4,435

Homes in ZIP Code 33922

Section Image
  • /11

    $255,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $231,818 per Acre

    0 Access Undetermined Unit C7458551, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    1.1 acres of pristine island property in the middle of Cayo Costa, Florida. Cayo Costa is a 99% owned state park with over 9 miles of immaculate, natural Florida beaches and island habitat. The property has deeded access from the State of Florida that traverses through the state park. The lot has access to the beach via natural trails and access to a private dock and barging area that is part

    Sage Andress SUNMARK REALTY

    0 Access Undetermined Unit C7458551, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /5

    $26,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    13801 Lockhart Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 19,819 Sq Ft
    • $58,242 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,902

    Last Listing Agent John Colin Simoneau John Colin & Co.

    13801 Lockhart Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /17

      Est $45,305 Not Listed For Sale

      13816 Hampton Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      13816 Hampton Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Zarris SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

  • /4

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $114,310 per Acre

    11801 Oscoda Ct, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

    This is an excellent opportunity to own a double lot giving you over an acre of land in one of the highest parts of Pine Island on city water. These two lots were strapped together and surveyed giving you lots of room to build your dream home with an extra building for your boat or RV, or just enjoy the huge piece of land to give you lots of space. This property also has the potential of

    Jamie Mobley Mobley Realty Group

    11801 Oscoda Ct, Pine Island Center, FL 33922
  • /33

    $321,930 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16276 Nautical Way Unit 1402, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,810

    Last Listing Agent Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

    16276 Nautical Way Unit 1402, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $472,450 Not Listed For Sale

      16331 Porto Bello St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16331 Porto Bello St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lehman Sun Country Realty of Fl, Inc

  • /32

    $645,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft

    11770 Tawas Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Lovely spacious pool home on one of the best lots in this area. Pool is L shaped with electric heat and fully screened. 3/4 acre with additional access to Oakland Drive in back of lot. This home is in a very quiet spot close to the center of the island for easy access to every part of the island and Cape Coral when you need it. Two living areas, two dining areas, and a large kitchen with quartz

    Leslie Osborne John R. Wood Properties

    11770 Tawas Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /8

    $32,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7261 Guava Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 9,104 Sq Ft
    • $153,110 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 1,043 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,109

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Herring Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    7261 Guava Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $344,126 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Blue Crab Cir Unit 3, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5221 Blue Crab Cir Unit 3, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Schultz Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /44

    $21,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    15175 Stringfellow Rd Unit 134, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    More information coming soon! **Call Richard for a Showing **

    Richard Long Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

    15175 Stringfellow Rd Unit 134, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /27

    $165,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5998 Bomar Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Williamson Realty One Group MVP

    5998 Bomar Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /7

      Est $120,292 Not Listed For Sale

      12370 Sherwood Rd, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

      12370 Sherwood Rd, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Longest Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /9

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 4,312 Sq Ft
    • $252,525 per Acre

    7111 Guava Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Tucked away in a private, quiet section of Bokeelia around the corner from the historic Tarpon Lodge, this lot offers the perfect opportunity to build your island getaway. Surrounded by the natural beauty Pine Island is known for, the location provides easy access to some of the best fishing, boating, and kayaking in Southwest Florida. This is one of three adjoining lots that are available from

    Jonna Bouchard Always Island Time Realty LLC

    7111 Guava Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /7

    $38,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5612 Birdsong Ln, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 10,123 Sq Ft
    • $163,511 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Gantt Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

    5612 Birdsong Ln, Pine Island Center, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $109,309 Not Listed For Sale

      5817 Sandal Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • Studio
      5817 Sandal Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $29,500

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

  • /21

    $368,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    10899 Russell Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Discover the charm of island living in this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on nearly half an acre in Bokeelia. The home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, impact-resistant windows, and a newer roof for peace of mind. A separate mother-in-law suite with its own entrance and full bath that offers flexible living arrangements for guests, extended family, or rental potential.

    Genesis Burroughs Genuine Realty

    10899 Russell Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /5

    $385,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5675 Maria Dr, Saint James City, FL 33956

    • Land
    • 3.8 Acres
    • $101,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,274

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kelly RE/MAX Realty Team

    5675 Maria Dr, Saint James City, FL 33956
    • /8

      Est $47,442 Not Listed For Sale

      15134 Martineque Way, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      15134 Martineque Way, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arianna Falzone RE/MAX

  • /20

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 19,689 Sq Ft
    • $86,283 per Acre

    6310 Mannheim Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Need room to spread out! Cleared 1/2 acre lot with two adjacent lots for sale (MLS 2026020285 and #2026020313) a package deal would give you almost 1.5 acres of room for all your toys and new home. Lots located in an X flood zone. Close to boat ramps, marinas & restaurants.

    Kristi Dunfee John R. Wood Properties

    6310 Mannheim Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /5

    $32,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13831 Silverton Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 21,736 Sq Ft
    • $65,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,836

    Last Listing Agent Marian Faulkner Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    13831 Silverton Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $520,355 Not Listed For Sale

      16401 Porto Bello St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16401 Porto Bello St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • Last Sold Price $527,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri James John R. Wood Properties

  • /6

    $42,000

    • Land
    • 11,099 Sq Ft
    • $164,835 per Acre

    5416 Avenue D, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

    Welcome to 5416 Avenue D, Bokeelia, FL—a prime duplex lot offering endless possibilities! Nestled in the heart of Pine Island, this property boasts proximity to everything you need. Enjoy convenient access to Pine Island Elementary School and nearby library. For recreation, explore the community pool, pickleball courts, and scenic walking and bike paths. Experience local dining and shopping just

    Lori Caldwell LoKation

    5416 Avenue D, Pine Island Center, FL 33922
  • /8

    $25,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12348 Dolphin Rd, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 9,626 Sq Ft
    • $113,122 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,880

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Herring Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    12348 Dolphin Rd, Pine Island Center, FL 33922
    • /30

      Est $387,343 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Marina Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2000
      5600 Marina Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Madewell REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /25

    $339,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    7668 Myrsine Cir, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Welcome to your dream home in Pineland! This stunning single-family home boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a prime location close to the Pineland Marina, park, and Tarpon Lodge. Situated in a well-maintained private subdivision, this home offers access to a community pool and clubhouse with a guest apartment, perfect for entertaining friends and family. The location is ideal for outdoor

    Tammy Brown Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    7668 Myrsine Cir, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /50

    $320,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11443 Flint Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Stearns Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    11443 Flint Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Corner Lot Unit 223084810, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      0 Corner Lot Unit 223084810, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Branca Alliance Realty Group

  • /6

    $42,000

    • Land
    • 8,015 Sq Ft
    • $228,261 per Acre

    7342 Sundiet Blvd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Great opportunity to build on this spacious double lot in Pineland, perfectly positioned just moments from marinas, restaurants, and shopping. This desirable property offers the ideal setting for your coastal retreat, with plenty of room to design your dream home and enjoy the peaceful island surroundings. Boating enthusiasts will appreciate the close proximity to nearby boat ramps and quick

    Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

    7342 Sundiet Blvd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /2

    $101,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7211 Orange Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,352

    Last Listing Agent LoriAnn Guzman RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    7211 Orange Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /9

      Est $39,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13850 Marquis Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      13850 Marquis Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Branca Alliance Realty Group

  • /40

    $389,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    16750 Bocilla Palms Dr Unit 70, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Experience the best of island living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath end-unit condo SOLD FURNISHED in the desirable Bocilla Island Club of Bokeelia. Offering 1,383 square feet of bright, open living space, this residence is perfect for those who love boating, fishing, and peaceful island life without the traffic. Step inside to discover refined upgrades completed over time, giving

    Dylan Mercer Experience Real Estate Group

    16750 Bocilla Palms Dr Unit 70, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /9

    $110,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5427 Easy St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,094

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Milligan The Keyes Company

    5427 Easy St, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /50

      Est $1,516,837 Not Listed For Sale

      6651 Lada Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6651 Lada Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Teutsch Call It Closed Intl Realty

  • /2

    $45,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 21,997 Sq Ft
    • $89,109 per Acre

    11910 Oscoda Ct, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

    Build your island retreat on this .5-acre lot ideally located in the heart of Bokeelia. Situated on a private road, this property offers a peaceful setting while still being close to town. Enjoy convenient access to local restaurants, shopping, marinas, and some of the area’s best boating and fishing. Plenty of space to design your ideal home and embrace the relaxed Pine Island lifestyle. Come

    Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

    11910 Oscoda Ct, Pine Island Center, FL 33922
  • /28

    $269,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6253 Valeria Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Herring Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    6253 Valeria Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      7853 Raymary St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7853 Raymary St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Comerford Cape Premier Realty LLC

  • /31

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    11890 Oscoda Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Beautiful Pool home with 2 car garage PLUS detached 20 x 24 building. Massive lanai and outdoor living space. This location is extremely sought-after because it is located in flood zone X and flood insurance should not be required by your lender, PLUS this home has never flooded. Enjoy the bright updated kitchen, large laundry room, and generous living spaces filled with natural light. Outdoor

    Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

    11890 Oscoda Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /20

    $190,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5941 Wisconsin St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Dunfee John R. Wood Properties

    5941 Wisconsin St, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $197,000 Not Listed For Sale

      15093 Martinique Way, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • Studio
      15093 Martinique Way, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $42,500

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sweet John R. Wood Properties

  • /8

    $925,000

    • Land
    • 5.71 Acres
    • $162,025 per Acre

    11900 Stringfellow Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    One of the only few VACANT COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES left located on Pine Island, in Bokeelia. This prime location is only a 3 minute drive from the center of Pine Island. The ever growing island community has so much to offer and with this lot the possibilities are endless. The lot has some cleared areas throughout the property. This property has over 600+ feet of road frontage on Stringfellow Rd.,

    Brady Meier Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    11900 Stringfellow Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home