986

Recently Sold Homes in 30513

Section Image
  • /76

    $1,600,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    585 Blue Ridge Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Echea Compass - E+E Group

    585 Blue Ridge Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /51

    $1,325,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    55 Fern Gully Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Petrillo REMAX Town & Country - BR Downtown

    55 Fern Gully Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 113 Deer Hunter Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $790,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    113 Deer Hunter Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,548

    Last Listing Agent Logan Fitts Mountain Sotheby's International

    113 Deer Hunter Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 0 Hillbilly Holler Unit 7429512, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $83,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Hillbilly Holler Unit 7429512, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $20,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 500 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Beasley Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Hillbilly Holler Unit 7429512, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /48

    $849,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    65 Highland Tower Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,445

    Last Listing Agent Hill Janssen Group Mountain Sotheby's International Realty

    65 Highland Tower Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /51

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    97 Lindsey Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,489

    Last Listing Agent Katy Holloway REMAX Town & Country - BR Downtown

    97 Lindsey Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /21

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Paradise Ln Unit 417131, Ellijay, GA 30540

    • Land
    • 2.69 Acres
    • $24,164 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Bernard REMAX Town & Country - Ellijay

    0 Paradise Ln Unit 417131, Ellijay, GA 30540
  • 421 Weeks Creek Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $528,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    421 Weeks Creek Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,216

    Last Listing Agent LH Real Estate Group Engel & Völkers North GA Mountains

    421 Weeks Creek Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /61

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1275 Hells Hollow Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,869

    Last Listing Agent Smith & Young Re Group REMAX Town & Country - Blairsville

    1275 Hells Hollow Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 114 Price Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $1,495,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    114 Price Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,232

114 Price Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /27

    $495,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    50 Lakeview Dr, Cherry Log, GA 30522

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Holly Nelson Team Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    50 Lakeview Dr, Cherry Log, GA 30522
  • /58

    $795,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2634 Mountain Tops Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,502

    Last Listing Agent Keri Conner Nathan Fitts & Team

    2634 Mountain Tops Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 127 Azure Point, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $2,100,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    127 Azure Point, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,470,420

    Last Listing Agent Christina Decoufle Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    127 Azure Point, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /51

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    392 Eagles Nest Mountain Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,453

    Last Listing Agent Julia Krusac REMAX Town & Country - Ellijay

    392 Eagles Nest Mountain Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /26

    $329,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    77 Dogwood Path, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,574

    Last Listing Agent Marie Kumar EXIT Realty Mountain View Properties

    77 Dogwood Path, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 571 Misty Mountain Trail, Morganton, GA 30560

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    571 Misty Mountain Trail, Morganton, GA 30560

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,065

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Chastain Ansley Real Estate

    571 Misty Mountain Trail, Morganton, GA 30560
  • /58

    $1,700,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    55 Grand Vista Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LH Real Estate Group Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    55 Grand Vista Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 100 Black Oaks Rd, Cherry Log, GA 30522

    $512,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    100 Black Oaks Rd, Cherry Log, GA 30522

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,951

    Last Listing Agent Emmy Rechsteiner Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    100 Black Oaks Rd, Cherry Log, GA 30522
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7255 Blue Ridge Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,500

    Last Listing Agent Bonni Whitehead Blue Ridge Realty, Inc.

    7255 Blue Ridge Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 45 Eagle Watch Ct, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $1,225,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    45 Eagle Watch Ct, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,000

    Last Listing Agent AJ Petrillo RE/MAX Town & Country

    45 Eagle Watch Ct, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 8 Sun Rock Mountain Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $1,525,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8 Sun Rock Mountain Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Wiley Mountain Sotheby's International Realty

    8 Sun Rock Mountain Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 60 Weaver Creek Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    60 Weaver Creek Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,716

    Last Listing Agent Williams Team - Mike & LeAnn ReMax Town & Ctry-Downtown

    60 Weaver Creek Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 456 Lavista Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    456 Lavista Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,575

    Last Listing Agent Julie Queen ReMax Town & Ctry-Downtown

    456 Lavista Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 573 Hiawatha Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    573 Hiawatha Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,555

    Last Listing Agent Michael Miller Coldwell Banker High Country

    573 Hiawatha Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 1388 E Main St, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1388 E Main St, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,959

    Last Listing Agent Julie Queen ReMax Town & Ctry-Downtown

    1388 E Main St, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 1329 Grandeur Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1329 Grandeur Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,709

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Shrewsbury ReMax Town & Ctry-Downtown

    1329 Grandeur Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 0 Pine Grove Dr Unit 10414021, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $47,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    0 Pine Grove Dr Unit 10414021, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $47,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BELL Realty One Group Edge

    0 Pine Grove Dr Unit 10414021, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 879 Mill Stone Mountain Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    879 Mill Stone Mountain Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,809

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Fitts Nathan Fitts & Team

    879 Mill Stone Mountain Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /15

    $69,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1.95 AC Kyle Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $35,809 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dyer Double Take Realty

    1.95 AC Kyle Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 880 Little Bushy Head Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    880 Little Bushy Head Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,086

    Last Listing Agent JennyJanssen Rachel Hill Team Mountain Sotheby's International

    880 Little Bushy Head Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 167 Mangums Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    167 Mangums Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,822

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Wilbanks Engel & Völkers North GA Mountains

    167 Mangums Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 455 Misty Mountain Trail, Morganton, GA 30560

    $2,150,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    455 Misty Mountain Trail, Morganton, GA 30560

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,233,021

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Fitts Nathan Fitts & Team

    455 Misty Mountain Trail, Morganton, GA 30560
  • /47

    $284,176

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Unit 33 Grove Loop, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Knutzen Ansley Real Estate Christie's Int. Real Estate

    Unit 33 Grove Loop, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 394 Snake Mountain Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $1,900,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    394 Snake Mountain Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,878,519

394 Snake Mountain Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /7

    $70,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17 Arbor Way, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $51,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    17 Arbor Way, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /100

    $1,350,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    825 Price Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Toner Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    825 Price Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /45

    $437,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    46 Gooseberry Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,418

    Last Listing Agent Lester Chesser REMAX Town & Country - Blairsville

    46 Gooseberry Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 160 Broken Arrow Path, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    160 Broken Arrow Path, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,033

    Last Listing Agent Roy Gilbertsen Coldwell Banker High Country

    160 Broken Arrow Path, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 88 Black Gum Ln Unit 43, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $299,999

    Sold May 30, 2025

    88 Black Gum Ln Unit 43, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 416 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,327

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Robinson Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    88 Black Gum Ln Unit 43, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /74

    $865,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    87 Riverview Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,811

    Last Listing Agent Greg Spencer Keller Williams Elevate

    87 Riverview Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home