114,164

Boise, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $92,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $92,000 per Acre

    115 Lemmon Ln, Boise, ID 83716

    Own your own slice of the Idaho mountains with this serene 1-acre lot just north of Robie Creek. Tucked away in the pines with 360-degree wooded views, this property features a flat build site ready for your cabin, 5th wheel, or weekend escape. Fast access to state public land means endless adventures—hiking, hunting, or just soaking in the peace of the wild. With no CCRs or HOA, you’re free to

    Agent Photo

    Jeff Wills

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 203-8353

    115 Lemmon Ln, Boise, ID 83716
  • /33

    Starting at $1,358

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2901 S Robert Ln, Boise, ID 83705

    Sugar Pine Townhomes unveils an exceptional portrait of living. A unique fusion of style and sophistication, our apartment homes reflect your contemporary flair. Enjoy the life you deserve. When you live at Sugar Pine Townhomes, your address says it all.

    Sugar Pine

    (208) 361-3284

    2901 S Robert Ln, Boise, ID 83705
  • /38

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7802 S Dewberry Ave, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,075

    Last Listing Agent Jon Eisfelder Keller Williams Realty Boise

    7802 S Dewberry Ave, Boise, ID 83709
    • /48

      Est $609,086 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 N Howry St, Boise, ID 83706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1625 N Howry St, Boise, ID 83706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Tarrant Atova

  • /31

    $1,199,990 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft

    15 Rim Canyon Ln, Boise, ID 83716

    Escape to the country living with 360 views all around on this property and at the edge of the property is a view of the river below. Rustic Custom log home with wood burning stove in great room and upstairs. Large Windows to soak in the views from. Kitchen has granite counters with island and rock covering front of island for that little extra mountain feel. Walk out basement with lots of views

    Agent Photo

    Jeri Anghel

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 357-4853

    15 Rim Canyon Ln, Boise, ID 83716
  • /25

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1001 Leadville Ave, Boise, ID 83706

    Call for availability and pricing. Apartments starting at $995.

    The Riverside

    (208) 609-9394

    1001 Leadville Ave, Boise, ID 83706
  • /37

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6389 S Mistyglen Ave, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,480

    Last Listing Agent Joel Anderson Keller Williams Realty Boise

    6389 S Mistyglen Ave, Boise, ID 83709
    • /37

      Est $490,873 Not Listed For Sale

      3106 W Good St, Boise, ID 83703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3106 W Good St, Boise, ID 83703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cristin Russell Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /27

    $325,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    1706 S Pacific St, Boise, ID 83705

    Charming, city-close, & full of opportunity, this Boise Bench cottage is a rare find. Just minutes from downtown, BSU, dining, parks, & everyday conveniences, it delivers the ideal mix of lifestyle & long-term value for first-time buyers or savvy investors looking to get into a high-demand area. This 1940s gem is cute as can be, but the real value is in what’s already been done. Major structural

    Agent Photo

    Alissa Gamble

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (208) 793-5845

    1706 S Pacific St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /16

    Starting at $1,195 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    300 W Thatcher St, Boise, ID 83702

    310 Thatcher

    (208) 858-4987

    300 W Thatcher St, Boise, ID 83702
  • /2

    $1,433,382 Last List Price Sold Mar 28, 2026

    14181 N Hornbill Way, Boise, ID 83714

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,500

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Hector Silvercreek Realty Group

    14181 N Hornbill Way, Boise, ID 83714
    • /46

      Est $524,273 Not Listed For Sale

      2529 E Mendota Dr, Boise, ID 83716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2529 E Mendota Dr, Boise, ID 83716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Kemper Windermere Real Estate Professionals

  • /4

    $1,100,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,706 Sq Ft

    6590 W Ustick Rd, Boise, ID 83704

    Brand New Boise Duplex – + Income Potential New construction duplex featuring two spacious 3-bed / 2.5 bath units with modern, upscale finishes throughout. • 6586 (North Unit): 1,838 sq ft • 6590: 1,868 sq ft • 2 covered parking spaces per unit (carports) Open-concept layouts, designer kitchens with solid surface countertops, custom cabinetry, and stylish primary suites with walk-in closets.

    Agent Photo

    Tayte Lackey

    Evolv Brokerage

    (208) 486-0759

    6590 W Ustick Rd, Boise, ID 83704
  • /20

    Starting at $1,029 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    511 N Avenue H Ave, Boise, ID 83712

    Comfort, Style, and Convenience in Boise’s East End.With top-tier amenities and quick access to downtown, Laurel Park offers the perfect balance of modern living and everyday convenience. Our Boise Idaho apartments are leasing quickly—reserve your new home today and experience the lifestyle you deserve.

    Laurel Park

    (208) 609-9746

    511 N Avenue H Ave, Boise, ID 83712
  • /38

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1524 W Victory Rd, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,378

    Last Listing Agent Michael Heslop Jupidoor LLC

    1524 W Victory Rd, Boise, ID 83705
    • /30

      Est $376,617 Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Rockney St, Boise, ID 83705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5311 Rockney St, Boise, ID 83705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Gassiot Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /35

    $369,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft

    925 N 9th St Unit 20, Boise, ID 83702

    Tucked into Boise’s beloved North End, this beautifully remodeled ground-level condo—expertly renovated by the Boise Boys—offers a rare blend of character, comfort, and unbeatable location. The bright, modern space has an inviting feel, perfect for living and entertaining. Step outside to your own shaded patio, perfect for relaxing mornings or unwinding in the evening. Designated parking is just

    Agent Photo

    Alissa Gamble

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (208) 934-2727

    925 N 9th St Unit 20, Boise, ID 83702
  • /20

    Starting at $1,525 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2550 W Targee St, Boise, ID 83705

    Experience spacious, tech-enabled living designed to make everyday life easier. This community pairs expansive, light-filled interiors with integrated smart technology to create an environment that feels open and effortlessly connected. Designed for those who value both personal space and modern efficiency, the property supports a seamless daily routine from the moment you

    The Betty Apartments

    (208) 629-1188

    2550 W Targee St, Boise, ID 83705
  • /37

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13991 W Milford Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,037

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dildine Boise Premier Real Estate

    13991 W Milford Dr, Boise, ID 83713
    • /43

      Est $512,956 Not Listed For Sale

      5522 S Amaryllis Place, Boise, ID 83716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5522 S Amaryllis Place, Boise, ID 83716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yates Homes of Idaho

  • /50

    $1,089,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft

    13427 N Hazel Grouse Way, Boise, ID 83714

    Nestled in the hills of Dry Creek Ranch, this stunning like-new single-level home offers 3,255 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and sits on approximately 1/3 acre. The open-concept layout is anchored by a spacious kitchen with a large island, breakfast bar seating and quartz counters. Hardwood floors run through the main living areas,

    Agent Photo

    Shauna Irwin

    Powered-By

    (208) 271-4267

    13427 N Hazel Grouse Way, Boise, ID 83714
  • /18

    Starting at $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1011 N Allumbaugh St, Boise, ID 83704

    NO AVAILABILITY AT THIS TIME. PLEASE CHECK BACK LATER. THANK YOU. Welcome home to the gorgeous Cabot Cove Apartments! These apartments were fully remodeled in early 2016 and are ready for new residents! Each apartment features brand new appliances, paint, flooring, cabinetry, blinds, light fixtures, and many more features. The exterior is fully remodeled as well with new siding, doors, windows,

    Cabot Cove

    (208) 547-6994

    1011 N Allumbaugh St, Boise, ID 83704
  • /20

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2828 Ona St, Boise, ID 83705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,860

    Last Listing Agent Beau Reinhard Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    2828 Ona St, Boise, ID 83705
    • /10

      Est $442,002 Not Listed For Sale

      4179 E Carnation Ct, Boise, ID 83716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4179 E Carnation Ct, Boise, ID 83716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clark Bilyeu Finding 43 Real Estate

  • /46

    $389,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft

    6309 W Post St, Boise, ID 83704

    Beautifully updated home in a prime Boise location! Just minutes from I-84 and downtown, this property offers both convenience and charm—making it an excellent option for a primary residence or potential Airbnb investment. Inside, you’ll find separate living and family rooms, with a spacious basement family area perfect for entertaining, movie nights, or even a second bedroom. The home features a

    Agent Photo

    John Espinosa

    Silvercreek Realty Group

    (208) 858-7759

    6309 W Post St, Boise, ID 83704
  • /20

    Starting at $1,499 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    9130-9198 W Irving St, Boise, ID 83704

    Fresh season, fresh start! Enjoy 1 MONTH FREE this spring at Maple Grove.Discover a welcoming place to call home just off Maple Grove and Fairview, offering a peaceful residential setting with easy access to downtown Boise and the freeway. This convenient location keeps shopping, dining, and everyday essentials close while maintaining a quiet, comfortable atmosphere.Each home

    Maple Grove Apartments

    (208) 314-3377

    9130-9198 W Irving St, Boise, ID 83704
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    338 McGuffin Ln, Boise, ID 83712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,758

    Last Listing Agent Julie Oliver Keller Williams Realty Boise

    338 McGuffin Ln, Boise, ID 83712
    • /23

      Est $433,608 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 W Maxwell Dr, Boise, ID 83704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7525 W Maxwell Dr, Boise, ID 83704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felice AN Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Idaho Realty

  • /39

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    7028 W Ring Perch Ct, Boise, ID 83709

    This bright, well-maintained home sits at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Southfork subdivision. You'll love the private and spacious park-like backyard, complete with shed, garden area and small concrete pad for additional storage. The light and airy interior feels like new, featuring a spacious open-concept living area and a dedicated main-floor office. The versatile layout is ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Jen Clements

    Homes of Idaho

    (208) 903-1055

    7028 W Ring Perch Ct, Boise, ID 83709
  • /20

    Starting at $1,510 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3304 N Lakeharbor Ln, Boise, ID 83703

    Lakeside Living at it's Best. 1, 2, and 3 bedroom apartments nestled by Silver Lake in Boise.

    Edgewater Apartments

    (208) 510-0605

    3304 N Lakeharbor Ln, Boise, ID 83703
  • /24

    $444,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12729 W Fig St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,980

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Barton Mountain Realty

    12729 W Fig St, Boise, ID 83713
    • /25

      $396,840 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      7416 W Colehaven Ave, Boise, ID 83704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7416 W Colehaven Ave, Boise, ID 83704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan McMasters Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /26

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    10747 W Irving Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    Tucked in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood with no HOA, this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, thoughtful updates, and a highly convenient central location near shopping, schools, and entertainment. Vaulted ceilings and a cozy wood-burning fireplace create a warm, inviting living space, while ceiling fans in every bedroom add year-round comfort. A versatile office or

    Agent Photo

    Robert Renteria

    Keller Williams Realty Boise

    (208) 268-3399

    10747 W Irving Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /20

    Starting at $1,575 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5122 W Stoker Ln, Boise, ID 83703

    Arbor Crossing Apartments offers pet-friendly one, two, and three bedroom homes that seamlessly blend gorgeous surroundings with stylish, pet-friendly apartment interiors. Our home address in Boise, Idaho, is moments from I-84 and US-26, making getting around town a breeze.Beautiful, charming, and brimming with in-home features and several community amenities, Arbor Crossing Apartments provides

    Arbor Crossing

    (208) 996-2676

    5122 W Stoker Ln, Boise, ID 83703
  • /35

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9390 W Ustick Rd Unit 58, Boise, ID 83704

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,000

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Bonaminio ENGEL & VÖLKERS Boise

    9390 W Ustick Rd Unit 58, Boise, ID 83704
    • /27

      Est $464,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 E Boston Dr, Boise, ID 83706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1426 E Boston Dr, Boise, ID 83706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tami Sims Epique Realty

  • /27

    $169,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    5651 Sudley Ln, Boise, ID 83714

    Charming 3 bed 2 bath manufactured home located in a highly desirable gated 55+Community. Minutes to the Boise river and greenbelt and within close distance to shopping. Large kitchen with lots of storage and a breakfast bar. Freshly painted, plush carpeting/pad, new vinyl floors and new window blinds. Master bath with dual sinks and walk in shower. Exterior features a garden area, fruit trees,

    Agent Photo

    Henry Groves

    John L Scott Boise

    (208) 904-4374

    5651 Sudley Ln, Boise, ID 83714
  • /20

    Starting at $1,262 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    1411-1425 N Liberty St, Boise, ID 83704

    The Aspen

    (208) 768-8137

    1411-1425 N Liberty St, Boise, ID 83704
  • /50

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10438 W Hollandale Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,157

    Last Listing Agent Shana Moore Sukha Living

    10438 W Hollandale Dr, Boise, ID 83709
    • /27

      Est $347,513 Not Listed For Sale

      5240 N Five Mile Rd, Boise, ID 83713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5240 N Five Mile Rd, Boise, ID 83713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Puaauli JPAR Live Local

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home