23,470

Homes in ZIP Code 83686

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $368,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft

    2605 Boulder Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    Thoughtfully maintained single level home located in a quiet neighborhood with no HOA and a community park just moments away. Featuring a newer roof and HVAC system (both only 5 years old), this home offers comfort and peace of mind for years to come. Step inside to an efficiently designed layout centered around a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen—perfect for both

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Templeton

    Templeton Real Estate Group

    (208) 907-4504

    2605 Boulder Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    Starting at $1,146 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    305 E Hawaii Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    Exciting and NEW! White Pines Apartment Homes will be opening soon in Nampa, ID. Select a one-, two-, or three-bedroom apartment and create a living space that reflects your individual style and creativity. Inside our thoughtfully designed apartment homes, you’ll enjoy fully appointed kitchens, expansive living areas, spacious walk-in closets, a private patio or balcony, and more. Step outside

    WHITE PINES

    (208) 606-3316

    305 E Hawaii Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /3

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5425 W Fountain Hills Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $184,080 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Anghel Silvercreek Realty Group

    5425 W Fountain Hills Ct, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /47

      Est $723,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 S Secretariat Way, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1603 S Secretariat Way, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dori Wick Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /33

    Starting at $1,640 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    914 S Fern St, Nampa, ID 83686

    Welcome to Broadstone Townhomes, where contemporary design and refined living come together. Built in 2023, our proudly pet-friendly community is perfectly situated just steps from Northwest Nazarene University in Nampa, ID. Each thoughtfully designed home features in-home washers and dryers, smart home technology, open-concept kitchens with oversized islands, soft-close cabinetry, 9-foot

    Broadstone Townhomes

    (208) 418-2847

    914 S Fern St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /49

    $824,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7142 E Merlin Hawk Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,981

    Last Listing Agent Brett Foutz Silvercreek Realty Group

    7142 E Merlin Hawk Ct, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /44

      Est $548,669 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 W Cross Creek Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2128 W Cross Creek Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justine Krivanec Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /50

    $734,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    2472 S Pelion Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    This beautifully cared-for, hard to find single-level home offers a 41’ deep RV garage with 14’ tall overhead door and epoxy coated floors with 4 bedrooms, including a multi-gen suite. Featuring a private courtyard entry, large covered rear patio and great separation of spaces. The primary suite is tucked away for privacy, while a guest bedroom has its own en-suite bath making it perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Mike Moir

    The Agency Boise

    (208) 635-0412

    2472 S Pelion Way, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /40

    Starting at $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2631 Sunny Ridge Rd, Nampa, ID 83686

    At Wilson Creek Townhomes, we offer a range of amenities to enhance your living experience. Enjoy the convenience of covered carports, ensuring your vehicle is protected from the elements. We also provide dog waste stations throughout the community, making it easy for pet owners to maintain a clean and tidy environment. For those with little ones, our playground is the perfect place for them to

    Wilson Creek

    (208) 606-3302

    2631 Sunny Ridge Rd, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /33

    $274,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    608 S Pine St, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,299

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Knesal Silvercreek Realty Group

    608 S Pine St, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /25

      Est $351,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 W Teton Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1622 W Teton Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Hara Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /19

    $519,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    12737 S Arezzo Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    Single-level living with space to breathe in Carriage Hill West—one of southwest Nampa’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Set on a .23-acre lot with hillside privacy, this home offers a rare blend of openness and seclusion. Inside, a well-designed floor plan creates natural flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas; ideal for both everyday living and gathering. The kitchen features

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Wallace

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 537-1677

    12737 S Arezzo Way, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    Starting at $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    1301 E Clipper Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    Tucked back in a calm Nampa suburb, you will find the beautiful Timbercreek Townhome community. This location offers quick access to restaurants, entertainment, shopping and more, while still feeling secluded and peaceful. Timbercreek Townhomes feature two and three bedroom split-level townhomes, and were built in 2018. These new townhomes are super spacious, with all the details

    Timbercreek Townhomes

    (208) 800-0828

    1301 E Clipper Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13440 S Deacon Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,865

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sonne Silvercreek Realty Group

    13440 S Deacon Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /33

      Est $381,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 S Boundary St, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1700 S Boundary St, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Gibson Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /14

    $614,750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    2103 W Egret St, Nampa, ID 83686

    Desirable Heron Ridge. Newly built 4-bed, 2-bath home offering 1,917 sq ft with an open layout, 10’ ceilings, corner fireplace, and a bright kitchen featuring a large island, granite counters, stainless appliances, and gas range. Massive garage and RV storage totaling approx. 1,686 sq ft—rare at this price. The RV bay is 15.5’ × 52.8’ with 14.6’ height and a 12.9’ × 12’ door, ideal for large RVs

    Agent Photo

    Christopher Garnett

    Works Real Estate

    (208) 486-0973

    2103 W Egret St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    Call for Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1214 Southside Blvd, Nampa, ID 83686

    Welcome to Autumn Leaf. Nampa's 55+ Active Lifestyle Community! This spacious 2 bed 1.5 bath unit features Stainless Steel Appliances, Quartz Countertops, Soft Close Cabinets, Nine Foot Ceilings, Washer & Dryer Hookups, and Luxury Vinyl Flooring in all living areas with Carpet in each bedroom. These apartment homes are very modern and fresh, while still offering a warm ambiance that

    Autumn Leaf Apartments 55+ Community

    (208) 248-4613

    1214 Southside Blvd, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /27

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2716 Pebble Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,465

    Last Listing Agent Kate McGwire JPAR Live Local

    2716 Pebble Way, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /34

      Est $487,515 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 S Montego Way, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3021 S Montego Way, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kit Fitzgerald Equity Northwest Real Estate

  • /30

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft

    2813 S Bayhill Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

    This is a beautiful home in Gated Bay Hill Subdivision with ponds and water ways throughout subdivision. Home is on .30ac and is 2739sqft with Cherry Hardwood floors and Cabinets. Large Walk-In pantry with lots of shelving. Great room with Gas fireplace. Large Main level Primary suite and bath with jetted tub and beautiful walk-in shower with new glass doors. Walkin closet with natural light.

    Agent Photo

    Jeri Anghel

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 225-4177

    2813 S Bayhill Ct, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1801-1823 S Juniper St, Nampa, ID 83686

    Discover the epitome of Nampa living at Juniper Court Apartments! Our professional leasing staff is here to assist you in finding the perfect floor plan tailored to your lifestyle needs.Enjoy a wealth of amenities and features, including in-unit washers and dryers, convenient on-site parking, and smoke-free options for your comfort. Plus, with no hidden fees, you can rest assured your

    Juniper Court Apartments

    (208) 504-2141

    1801-1823 S Juniper St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /38

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    520 S Powerline Rd, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,351

    Last Listing Agent Misty Kirpach Keller Williams Realty Boise

    520 S Powerline Rd, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /50

      Est $467,782 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 S Flathead Place, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3011 S Flathead Place, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaun De Yager NextHome Treasure Valley

  • /48

    $445,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    2117 E Massachusetts Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    Sellers are offering $5,000 in concessions, making this beautifully fully remodeled home an even better opportunity for buyers. The home features all new appliances, new flooring, fresh interior and exterior paint, new tile showers, new vanities, quartz countertops, refinished cabinets with all new hardware, stylish light fixtures, brand-new windows throughout, and a cozy fireplace that adds

    Agent Photo

    Jason Lowies

    exp Realty, LLC

    (208) 584-4348

    2117 E Massachusetts Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    $5,006

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1100 Heckathorn Place Unit SI ID1325699P, Nampa, ID 83686

    The advertised rate of $5,007/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 15, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 764-4924

    1100 Heckathorn Place Unit SI ID1325699P, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /26

    $358,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    620 S Banner Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,971

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Makovsky Homes of Idaho

    620 S Banner Ct, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /50

      Est $386,564 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 S Ivy St, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2012 S Ivy St, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Giovannucci Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /38

    $795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft

    529 W Bayhill Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    Beautiful custom home on nearly half an acre of lush landscaping backing to a serene pond. This highly desired gated neighborhood is a hidden gem conveniently located close to so much, yet once you enter the tranquil setting it instantly feels calming. This is a one of a kind home featuring 2 large living/entertaining spaces, an amazing chefs kitchen w/ ample counter space, a gas stove-top, a

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Sawyer

    Stolfo Real Estate

    (208) 782-7190

    529 W Bayhill Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    $4,021

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    727 W Clark Ave Unit SI ID1470096P, Nampa, ID 83686

    The advertised rate of $4,022/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 1, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 328-6434

    727 W Clark Ave Unit SI ID1470096P, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /27

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2404 E Maryland Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,662

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Gardner RE/MAX Executives

    2404 E Maryland Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /42

      Est $410,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 S Ada St, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1127 S Ada St, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joan Johnston exp Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $720,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    12529 S Lenora Place, Nampa, ID 83686

    What a beauty! A stunning new single-story luxury floorplan designed for both beauty and function. This thoughtfully crafted home features designer-selected finishes and a seamless open-concept layout that’s perfect for modern living. At the heart of the home, the well-appointed kitchen shines with builder-included premium features such as quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, and LG Smart

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Stockman

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 842-3606

    12529 S Lenora Place, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1806 E Eddington St, Nampa, ID 83686

    Andrew BiscardiWelcome to 1806 E Eddington Street, Nampa, ID 83686!This charming home is a true gem, nestled in the scenic Canyon County. Boasting three spacious bedrooms and two modern bathrooms, it offers comfortable living for families of all sizes. The front yard exudes curb appeal, featuring meticulous landscaping, while a convenient two-car garage provides

    (208) 216-7280

    1806 E Eddington St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /26

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5511 E Bridal Veil Falls Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    5511 E Bridal Veil Falls Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /26

      Est $362,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Emerald Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1806 Emerald Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Zayshlyy West Real Estate Group

  • /16

    $322,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    821 E Maine Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    Enjoy low-maintenance living in this recently updated home. The property features a new roof, flooring, and fresh paint, giving it a clean, like-new feel. Located near walking trails, recreation center, Northwest Nazarene University, and medical facilities within a mile. The open-concept layout is complemented by a generously sized two-car garage. There's lot's of outdoor space to play on the

    Agent Photo

    Patty Jordan

    My Dream Address

    (208) 213-8841

    821 E Maine Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    $5,267

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3173 S Mystic Seaport Ave Unit SI ID1322138P, Nampa, ID 83686

    The advertised rate of $5,267/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 25, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 505-9617

  • /27

    $367,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    137 Bryson Ct, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,347

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Le Baron Trust Realty

    137 Bryson Ct, Nampa, ID 83686
    • /44

      Est $376,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 S 20th St, Nampa, ID 83686

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1009 S 20th St, Nampa, ID 83686

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gould TripleCord Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home