17,087

Homes in ZIP Code 83607

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $899,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft

    14820 Worden Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Set on a spacious one-acre corner lot, this beautifully maintained home offers the kind of space and light that’s hard to find. Step inside to a bright, open living area where large windows fill the home with natural light, creating an inviting atmosphere from the moment you arrive. At the center of it all, the kitchen is designed to gather, featuring quartz countertops, a generous island with

    Agent Photo

    Thorey Kuzmack

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 775-2935

    14820 Worden Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /119

    Starting at $1,275 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6819 Noah Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Faith Landing Apartments - The address of the new clubhouse is 6819 Noah Court; Caldwell. Do you want to be a part of a friendly neighborhood? Faith Landing Apartments offers modern one-, one, two and three-bedroom floor plans within our community. We have updated, renovated, and brand new apartments. We offer a seasonal pool and playground facility for the little ones! Our residents have access

    Faith Landing Apartments

    (208) 614-1291

    6819 Noah Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /6

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    TBD-East Edenbrook Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 4.13 Acres
    • $75,036 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvin McDonald Elite Homes and Property

    TBD-East Edenbrook Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /50

      Est $354,763 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Gary Ave, Notus, ID 83656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      296 Gary Ave, Notus, ID 83656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bergman Homes of Idaho

  • /50

    $475,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft

    2605 Springcrest St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Better than new and thoughtfully designed for comfort, flexibility, and easy living! This beautifully maintained home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, providing a layout that effortlessly supports multi-generational living, remote work, or hosting guests. Step inside to a bright, open floor plan featuring brand-new LVP flooring throughout the main living areas and a recently

    Agent Photo

    Alissa Gamble

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (208) 974-5041

    2605 Springcrest St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /86

    Starting at $1,635

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    401 Canyon Village Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    A lifestyle of distinction awaits at The Jaxon with stunning one-, two-- & three-bedroom homes located off of Nampa-Caldwell Blvd, in Caldwell, Idaho. The Jaxon offers extraordinary spaces within a naturally inspired, sophisticated environment. Fine residence finishes, elevated amenities, and attentive service unite for an unrivaled level of luxury, comfort, and convenience.

    The Jaxon

    (208) 417-8129

    401 Canyon Village Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /28

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13648 Orlando St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,450

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Rivas Silvercreek Realty Group

    13648 Orlando St, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /30

      Est $393,558 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Cinquefoil St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2122 Cinquefoil St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Wixom RE/MAX

  • /34

    $1,395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,761 Sq Ft

    15006 Snow Mountain Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac on a beautifully landscaped 0.94-acre lot, this thoughtfully designed home offers space, flexibility, and exceptional functionality. With 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and nearly 4,800 square feet, the layout is ideal for multigenerational living, entertaining, or extended guest accommodations. The home features two kitchens and two separate living quarters, including

    Agent Photo

    Tiffany Clyde

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 886-6024

    15006 Snow Mountain Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /26

    Starting at $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1505 Indian Springs St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Welcome to Stone Creek Apartments a BRAND NEW apartment community conveniently located in Caldwell. These luxury 1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartment homes offer spacious well appointed floorplans with modern finishes throughout. All units include stainless appliances, granite counter tops and washer & dryer.

    Stone Creek Apartments

    (208) 330-4349

    1505 Indian Springs St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /19

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16309 Fill Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,204

    CBH Homes Guches Place

    16309 Fill Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /35

      Est $1,101,122 Not Listed For Sale

      17720 Plum Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17720 Plum Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janey Knipe Knipe Land Company

  • /28

    $373,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    14255 Shelby St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Welcome to this charming, well-maintained single-level home nestled in a quiet, peaceful neighborhood, showcasing mature landscaping, a manicured lawn, shade trees, spacious driveway and welcoming covered front porch. Step inside to a bright, open layout with vaulted ceilings, new LVP flooring throughout the main living areas, and large windows that flood the home with natural light, complemented

    Agent Photo

    Katie Westhora

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 490-9139

    14255 Shelby St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    Starting at $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5018 N Hamlet Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    The Village Apartments and Townhomes

    (208) 247-9615

    5018 N Hamlet Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /10

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    TBD Whetstone Ln - Parcel 7, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $184,466 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 617 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lodge Keller Williams Realty Boise

    TBD Whetstone Ln - Parcel 7, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /48

      Est $977,239 Not Listed For Sale

      19221 Evening Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19221 Evening Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lampman Homes of Idaho

  • /50

    $1,299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    5800 Partridge Peak Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Owner Occupied PLEASE DO NOT Access this property W/O a Realtor. This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath 2352+ SQ FT on 5 beautiful acres welcome to quiet country living with the charm and grace of a custom-built homestead. Perfectly positioned on higher ground, this home offers literal 360 views with sweeping mountain vistas, including the Owyhee's and Bogus Basin. Enjoy peace, privacy, and wide-open space in a

    Agent Photo

    Patricia Eckebrecht

    Boise Premier Real Estate

    (208) 486-0220

    5800 Partridge Peak Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /35

    Starting at $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4317 Saylor Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Discover the comfort and freedom of living at Alante Homes at Spring Run. Our brand-new detached homes for rent in Caldwell, Idaho, combine modern design with everyday convenience, giving you the privacy of a single-family home without the long-term commitment. With spacious layouts, attached garages, and thoughtfully designed interiors, youll have all the room you need to thrive. Located near

    Alante Homes at Spring Run

    (385) 497-6943

    4317 Saylor Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /29

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    16731 Hopper Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,061

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kitchens KW Commercial

    16731 Hopper Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /50

      Est $408,094 Not Listed For Sale

      18999 Chicken Dinner Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18999 Chicken Dinner Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Promise Rose Horton Fathom Realty

  • /50

    $1,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft

    20796 Lowell Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Escape to your private oasis in the heart of Idaho Wine Country! This stunning, completely updated 4-bedroom estate spans over 4 picturesque acres, offering unparalleled views of the Snake River and front-row seats to Idaho’s legendary sunsets. The thoughtful floor plan features a main-level primary suite for ultimate convenience, while the fully finished walk-out basement provides a flexible

    Agent Photo

    Jan Larison

    exp Realty, LLC

    (208) 537-1748

    20796 Lowell Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /20

    $4,240

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 10,753 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    16757 Ryeland Ave Unit SI FL1-ID1460923P, Caldwell, ID 83607

    The advertised rate of $4,240/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 20, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (208) 649-0365

  • /42

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    24440 Kenridge Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,845

    Last Listing Agent Doug Woodward Silvercreek Realty Group

    24440 Kenridge Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /16

      Est $342,625 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Gala Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4703 Gala Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sweaney RE/MAX

  • /23

    $359,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    1808 Cambridge St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Move-in ready and thoughtfully updated, this 4-bedroom home offers comfort, style, and an unbeatable location in one of Caldwell’s positively transitioning and increasingly desirable areas. Inside, you’ll find brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh interior paint, and new appliances that create a clean, modern feel from the moment you walk in. Major system updates—including a newer furnace

    Agent Photo

    Natalie Filbert

    Mountain Realty

    (208) 247-7356

    1808 Cambridge St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /18

    $2,365

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4716 Keepsake Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to

    (208) 933-8314

    4716 Keepsake Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /10

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14646 Cooper Sunrise Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,406

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Passero Ridge - Juniper

    14646 Cooper Sunrise Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /30

      Est $380,722 Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Duke St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4403 Duke St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Guinard Homes of Idaho

  • /8

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 5.08 Acres
    • $63,976 per Acre

    10180 Copperhead Ln, Caldwell, ID 83600

    GREAT 5 acre lot in the rolling hills of North Middleton/Caldwell provide for a great location for your new home. This 15 lot community is sure to please. Paved Streets, pressurized irrigation, underground utilities and views galore. Partial pole fencing is installed and lots are ready to go. Bring your own builder or use one of our preferred builders. Animals are welcome and plenty of room for

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Knowles

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (833) 907-2587

    10180 Copperhead Ln, Caldwell, ID 83600
  • /16

    $2,290

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16397 Jewel Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

(208) 943-2155

    16397 Jewel Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14111 Towers Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,622

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Dockter Powered-By

    14111 Towers Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /29

      Est $482,722 Not Listed For Sale

      16178 Horizon Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16178 Horizon Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 174 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Seward Team Realty

  • /8

    $339,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $66,996 per Acre

    10185 Copperhead Ln, Caldwell, ID 83600

    GREAT 5 acre lot in the rolling hills of North Middleton/Caldwell provide for a great location for your new home. This 15 lot community is sure to please. Paved Streets, pressurized irrigation, underground utilities and views galore. Partial pole fencing is installed and lots are ready to go. Bring your own builder or use one of our preferred builders. Animals are welcome and plenty of room

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Knowles

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (866) 967-4369

    10185 Copperhead Ln, Caldwell, ID 83600
  • /19

    $2,370

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5002 Barkley Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

(208) 469-4875

    5002 Barkley Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /23

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12919 Sondra St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,301

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Hutchison Homes of Idaho

    12919 Sondra St, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /33

      Est $428,382 Not Listed For Sale

      23650 Freezeout Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23650 Freezeout Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nate Frazier exp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $1,430,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft

    25427 Havard Oak Place, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Experience the rustic luxury of this gorgeous modern farmhouse in desirable Oakridge Estates in Middleton. Master suite and 3 bedrooms located on the main floor. And a junior suite on the second level, complete with a private living room. Spacious vaulted ceilings in the kitchen/living area with a grand fireplace and radiant-heated hardwood floors to keep you cozy. Chef's kitchen features a large

    Agent Photo

    Leslie Newman

    Finding 43 Real Estate

    (208) 768-1668

    25427 Havard Oak Place, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5514 Wallace Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Property Id: 1388790Welcome to your dream home at 5514 Wallace Way in Caldwell, ID! This stunning single-family property offers 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious garage. Built in 2018, this modern home features a refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, and more. With central heating, carpet flooring, and washer/dryer hookups, this home is perfect for a family looking for comfort and

    (208) 279-2924

    5514 Wallace Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /10

    $474,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15362 Blue Pinion Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,604

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Passero Ridge - Juniper

    15362 Blue Pinion Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /37

      Est $444,956 Not Listed For Sale

      15179 Horseshoe Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15179 Horseshoe Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rona Williams Team Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home