1,867

Recently Sold Blue Anchor, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $886,122

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    303 Lippard Ave, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,304

    Last Listing Agent Ed Haines Haines Realty, LLC

    303 Lippard Ave, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    22 Continental Blvd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,588

    Last Listing Agent NORMA JEAN PEPINO BHHS FOX and ROACH-Margate

    22 Continental Blvd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /31

    $399,490

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    135 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    135 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /49

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13 Stamford Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,618

    Last Listing Agent PARIS LUONG Tesla Realty Group LLC

    13 Stamford Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /8

    $415,990

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    67 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek - Townhomes

    67 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    184 Peregrine Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,437

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hogan Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    184 Peregrine Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /19

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15 Teaberry Ct Unit 15, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Brown BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    15 Teaberry Ct Unit 15, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    79 Basswood St Unit 204, Berlin Township, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan Landarama Inc

    79 Basswood St Unit 204, Berlin Township, NJ 08009
  • /12

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    329 Woodlake Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,630

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brown RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    329 Woodlake Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /8

    $429,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    75 Basswood St, Winslow Township, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek - Townhomes

    75 Basswood St, Winslow Township, NJ 08009
  • /88

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    54 Fries Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,626

    Last Listing Agent Daren Sautter Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    54 Fries Ln, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    27 Osborne Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,916

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Jones Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    27 Osborne Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /32

    $369,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    127 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    127 Gary Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /15

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1805 The Woods ii, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Minghenelli Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    1805 The Woods ii, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /25

    $185,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    14 Skyline Dr, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Frysztacki Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    14 Skyline Dr, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081
  • /36

    $565,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    44 Festival Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,662

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Kivlen Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    44 Festival Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /10

    $229,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9 Grant Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,022

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX at the Sea

    9 Grant Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /28

    $389,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    29 Sherri Way, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,160

    Last Listing Agent Jose Arce Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    29 Sherri Way, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /34

    $414,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    47 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek - Townhomes

    47 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /21

    $185,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1303 The Woods, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,284

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Hartery Peze & Associates

    1303 The Woods, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /42

    $517,100

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    20 Delwood Ln, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,644

    Last Listing Agent Colette Montague BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    20 Delwood Ln, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /14

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    312 Wallace Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,105

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Belko BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    312 Wallace Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $13,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    326 White Horse Pike, Atco, NJ 08004

    • Land
    • 3.21 Acres
    • $4,206 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 382 Days On Market

326 White Horse Pike, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /40

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1522 Pine Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,272

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Witts Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    1522 Pine Ave, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    109 Union Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • Studio
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,159

    Last Listing Agent Bill Souders BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    109 Union Ave, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /51

    $820,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5 John Singer Sargent Way, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,208

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    5 John Singer Sargent Way, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /34

    $374,990

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    44 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Villages At Hays Mill Creek - Townhomes

    44 Basswood St, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /23

    $412,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    54 Barnes Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Chase Pointe

    54 Barnes Way, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /57

    $680,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    10 Rollingwood Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,387

    Last Listing Agent Don Antonelli EXP Realty, LLC

    10 Rollingwood Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /22

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2470 Medford Rd, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    2470 Medford Rd, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /26

    $308,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    344 Raritan Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ditta Weichert Realtors-Medford

    344 Raritan Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /29

    $424,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    211 Franklin Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,161

    Last Listing Agent Ann Prestridge Tesla Realty Group LLC

    211 Franklin Ave, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /22

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2311 Gennessee Ave, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Shields BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    2311 Gennessee Ave, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4 Pin Oak Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,959

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen Keller Williams - Main Street

    4 Pin Oak Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /16

    $569,990

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    29 Butternut Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Branagan Landarama Inc

    29 Butternut Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /25

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    45 Country Club Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,113

    Last Listing Agent Baronda Maden Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    45 Country Club Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /34

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    48 Aristone Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,780

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Johnson BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    48 Aristone Dr, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /25

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3 Glen Burnie Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,965

    Last Listing Agent Narine Wetzel Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    3 Glen Burnie Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /25

    $393,400

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    56 Oakton Dr, Atco, NJ 08004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,273

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Vives Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    56 Oakton Dr, Atco, NJ 08004
  • /20

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    20 Penn Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,923

    Last Listing Agent Maria Helena Vianna Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    20 Penn Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home