Myrtle Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,217

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine English Expressway Realty LLC

    220 Myrtle Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    108 Estates Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,966

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Neff Real Broker, LLC

    108 Estates Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /22

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    19 Davis Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,059

    Last Listing Agent Michael Morris Realty Solutions LLC

    19 Davis Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /47

    $940,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5 Callison Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,999

    Last Listing Agent Candy Niedoba Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    5 Callison Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2574 Todd Ct, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,734

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Williamson GOLDCOAST SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    2574 Todd Ct, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /23

    $365,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4 N Walnut Cir, West Berlin, NJ 08091

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,207

    Last Listing Agent Maria DiVentura-Cronin EXP Realty, LLC

    4 N Walnut Cir, West Berlin, NJ 08091
  • /37

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3 Ellis Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,753

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    3 Ellis Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home