75

Recently Sold Hampton Lake Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    289 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $562,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,581

    Last Listing Agent William Weis Collins Group Realty

    289 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 19 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $655,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    19 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,817

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mascolo Keller Williams Realty

    19 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 30 Anchor Bend, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $829,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    30 Anchor Bend, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,869

    Last Listing Agent Beth DeAngelis Keller Williams Realty

    30 Anchor Bend, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 23 Anchor Bend, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    23 Anchor Bend, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,177

    Last Listing Agent Mary Welch Coastal Luxury Real Estate

    23 Anchor Bend, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • /59

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    333 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,608

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mascolo Keller Williams Realty

    333 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 34 Waterview Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $959,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    34 Waterview Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,850

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Saugh Keller Williams Realty

    34 Waterview Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • /77

    $1,137,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    208 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judd Tracy Charter One Realty

    208 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 462 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    462 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,357

    Last Listing Agent Chad Doyle Charter One Realty

    462 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 7 Driftwood Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $1,344,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7 Driftwood Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,329

    Last Listing Agent Heather Nix William Raveis - Carolina LLC

    7 Driftwood Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 18 Pine Shadow Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $755,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    18 Pine Shadow Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,615

    Last Listing Agent May River Group Maxey Blackstream Christie's International Real Estate

    18 Pine Shadow Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • /65

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19 Anchor Bend, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,628

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mascolo Keller Williams Realty

    19 Anchor Bend, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • /42

    $1,225,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    38 Blue Trail Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,604

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kersey Coldwell Banker Access Realty

    38 Blue Trail Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • /3

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    152 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $836,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,779

    Last Listing Agent Beth Drake Keller Williams Realty

    152 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 61 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $617,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    61 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,611

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mullane EXP Realty LLC

    61 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 18 Anchor Bay Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $1,575,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    18 Anchor Bay Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,589,081

    Last Listing Agent Maxey Distinctiv Properties Maxey Blackstream Christie's International Real Estate

    18 Anchor Bay Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • /38

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    303 Hampton Lake Crossing, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,724

    Last Listing Agent Annette Bryant BHHS Bay Street Realty

    303 Hampton Lake Crossing, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 20 Balsam Bay Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $1,090,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    20 Balsam Bay Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,534

    Last Listing Agent Allen Ware Compass Carolinas, LLC

    20 Balsam Bay Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • /2

    $597,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    50 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,928

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lomprez Keller Williams Realty

    50 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • /2

    $1,006,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    23 Sweet Pond Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,284

    Last Listing Agent MLS NON NOT IN MLS

    23 Sweet Pond Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 25 Sweet Pond Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $920,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    25 Sweet Pond Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,227

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Landis-Morgan Hilton Head Isl Realty

    25 Sweet Pond Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 469 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    469 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,129

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Garbade Charter One Realty

    469 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • /36

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    52 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,691

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lomprez Keller Williams Realty

    52 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 301 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    301 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $642,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,959

    Last Listing Agent Collins Group Collins Group Realty

    301 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 312 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $1,600,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    312 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,594,691

    Last Listing Agent Eleve Properties ELEVE PROPERTIES Brokered by EXP Realty

    312 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 294 Castaway Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    294 Castaway Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,073

    Last Listing Agent Paula Traver & Associates Sea Pines Real Estate - Beach Club

    294 Castaway Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 37 Palmetto Cove Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    37 Palmetto Cove Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,999

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Klein Dunes Real Estate

    37 Palmetto Cove Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 87 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $599,999

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    87 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,821

    Last Listing Agent Chad Doyle Charter One Realty

    87 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • /64

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    256 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,349

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mascolo Keller Williams Realty

    256 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 467 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    467 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,874

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Satterly Keller Williams Realty

    467 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 68 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $614,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    68 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 352 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,306

    Last Listing Agent Mark Devers The Ocean Broker

    68 Fording Ct, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 310 Lake Bluff Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    310 Lake Bluff Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,624

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Greenplate Greenplate Group Brokered by eXp Realty

    310 Lake Bluff Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • /93

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    397 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,440

    Last Listing Agent Sara Huiss The Agency Hilton Head

    397 Hampton Lake Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • /63

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    221 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,689

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mascolo Keller Williams Realty

    221 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 136 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    136 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,812

    Last Listing Agent Drake Team Keller Williams Realty

    136 Flatwater Dr, Bluffton, SC 29910
  • 18 Hampton Lake Crossing, Bluffton, SC 29910

    $1,270,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    18 Hampton Lake Crossing, Bluffton, SC 29910

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,110

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sulka William Raveis - Carolina LLC

    18 Hampton Lake Crossing, Bluffton, SC 29910

Showing Results 41 - 75, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home