11,160

Homes in ZIP Code 83713

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $508,931 Not Listed For Sale

      4644 N Lancer Ave, Boise, ID 83713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4644 N Lancer Ave, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Gamble Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /34

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11141 W Powderhorn Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,743

    Last Listing Agent Mike Moir The Agency Boise

    11141 W Powderhorn Ct, Boise, ID 83713
    • /39

      Est $491,909 Not Listed For Sale

      4736 N Lancer Ave, Boise, ID 83713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4736 N Lancer Ave, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Navest Compass RE

  • /43

    $770,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5312 N Hickory Tree Way, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,257

    Last Listing Agent Erin Mercer Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5312 N Hickory Tree Way, Boise, ID 83713
    • /50

      Est $802,632 Not Listed For Sale

      11825 W Savage Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11825 W Savage Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Christianson Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /3

    $131,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1349 N Meadowland Ln, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Lowber-Stansbery Homes of Idaho

    1349 N Meadowland Ln, Boise, ID 83713
    • /28

      Est $428,449 Not Listed For Sale

      11699 W Powderhorn Ct, Boise, ID 83713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11699 W Powderhorn Ct, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4565 N Newburgh Place, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,577

    Last Listing Agent Marty Siebertz Atova

    4565 N Newburgh Place, Boise, ID 83713
    • /35

      Est $405,561 Not Listed For Sale

      10938 W Charitan St, Boise, ID 83713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10938 W Charitan St, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rona Williams Team Realty

  • /45

    $894,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12621 W Edna Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,995

    Last Listing Agent Eva Hoopes Silvercreek Realty Group

    12621 W Edna Ct, Boise, ID 83713
    • /29

      Est $442,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 N Citrus Ave, Boise, ID 83713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2008 N Citrus Ave, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marta Paulson A.V. West

  • /46

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14476 W Roaring Creek St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,689

    Last Listing Agent Erica Carr Silvercreek Realty Group

    14476 W Roaring Creek St, Boise, ID 83713
    • /33

      Est $402,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1986 N Citrus Ave, Boise, ID 83713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1986 N Citrus Ave, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Wixom RE/MAX

  • /20

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4894 N Tumbleweed Place, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,145

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Silva Homes of Idaho

    4894 N Tumbleweed Place, Boise, ID 83713
    • /37

      Est $483,758 Not Listed For Sale

      11063 W Bumblebee Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11063 W Bumblebee Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Libengood Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /32

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    11963 W Abram St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,475

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Brickner Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    11963 W Abram St, Boise, ID 83713
    • /42

      Est $697,493 Not Listed For Sale

      11224 W Hickory Rise Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11224 W Hickory Rise Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Dille Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /20

    $595,800 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3994 N Creswell Ln, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,403

    3994 N Creswell Ln, Boise, ID 83713
    • /50

      Est $697,854 Not Listed For Sale

      11405 W Hickory Loop Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11405 W Hickory Loop Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joy Logan TripleCord Real Estate

  • /45

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10974 W Edna St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,374

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Taff Boise Premier Real Estate

    10974 W Edna St, Boise, ID 83713
    • /50

      Est $691,753 Not Listed For Sale

      11326 W Hickory Loop Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11326 W Hickory Loop Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Conklin JPAR Live Local

  • /39

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11175 W Hinsdale St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,608

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kinshella Homes of Idaho

    11175 W Hinsdale St, Boise, ID 83713
    • /50

      Est $856,644 Not Listed For Sale

      5461 N Hickory Burr Place, Boise, ID 83713

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5461 N Hickory Burr Place, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /42

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12148 W Clover Meadows Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,569

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Metcalf Keller Williams Realty Boise

    12148 W Clover Meadows Dr, Boise, ID 83713
    • /34

      Est $887,099 Not Listed For Sale

      5402 N Hickory Burr Place, Boise, ID 83713

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5402 N Hickory Burr Place, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marta Paulson A.V. West

  • /47

    $824,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2593 E Granadillo Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,958

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Reed Silvercreek Realty Group

    2593 E Granadillo Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /50

      Est $735,538 Not Listed For Sale

      11241 W Hickory Dale Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11241 W Hickory Dale Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marla Berger Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /17

    $67,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    10606 W Macaw Ln Unit 30, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,500

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Lampman Homes of Idaho

    10606 W Macaw Ln Unit 30, Boise, ID 83713
    • /41

      Est $715,669 Not Listed For Sale

      11119 W Hickory Bark Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11119 W Hickory Bark Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Stauffer exp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    368 Bonanza St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,500

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hapner Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    368 Bonanza St, Boise, ID 83713
    • /48

      Est $771,916 Not Listed For Sale

      11301 W Hickory Hill Ct, Boise, ID 83713

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11301 W Hickory Hill Ct, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Klimenko Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /32

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2911 N Five Mile Rd, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $677/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,530

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Schmidt Realty ONE Group Professionals

    2911 N Five Mile Rd, Boise, ID 83713
    • /42

      Est $740,581 Not Listed For Sale

      11100 W Hickory Bark Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11100 W Hickory Bark Dr, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharaun Covell Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /24

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1890 N Bryson Rd, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,614

    Last Listing Agent Becky Enrico Crum Andy Enrico & Co Real Estate 2, LLC

    1890 N Bryson Rd, Boise, ID 83713
    • /50

      Est $1,104,198 Not Listed For Sale

      11391 W Hickory Nut St, Boise, ID 83713

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11391 W Hickory Nut St, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Matzdorff Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /26

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3485 N Chatterton Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,590

    Last Listing Agent Patricia King Silvercreek Realty Group

    3485 N Chatterton Ave, Boise, ID 83713
    • /46

      Est $1,187,216 Not Listed For Sale

      10836 W Treeline Ct, Boise, ID 83713

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10836 W Treeline Ct, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Prince Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /35

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    10778 W Ripley St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,978

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Day Keller Williams Realty Boise

    10778 W Ripley St, Boise, ID 83713
    • /30

      Est $392,434 Not Listed For Sale

      11318 W Pattie Ct, Boise, ID 83713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11318 W Pattie Ct, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corby Goade exp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $710,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11470 W Rader Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,693

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gould TripleCord Real Estate

    11470 W Rader Dr, Boise, ID 83713

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home