986

Recently Sold Homes in 30513

Section Image
  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    29 Jordan Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Ray REMAX Town & Country - Blairsville

    29 Jordan Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • LOT 9 Peter Knob Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $48,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    LOT 9 Peter Knob Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $23,623 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Hill Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices GA Properties

    LOT 9 Peter Knob Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /66

    $805,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    115 Cohutta Overlook Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,001

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Rapp Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's Int. Realty Cobb

    115 Cohutta Overlook Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 18 Pride's Ridge Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $416,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    18 Pride's Ridge Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,216

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Benitez RE/MAX Town & Country

    18 Pride's Ridge Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 330 Pine Grove Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    330 Pine Grove Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,513

    Last Listing Agent Mark Manley Wiregrass Auction Group

    330 Pine Grove Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 462 Overlook Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    462 Overlook Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Whisler Amneteg Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    462 Overlook Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /20

    $1,589,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    Lot 10 Indian Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $951,497 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katy Holloway REMAX Town & Country - BR Downtown

    Lot 10 Indian Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /45

    $225,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    411 Old Highway 5, McCaysville, GA 30555

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louanne Watkins Tru Mountain Realty, LLC

    411 Old Highway 5, McCaysville, GA 30555
  • /9

    $64,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4.29 Ac All Good Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 4.29 Acres
    • $14,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent C. Craig Flowers North Georgia Cabins & Land, LLC.

    4.29 Ac All Good Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 21 Sunset Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $161,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    21 Sunset Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,663

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Loudermilk Lakeshore Real Estate Inc.

    21 Sunset Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /51

    $400,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    90 Dupont Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,363

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kimball REMAX Town & Country - Blue Ridge

    90 Dupont Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /21

    $194,820

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    120 Old Hollow Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,076

    Last Listing Agent LH Real Estate Group Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    120 Old Hollow Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • Unit 33 Grove Loop Unit 33, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $284,176

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Unit 33 Grove Loop Unit 33, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Knutzen Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    Unit 33 Grove Loop Unit 33, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 24376 Morganton Hwy, Suches, GA 30572

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    24376 Morganton Hwy, Suches, GA 30572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,271

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Bailey North Georgia Mountain Realty

    24376 Morganton Hwy, Suches, GA 30572
  • 121 Broken Arrow Path, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    121 Broken Arrow Path, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,405

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Smith Keller Williams Realty Partners

    121 Broken Arrow Path, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 350 Left Turn Unit 15, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    350 Left Turn Unit 15, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,495

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Arp Realty ONE Group Vista

    350 Left Turn Unit 15, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /39

    $377,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    133 Yellowbird Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,678

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Gray Mountain Sotheby's International Realty

    133 Yellowbird Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /36

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    00 Riverside Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $443,396 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 330 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Towery Anchor Brokerage

    00 Riverside Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 1158 Scenic Mountain View Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1158 Scenic Mountain View Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,953

    Last Listing Agent Justin Landis Bolst, Inc.

    1158 Scenic Mountain View Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /67

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    335 Mountain Laurel Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,969

    Last Listing Agent Lee Forbes Forbes Property Group

    335 Mountain Laurel Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 55 Skyline Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    55 Skyline Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Fitts Mountain Sotheby's International

    55 Skyline Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /24

    $48,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    Lt 24 Winding Creek Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $43,694 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Colon Coldwell Banker High Country Realty - Ellijay

    Lt 24 Winding Creek Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 158 Whispering Pines Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    158 Whispering Pines Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,789

    Last Listing Agent Alycia Blanchard RE/MAX Town & Country

    158 Whispering Pines Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 137 Little Beaver Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $398,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    137 Little Beaver Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,668

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Payne RE/MAX Town And Country

    137 Little Beaver Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 665 Davis Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    665 Davis Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,078

    Last Listing Agent Grant Fitts Mountain Sotheby's International

    665 Davis Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /50

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    28 Aska Forest Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susie Stanley Mountain Sotheby's International Realty

    28 Aska Forest Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /60

    $1,167,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Lot 28 Bill Claypool Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Cindy West Team Remax Town & Country – The Cindy West Team

    Lot 28 Bill Claypool Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 407 Tanglewood Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    407 Tanglewood Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,007

407 Tanglewood Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 417 Misty Mountain Trail, Morganton, GA 30560

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    417 Misty Mountain Trail, Morganton, GA 30560

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $833/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,492

    Last Listing Agent Paige Peugh Coldwell Banker High Country

    417 Misty Mountain Trail, Morganton, GA 30560
  • /47

    $539,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    264 Tanglewood Cove, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,705

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dyer Double Take Realty

    264 Tanglewood Cove, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 60 Bailey Creek Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $257,400

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    60 Bailey Creek Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,379

    Last Listing Agent Emily Reece RE/MAX Town & Country

    60 Bailey Creek Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 100 Cohutta View Rd, Epworth, GA 30541

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    100 Cohutta View Rd, Epworth, GA 30541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,193

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Benitez RE/MAX Town & Country

    100 Cohutta View Rd, Epworth, GA 30541
  • /59

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    200 Arbor Way, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,331

    Last Listing Agent Williams Team - Mike & LeAnn REMAX Town & Country - BR Downtown

    200 Arbor Way, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 1655 Mangum's Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1655 Mangum's Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,688

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dyer Double Take Realty

    1655 Mangum's Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 200 Arbor Way Unit 13, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    200 Arbor Way Unit 13, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,331

    Last Listing Agent Williams Team - Mike & LeAnn ReMax Town & Ctry-Downtown

    200 Arbor Way Unit 13, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /21

    $99,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    LOT 13 White Oak Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $77,953 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Bishop Crye-Leike South, Inc

    LOT 13 White Oak Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /22

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    105 Jason Martin Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,601

    Last Listing Agent Josh Brown REMAX Town & Country - BR Downtown

    105 Jason Martin Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /53

    $847,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    707 Power Dam Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 426 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,494

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Fitts Nathan Fitts & Team

    707 Power Dam Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    572 Laurel Mountain Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Thomas-Haight Mountain Place Realty

    572 Laurel Mountain Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • LOT 2 Brookhaven Ln, McCaysville, GA 30555

    $453,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    LOT 2 Brookhaven Ln, McCaysville, GA 30555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

LOT 2 Brookhaven Ln, McCaysville, GA 30555

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home