986

Recently Sold Homes in 30513

Section Image
  • 2351 Old Dial Rd, Morganton, GA 30560

    $965,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2351 Old Dial Rd, Morganton, GA 30560

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,865

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hopkins ERA Sunrise Realty

    2351 Old Dial Rd, Morganton, GA 30560
  • /45

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    33 Spruce Dr, Suches, GA 30572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,937

    Last Listing Agent Martha Hernandez Georgia Mountain Living Realty, LLC

    33 Spruce Dr, Suches, GA 30572
  • /23

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    535 Colton Rd, McCaysville, GA 30555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,702

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pritchett Coldwell Banker High Country Realty - Blue Ridge

    535 Colton Rd, McCaysville, GA 30555
  • 215 Hemlock Dr, Suches, GA 30572

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    215 Hemlock Dr, Suches, GA 30572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,792

    Last Listing Agent William Livesay RE/MAX Town & Country

    215 Hemlock Dr, Suches, GA 30572
  • /74

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11 Marie Ln, McCaysville, GA 30555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,059

11 Marie Ln, McCaysville, GA 30555
  • 3255 Lebanon Rd, Epworth, GA 30541

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3255 Lebanon Rd, Epworth, GA 30541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Davenport Coldwell Banker High Country

    3255 Lebanon Rd, Epworth, GA 30541
  • 60 Chatham Ln, Epworth, GA 30541

    $800,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    60 Chatham Ln, Epworth, GA 30541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Mathison Century 21 Results

    60 Chatham Ln, Epworth, GA 30541

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home