15,134

Homes in ZIP Code 29316

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $237,411 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Falcon Ridge Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      144 Falcon Ridge Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent William Ray Real Broker, LLC

  • /30

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    282 Waxberry Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Welcome to 282 Waxberry Ct in Boiling Springs—a well-maintained and thoughtfully updated home offering comfort, flexibility, and a convenient location. Possibly USDA Eligible! This property features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, along with a spacious flex room that can easily serve as a second living area, playroom, or home office. In addition, there’s a bright sunroom that provides extra space

    Lori Barnett Keller Williams Drive

    282 Waxberry Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /28

    $400,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    504 Witherspoon Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,190

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

    504 Witherspoon Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /18

      Est $217,242 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Falcon Ridge Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      174 Falcon Ridge Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

  • /26

    $299,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    2274 Hemming Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Step into this charming, move-in ready 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a dedicated office—all on one level in Boiling Springs. This home seamlessly blends comfort and elegance. Inside, the open-concept living area features a cozy fireplace, while a second outdoor fireplace on the covered patio sets the stage for serene evenings. The spacious kitchen is perfect for gatherings, and the office is ideal

    Shaina Rismay Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    2274 Hemming Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /46

    $427,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4427 Storehouse Run, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,633

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Horne Leslie Horne and Associates

    4427 Storehouse Run, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /31

      Est $255,610 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Gray Eagle Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      823 Gray Eagle Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Porter Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /41

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    1726 Wabash Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Completed in 2023, this thoughtfully designed three bedroom, two bath, Craftsman-style Ranch offers a modern take on single-story living. From the moment you arrive, there’s an easy charm to the home. Stepping inside, the foyer creates a gentle introduction to what lies beyond. As you move into the main living space, the home opens up in a way that feels both spacious and comfortable, with each

    John Bowen Keller Williams Greenville Central

    1726 Wabash Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /31

    $180,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8131 3rd St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,711

    Last Listing Agent Susan Berry Bauer & Hart

    8131 3rd St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /27

      Est $369,293 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Secretariat Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      716 Secretariat Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Billings EZ Sells It LLC

  • /41

    $249,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    111 Mcdowell Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Cozy, open-concept ranch with major upgrades already done — in a prime Boiling Springs location! This open layout is filled with natural light and features newer Pergo flooring throughout the main living areas and bedrooms, along with fresh neutral paint and crisp white trim. The big-ticket improvements are complete: new roof - 2025, HVAC/heat pump and double pane windows just 2 years old.

    Laurie Grekousis LPT Realty, LLC.

    111 Mcdowell Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /7

    $369,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4322 Remington Ave, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF

    Current Estimated Value $375,445

    Last Listing Agent Yadira Rodriguez Southerlin Real Estate

    4322 Remington Ave, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /34

      Est $303,671 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Secretariat Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      707 Secretariat Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marla Long Redfin Corporation

  • /24

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    517 Tilgate Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Welcome to this beautiful house. As you come in you are greeted by open concept design, living room with vaulted ceilings, kitchen with dining area. You have a split bedroom design having 2 bedrooms on the right side of the house and Master suite on the left side. 2 car garage, and plenty of parking in the driveway. Backyard is fenced with plenty of room for entertainment. Subdivision has a pool

    Ruslan Regeta Affinity Group Realty

    517 Tilgate Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /25

    $314,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    911 Vannessa Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,929

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Shulikov Shulikov Realty & Associates

    911 Vannessa Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /35

      Est $313,122 Not Listed For Sale

      687 Secretariat Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      687 Secretariat Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GINGER PARKS Real Broker, LLC

  • /34

    $624,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    1015 Tudor Cottage Tr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    AMAZING LOW PRICES!!!! 2025 offer LIMITED TIME ONLY and Must close in 2025!! These low prices will not last long and will go back up!! **STILL UNDER CONSTRUCTION*** PHOTOS SHOW NOT COMPLETE HOME** HIGH QUALITY. CRAFTSMAN STYLE. LUXURIOUS DETAIL. NEIGHBORHOOD POOL. Do any of those speak to you? If so, look no further!!. In 5 minutes or less, you can be at HWY 9, that has everything you need But

    Victoria Childress Boulder Ridge LLC

    1015 Tudor Cottage Tr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /34

    $234,900 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    575 Mountainview Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,721

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Byrd Century 21 Blackwell & Co - Boiling Springs

    575 Mountainview Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /31

      Est $310,961 Not Listed For Sale

      671 Secretariat Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      671 Secretariat Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leda Othman Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    $214,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    170 Mountain View Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Investors special!! House sold AS-IS only!! Wonderful family home on 1.86 acres with detached garage with power and oil heat and second garage with heat. House has original hardwood floors through out except where laminate floor has been placed on addition. This can be a doll house with a few updates on a great lot in a perfect location in Boiling Springs. Must see all that it has to offer.

    AMY STAFFORD Keller Williams Realty

    170 Mountain View Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /12

    $292,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1819 Wabash Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    1819 Wabash Place, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /34

      Est $293,239 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Cool Embers Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      311 Cool Embers Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

  • /23

    $130,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3035 Elmhurst Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Attention investors and vision-driven buyers this all-brick ranch-style home offers the perfect opportunity to create value in an established neighborhood.Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this property sits on a spacious lot with a functional layout ready for updates. The solid brick exterior provides a strong foundation, making this an ideal candidate for a renovation project, rental

    Semaj Anderson Realty One Group Freedom - Anderson

    3035 Elmhurst Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /33

    $265,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    904 Sunterra Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,345

    Last Listing Agent GRAHAM KEITH Keith-Evans Real Estate LLC

    904 Sunterra Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /21

      Est $257,284 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Slow Creek Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      975 Slow Creek Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

  • /23

    $249,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    237 Upland View Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Welcome home to this well maintained gem that perfectly blends comfort, style, and convenience! Situated on a spacious corner lot in a well-established neighborhood with no HOA, this property offers both privacy and room to relax, entertain, or grow. The location is hard to beat—just minutes from Lake Blalock , and less than 15 minutes to a wide variety of grocery stores, dining, and everyday

    Jessica Stokes RE/MAX Moves Greer

    237 Upland View Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /40

    $370,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    768 Sterling Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,352

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Shattuck Keller Williams Realty

    768 Sterling Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /21

      Est $315,594 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Eloquence Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      435 Eloquence Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Donald Leslie Horne and Associates

  • /50

    $489,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    404 Josie Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Welcome to 404 Josie Way—an exceptional property perfectly situated on a spacious 0.75-acre corner lot in the heart of Boiling Springs! This beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by stunning hardwood ceilings in the foyer, setting the tone for the craftsmanship and attention to detail

    Bryce Byrd Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    404 Josie Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2103 N November Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Brock RE/MAX Executive Spartanburg

    2103 N November Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /42

      Est $395,174 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Gossamer Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      171 Gossamer Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /34

    $345,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    1012 Berry Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Stop paying for energy and start living in a home that pays you back. This meticulously maintained residence combines the freedom of a nearly half-acre lot with no HOA and an level of exceptional value that is virtually impossible to find in new construction or any other home on the market. From the moment you arrive, the charming covered front porch, sleek stone exterior, and dual

    Gerardo Trevino RE/MAX Reach

    1012 Berry Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /29

    $301,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    26 Jannison Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,245

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

    26 Jannison Rd, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /34

      Est $450,151 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Ashmont Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      809 Ashmont Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Jones Keller Williams Greenville Central

  • /26

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    874 Vandenburg Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and flexibility in this thoughtfully designed ranch-style home! Offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a versatile FLEX room that can easily function as a 4th bedroom, home office, or fitness space, this home is designed to fit your lifestyle. The welcoming great room features a cozy gas log fireplace—ideal for relaxing evenings at home. The eat-in

    Mitzi Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    874 Vandenburg Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /27

    $205,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8172 9th St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,503

    Last Listing Agent Irina Spasyuk Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    8172 9th St, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /36

      Est $424,853 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Colfax Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      128 Colfax Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BETH ABERNATHY Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    190 Clearview Heights, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    BEAUTIFUL FULLY REMODELED 3 BEDROOM, 3 FULL TILE BATHS ON PRIVATE LOT! LVT PLANK FLOORING THRU-OUT. NEWER CONCEPT OPEN KITCHEN WITH NEW WHITE CABINETS, GRANITE TOPS, STAINLESS APPLIANCES, KRAUS STAINLESS DEEP KITCHEN SINK, LARGE ISLAND AND BAR OPEN TO GREATROOM, SMOOTH CEILING WITH RECESS LIGHTING, AND DOOR TO NEWER COVERED DECK FEATURING TREX FLOORING & VINYL CEILING. ALL BATHROOMS HAVE TILE

    John Powell All-Star Realty Associates

    190 Clearview Heights, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /3

    $291,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2263 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    2263 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /2

      Est $420,170 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Verdana Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      309 Verdana Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bruns Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home