986

Recently Sold Homes in 30513

Section Image
  • 0 Grace Dr Unit 10642496, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $57,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    0 Grace Dr Unit 10642496, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 2.64 Acres
    • $21,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Logan Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    0 Grace Dr Unit 10642496, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 258 Forest Ridge Dr, Cherry Log, GA 30522

    $1,357,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    258 Forest Ridge Dr, Cherry Log, GA 30522

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Fitts Nathan Fitts & Team

    258 Forest Ridge Dr, Cherry Log, GA 30522
  • 265 Ross Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $255,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    265 Ross Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,870

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gibson BHGRE Metro Brokers

    265 Ross Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /34

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    120 Rolling Rapids, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Falls Coldwell Banker High Country Realty - Blue Ridge

    120 Rolling Rapids, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 6 Red Holly Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $663,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6 Red Holly Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,230

    Last Listing Agent Logan Fitts Mountain Sotheby's International Realty

    6 Red Holly Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 12 Sunset Ct, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $273,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    12 Sunset Ct, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,118

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tankersley Mountain Sotheby's International

    12 Sunset Ct, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 365 Aska Forest Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $1,175,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    365 Aska Forest Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,264

    Last Listing Agent Susie Stanley Mountain Sotheby's International

    365 Aska Forest Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 00 Cox Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    00 Cox Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 14.91 Acres
    • $13,078 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent STEVEN KATZ The Katz Crew

    00 Cox Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 904 Racoon Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $1,135,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    904 Racoon Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,817

    Last Listing Agent Charlem Stacy Ansley Real Estate

    904 Racoon Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 316 Blue Sky Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $1,305,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    316 Blue Sky Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,702

    Last Listing Agent Logan Fitts Mountain Sotheby's International

    316 Blue Sky Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /15

    $65,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Lot 74 Bice Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 2.99 Acres
    • $21,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Adams Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    Lot 74 Bice Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /18

    $80,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3 LOTS Ridgecrest Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Gilbertsen Coldwell Banker High Country Realty - Blue Ridge

    3 LOTS Ridgecrest Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /32

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    68 Hibiscus Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tankersley Mountain Sotheby's International Realty

    68 Hibiscus Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 0 Eagle Pass Unit LOT 8, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $43,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0 Eagle Pass Unit LOT 8, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $24,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wolf Keller Williams Realty Partners

    0 Eagle Pass Unit LOT 8, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 15 Ciderhouse Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    15 Ciderhouse Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,382

    Last Listing Agent Renee McGill Lokation Real Estate LLC

    15 Ciderhouse Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /52

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    556 Flat Creek Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,631

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kerr Century 21 Results

    556 Flat Creek Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 9 River Ridge Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9 River Ridge Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,608

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McKinney Engel & Völkers North GA Mountains

    9 River Ridge Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 77 Walhala Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    77 Walhala Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,027

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Davenport Coldwell Banker High Country

    77 Walhala Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 340 Lavista Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    340 Lavista Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,255

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Kaylor Mountain Sotheby's International

    340 Lavista Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 2594 Highway 2, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $785,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2594 Highway 2, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

2594 Highway 2, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /54

    $739,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    839 Green Ridge Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,242

    Last Listing Agent Julie Queen REMAX Town & Country - Blue Ridge

    839 Green Ridge Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 886 Weaver Creek Way, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $2,400,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    886 Weaver Creek Way, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,462,548

    Last Listing Agent LH Real Estate Group Engel & Völkers North GA Mountains

    886 Weaver Creek Way, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /94

    $1,208,740

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    857 Lakeview Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,746

857 Lakeview Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 1535 Blue Ridge Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1535 Blue Ridge Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,441

    Last Listing Agent Vitor Silva Engel & Völkers North Georgia Mountains

    1535 Blue Ridge Dr, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /53

    $351,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    986 Joann Sisson Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $629/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,449

    Last Listing Agent Josh Brown REMAX Town & Country - BR Downtown

    986 Joann Sisson Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 234 Majestic View Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $665,999

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    234 Majestic View Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,399

    Last Listing Agent Laura Elleby Compass

    234 Majestic View Ln, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 228 Earnest Alta Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $585,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    228 Earnest Alta Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,767

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Walters Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, LLC.

    228 Earnest Alta Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 119 Cops Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    119 Cops Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,276

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Young Mountain Sotheby's International

    119 Cops Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    312 Covered Bridge, Cherry Log, GA 30513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,156

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN WHITE Ansley Real Estate Christie's Int. Real Estate

    312 Covered Bridge, Cherry Log, GA 30513
  • 0 Horizon Ridge, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $101,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 Horizon Ridge, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $101,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DebiAnn Woodard Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    0 Horizon Ridge, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /56

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    120 Tomahawk Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fard Keller Williams Cityside

    120 Tomahawk Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 110 Old Indian Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $486,300

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    110 Old Indian Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,093

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Cooke Century 21 Results

    110 Old Indian Trail, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 741 Price Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $849,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    741 Price Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ Petrillo RE/MAX Town & Country

    741 Price Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /66

    $1,450,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    505 River Ridge Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,462,313

    Last Listing Agent Kim Knutzen Ansley Real Estate Christie's Int. Real Estate

    505 River Ridge Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • /29

    $312,450

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    106 Taylor Ridge Rd, Cherry Log, GA 30513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,552

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tighe Blue Ridge Realty, Inc.

    106 Taylor Ridge Rd, Cherry Log, GA 30513
  • /5

    $123,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    LL 25 Cashes Valley Rd, Cherry Log, GA 30522

    • Land
    • 12.24 Acres
    • $10,049 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonni Whitehead Blue Ridge Realty, Inc.

    LL 25 Cashes Valley Rd, Cherry Log, GA 30522
  • /12

    $225,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    17 AC Weaver Creek Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $13,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kimball REMAX Town & Country - Blue Ridge

    17 AC Weaver Creek Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 638 Cohutta Mountain Rd Unit 159, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    638 Cohutta Mountain Rd Unit 159, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Queen ReMax Town & Ctry-Downtown

    638 Cohutta Mountain Rd Unit 159, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
  • 294 Campbell Camp Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    294 Campbell Camp Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Krohn Keller Williams Elevate

    294 Campbell Camp Cir, Blue Ridge, GA 30513

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home