1,158

Recently Sold Homes in 83709

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $885,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    595 S El Blanco Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,870

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Cantele Amherst Madison

    595 S El Blanco Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /41

    $624,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11818 W Deschutes Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,693

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Taff Boise Premier Real Estate

    11818 W Deschutes Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /36

    $556,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10372 W Southerland Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,765

    Last Listing Agent Karen Province Keller Williams Realty Boise

    10372 W Southerland Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /22

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11127 W Mohawk Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,303

    Last Listing Agent Tina Crow Equity Northwest Real Estate

    11127 W Mohawk Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /23

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    973 S Nautilus Ave, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,000

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Hamblin Boise Premier Real Estate

    973 S Nautilus Ave, Boise, ID 83709
  • /25

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10458 W La Grange Ln, Boise, ID 83709

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $199,960 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc

    10458 W La Grange Ln, Boise, ID 83709
  • /28

    $547,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9648 W Moonlight Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,983

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hume Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    9648 W Moonlight Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /45

    $587,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3590 S Taradale Ave, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,599

    Last Listing Agent Amy Miller Silvercreek Realty Group

    3590 S Taradale Ave, Boise, ID 83709
  • /3

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1147 S Blanca St, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,378

    Last Listing Agent Angie Martin Team Realty

    1147 S Blanca St, Boise, ID 83709
  • /29

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7474 Althea Ct, Boise, ID 83709

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,668

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Smith RE/MAX Capital City

    7474 Althea Ct, Boise, ID 83709
  • /41

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6525 W Fairfield Ave, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,641

    Last Listing Agent Kloy Debban Premier Group Realty West

    6525 W Fairfield Ave, Boise, ID 83709
  • /32

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7770 W Cummins Ave, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,559

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Noble Caufield Silvercreek Realty Group

    7770 W Cummins Ave, Boise, ID 83709
  • /19

    $364,500 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    10433 W Bantam St, Boise, ID 83709

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,701

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Brown Clayton L Brown Real Estate LL

    10433 W Bantam St, Boise, ID 83709
  • /19

    $440,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5034 S Amorita Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Macy Campbell CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    5034 S Amorita Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /50

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6756 S Talasi Ave, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,335

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Navest Compass RE

    6756 S Talasi Ave, Boise, ID 83709
  • /15

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10553 Reutzel Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $426,829 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,500

    Last Listing Agent Dave Carney Sweet Group Realty

    10553 Reutzel Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /31

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    5246 S Bleachfield Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,700

    Last Listing Agent Amy Phillips Homes of Idaho

    5246 S Bleachfield Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /25

    $579,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7189 W Blackberry Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,000

    CBH Homes Locale

    7189 W Blackberry Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /2

    $310,750 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    4556 S Chariot Way, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,117

    Last Listing Agent Grant Blanchard Silvercreek Realty Group

    4556 S Chariot Way, Boise, ID 83709
  • /23

    $435,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4198 E Hillsong St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,272

    CBH Homes Centerville

    4198 E Hillsong St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /19

    $529,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6576 S Banded Eagle Way, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Locale

    6576 S Banded Eagle Way, Boise, ID 83709
  • /32

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11816 W Rockhampton St, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,803

    Last Listing Agent Georgina Nordsieck Silvercreek Realty Group

    11816 W Rockhampton St, Boise, ID 83709
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9516 W Portola Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,893

    Last Listing Agent Bob Poole Atova

    9516 W Portola Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /25

    $391,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9560 W Stonewood Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,644

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Filbert Mountain Realty

    9560 W Stonewood Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /23

    $425,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4181 E Woodmurra St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,286

    CBH Homes Centerville

    4181 E Woodmurra St, Meridian, ID 83642
  • /33

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6474 S Cheshire Ave, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,300

    Last Listing Agent John Boles Jon Gosche Real Estate, LLC

    6474 S Cheshire Ave, Boise, ID 83709
  • /23

    $359,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    698 S Malaga Ln, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,356

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Cafferty Danny M. Cafferty Realty

    698 S Malaga Ln, Boise, ID 83709
  • /47

    $824,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10521 W Roan Meadows Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,161

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Libengood Keller Williams Realty Boise

    10521 W Roan Meadows Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /29

    $525,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6847 W Riverwood St, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,659

    CBH Homes Locale

    6847 W Riverwood St, Boise, ID 83709
  • /49

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11745 W Tioga Ct, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Valentine Homes of Idaho

    11745 W Tioga Ct, Boise, ID 83709
  • /2

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2380 S Kimball St, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,659

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kemper Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2380 S Kimball St, Boise, ID 83709
  • /30

    $649,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6596 S Banded Eagle Way, Boise, ID 83709

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,246

    CBH Homes Locale

    6596 S Banded Eagle Way, Boise, ID 83709
  • /27

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    421 S Curtis Rd Unit 23, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,500

    Last Listing Agent Chris Proctor Homes of Idaho

    421 S Curtis Rd Unit 23, Boise, ID 83705
  • /41

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7300 Hummel Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,733

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kesling Silvercreek Realty Group

    7300 Hummel Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /29

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9752 W Bridgegate St, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,678

    Last Listing Agent Mary Barnett Powered-By

    9752 W Bridgegate St, Boise, ID 83709
  • /48

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9464 W Mossy Cup St, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,997

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Able Silvercreek Realty Group

    9464 W Mossy Cup St, Boise, ID 83709
  • /28

    $374,995 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    9266 W Lillywood Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,829

    Last Listing Agent Kim Weissinger Silvercreek Realty Group

    9266 W Lillywood Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /49

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6826 W Mcmullen St, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,370

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tudor Silvercreek Realty Group

    6826 W Mcmullen St, Boise, ID 83709
  • /20

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    739 S Hemingway Ave, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,289

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sanabria Silvercreek Realty Group

    739 S Hemingway Ave, Boise, ID 83709
  • /20

    $508,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4285 E Woodmurra St, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,894

    CBH Homes Centerville

    4285 E Woodmurra St, Meridian, ID 83642

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home