10,450

Homes in ZIP Code 64014

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    121 SE 2nd St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    Newly remodeled and move in ready 3 bedroom/2 bath raised ranch home is just waiting for its new owners! New flooring, paint, lighting, bathroom fixtures, range, microwave, toilets and more! Granite counters and stainless appliances in kitchen with freshly painted cabinets and refrigerator stays! Built in shelves surround fireplace in family room and only add to the charm. Bonus finished area in

    Elaina Dougherty Keller Williams KC North

    121 SE 2nd St, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /34

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2421 NW Acorn Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,601

    Last Listing Agent Summer Sterling Real Broker, LLC

    2421 NW Acorn Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /34

      Est $333,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 NW 4th Street Place, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1801 NW 4th Street Place, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Brown Sage Door Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $424,795

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    8919 SW 6th St, Blue Springs, MO 64064

    PLEASE CONTACT CO-LISING AGENT MARIAH MOORE AT 816-984-4516 OR EMAIL AT MARIAH@SUMMITHOMESKC.COM FOR PRICING, AVAILABILITY AND COMPLETION TIME. Welcome to the Sheffield, a thoughtfully designed home featuring an open and functional layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The inviting foyer leads into a spacious great room that seamlessly connects to the kitchen and dining area. The

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    8919 SW 6th St, Blue Springs, MO 64064
  • /36

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    813 SE Oriole Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,899

    Last Listing Agent Brad Harris Chartwell Realty LLC

    813 SE Oriole Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /46

      Est $458,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 NW 2nd Street Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2208 NW 2nd Street Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mikel Newman Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

  • /2

    $489,986

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    501 SW Amara Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64064

    This home was sold prior to processing. For current availability and pricing, please contact co-op agent Mariah Moore at 816-984-4516. The Sunflower is a thoughtfully designed two-story home offering a warm yet modern feel. The main level features an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the great room, kitchen, and dining area—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs,

    Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    501 SW Amara Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64064
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2020 NE Waterfield Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,525

    Last Listing Agent Bri Skiles Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    2020 NE Waterfield Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /20

      Est $271,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 SW Redwood Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      300 SW Redwood Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent IGRE TEAM Integrity Group Real Estate

  • /40

    $429,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    2126 NE Sparta Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64029

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained ranch offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and functionality! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an inviting open layout with hardwood floors, soaring ceilings, and a spacious living room centered around a cozy fireplace. The kitchen offers abundant cabinet space, stainless steel appliances, generous countertops, and a large walk-in pantry

    Amy Arndorfer Premium Realty Group LLC

    2126 NE Sparta Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64029
  • /12

    $334,535 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    505 SE Carson Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,348

    505 SE Carson Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /23

      Est $353,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 NE Remington Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2508 NE Remington Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Brewer Coldwell Banker Nestwork

  • /2

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    400 NE 6th St Unit D, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    Very neat and clean. Rented. "As is". Great investment property. Near shopping and services. Rear deck. Must provide proof of funds. Prefer to sell in a bundle (16 units). See supplements for list of all properties. Need 72 hour notice.

    Darlene Peterson ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    400 NE 6th St Unit D, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /16

    $336,085 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4724 SE 5th St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    4724 SE 5th St, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /27

      Est $263,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 SE 3rd St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2901 SE 3rd St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Scarbrough RE/MAX Innovations

  • /2

    $395,362

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    405 SW Mulberry Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    The Graysen is a single-level home that delivers everyday ease with an open, elegant layout. Starting at 1,635 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2- or 3-car garage option, the Graysen offers thoughtful features for a wide variety of buyers, all on a slab foundation for simpler maintenance and accessibility. At the heart of the home, a spacious living room connects to the kitchen and

    Ashlar Homes Builder
    405 SW Mulberry Ct, Blue Springs, MO 64014
  • /11

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1101 SW Kingscross Rd, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,970

    Last Listing Agent SBD Team SBD Housing Solutions LLC

    1101 SW Kingscross Rd, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /38

      Est $204,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 NW 5th St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2820 NW 5th St, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Westhoff ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

  • /16

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    212 SE Mount Vernon Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,061

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Jackson Homes by Darcy LLC

    212 SE Mount Vernon Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
    • /42

      Est $338,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 NE Ridge Creek Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      804 NE Ridge Creek Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hodges RE/MAX Elite, REALTORS

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home