4,435

Homes in ZIP Code 33922

Section Image
  • /2

    $28,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6694 Monteray Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 28,880 Sq Ft
    • $42,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,500

    Last Listing Agent Paula Towell John R. Wood Properties

    6694 Monteray Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15101 Martinique Way, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      15101 Martinique Way, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $42,500

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sweet John R. Wood Properties

  • /42

    $649,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    16091 Porto Bello St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    This waterfront island home is move in ready and had NO HURRICANE DAMAGE OR FLOODING! With over 90 feet of seawall and 4 bedrooms, this Gulf Access home is a rare find! You will be welcomed by a wide-open great room with updated kitchen and recently redone flooring. A beautiful barn door leads you to the master suite- which includes a fully remodeled bathroom additional half bath AND bedroom that

    Casey Stearns Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    16091 Porto Bello St, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /22

    $25,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13791 Driftwood Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 9,278 Sq Ft
    • $117,371 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $24,000

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Giandonato Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    13791 Driftwood Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $84,319 Not Listed For Sale

      15948 Missouri St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • Studio
      15948 Missouri St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $97,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $384,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    7431 Barrancas Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Fantastic rental income opportunity! This property includes your very own deeded, DIRECT Gulf-access dock conveniently located right across the street. You're just a short drive to the Marina and the Lazy Flamingo, and only steps from the Lavender Landing boat ramp—making boat launches quick and effortless.Inside, you’ll find a beautifully renovated home with a strong income history. The

    Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

    7431 Barrancas Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5411 Blue Crab Cir Unit 1, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 756 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,850

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Schultz Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    5411 Blue Crab Cir Unit 1, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /41

      Est $782,488 Not Listed For Sale

      5163 Genesee Pkwy, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5163 Genesee Pkwy, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Casella Compass Florida, LLC

  • /50

    $419,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    16750 Bocilla Palms Dr Unit 74, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Welcome to your slice of paradise on beautiful Jug Creek, where island living, boating and fishing come together. This two-story end-unit condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and a true waterfront lifestyle. Step inside and you'll find an inviting living area furnished in Tommy Bahama style, perfect for relaxing after a day on the water. The kitchen features custom hardwood cabinetry

    Erik Flett Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    16750 Bocilla Palms Dr Unit 74, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /26

    $175,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5911 Eastling Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,146

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Groves Experience Real Estate Group

    5911 Eastling Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /32

      Est $390,860 Not Listed For Sale

      7660 Captains Harbor Dr Unit 305, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7660 Captains Harbor Dr Unit 305, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

  • /20

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 19,732 Sq Ft
    • $86,093 per Acre

    6300 Mannheim Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Need room to spread out! Cleared 1/2 acre lot with two adjacent lots for sale (MLS 2026020285 and #2026020301) a package deal would give you almost 1.5 acres of room for all your toys and new home. Lots located in an X flood zone. Close to boat ramps, marinas & restaurants.

    Kristi Dunfee John R. Wood Properties

    6300 Mannheim Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /49

    $470,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16221 Buccaneer St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,608

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gilles BlueWater Realty of Pine Isl

    16221 Buccaneer St, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5667 Pine Island Rd NW Unit 5, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5667 Pine Island Rd NW Unit 5, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,000

      Last Listing Agent Brady Meier Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /7

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 17,336 Sq Ft
    • $565,327 per Acre

    5250 Martin Cove, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

    One of the last buildable lots in the sought after neighborhood of Serenity Cove in Bokeelia. Come check out this 70' wide lot that is perfect for your dream home. This lot already has a composite dock with post to tie up your boat. With direct access to some of the best fishing and boating spots, including Sanibel, Cayo Costa, Captive, and Cabbage Key, you'll be just minutes away from exploring

    Lisa Wilson John R. Wood Properties

    5250 Martin Cove, Pine Island Center, FL 33922
  • /16

    $45,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7338 Cobb Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $173,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,267

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Burke Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    7338 Cobb Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /11

      Est $88,697 Not Listed For Sale

      7480 Tropical Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      7480 Tropical Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Player Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /3

    $33,900

    • Land
    • 4,534 Sq Ft
    • $325,648 per Acre

    7251 Orange Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Great deal on a cleared lot in the highly sought after Pineland area of Bokeelia. You are just a few minute golf cart ride from Pineland marina, the historic Tarpon Lodge and Alden Pines golf course. This lot is extra deep as well, almost 100 ft, allowing plenty of room for your Island Cottage!

    Brian Barnhart Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    7251 Orange Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /43

    $1,120,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6142 Calusa Ridge Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,684

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Walker SW Fl Luxury Properties

    6142 Calusa Ridge Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /7

      Est $182,238 Not Listed For Sale

      11790 Stringfellow Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      11790 Stringfellow Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

  • /16

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    5548 Birdsong Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Income-producing from day one, this well-maintained Pine Island duplex offers immediate returns with both units currently rented at $1,650/month, generating $3,300 in monthly income ($39,600 annually). Whether you’re looking to expand your investment portfolio or live in one unit while offsetting your expenses, this property delivers flexibility and real value in today’s market. Based on current

    Jonna Bouchard Always Island Time Realty LLC

    5548 Birdsong Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /34

    $350,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7731 Bocilla Ln Unit 9, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,469

    Last Listing Agent Greg Zorn Florida Home Realty, Inc.

    7731 Bocilla Ln Unit 9, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $95,045 Not Listed For Sale

      15715 Missouri St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • Studio
      15715 Missouri St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Casey Stearns Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /41

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $192,739 per Acre

    12242 Eagles Nest Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!!!Your shortcut to island living starts here.Welcome to your private slice of paradise on Pine Island. Set on 2.5 acres, this property is already prepped and packed with opportunity the clearing and elevation is done, so you can skip the heavy lifting and jump straight into bringing your vision to life. Tucked away at the very end of a quiet dirt road, this

    Alfonso Reyes Starlink Realty, Inc

    12242 Eagles Nest Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /49

    $1,199,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    15791 Quail Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,759

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilson John R. Wood Properties

    15791 Quail Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $95,820 Not Listed For Sale

      10837 Peatre Rd, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

      10837 Peatre Rd, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Palermo Palermo Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $38,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 26,658 Sq Ft
    • $62,092 per Acre

    6745 Monteray Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    A VACANT LOT IN BOKELIA IN LEE COUNTY!!!

    Sean Seward Keller Williams Island Life RE

    6745 Monteray Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /43

    $265,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6648 Rockaway Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,835

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Anderson Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6648 Rockaway Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $95,570 Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Peatre Rd, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

      10851 Peatre Rd, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Palermo Palermo Real Estate LLC

  • /13

    $37,500

    • Land
    • 10,193 Sq Ft
    • $160,256 per Acre

    5464 Ann Arbor Dr, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

    Build Your Dream in Bokeelia!Here's your chance to own a piece of paradise on beautiful Pine Island! This vacant lot is located in the charming community of Bokeelia, offering a rare opportunity to build what you want, when you want—no HOA and no timeline restrictions. Surrounded by natural beauty, world-class fishing, boating, and local island charm, this property is perfect for your custom

    Lisa VanderBleek Re/Max Sunshine

    5464 Ann Arbor Dr, Pine Island Center, FL 33922
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12335 Sherwood Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Hickey PATRIOTIC REAL ESTATE

    12335 Sherwood Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $95,231 Not Listed For Sale

      10865 Peatre Rd, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

      10865 Peatre Rd, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Palermo Palermo Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $579,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $57,900 per Acre

    14900 Stringfellow Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    10 ACRE PALM GROVE at north end of Pine Island with frontage on Stringfellow Rd... The 10 acres consists of Coconut, Sylvester, Royal and other palm tress. No well. The property is well suited for palm or Tropical fruit groves, horses, or single family residential estate. The property could be divided into no smaller than 2.7 acre lots. Pine Island's climate is excellent for a wide variety of

    Mike Shevlin Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    14900 Stringfellow Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /49

    $585,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8151 Moyer Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,493

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darda Compass Florida LLC

    8151 Moyer Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Corner Lot Unit 223058128, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      0 Corner Lot Unit 223058128, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $34,500

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jones VIP Realty Group Inc

  • /46

    $89,000,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 11,371 Sq Ft

    X Burgess Island, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Burgess Island is one of Florida’s most significant private island estates, conveniently positioned in Pine Island Sound between Sarasota and Naples. Spanning approximately 104 acres with extensive shoreline and unmatched privacy, the property presents an extraordinary opportunity for a singular private family compound, a corporate retreat, or an exclusive development, with its 29 developable

    Mike McCumber Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    X Burgess Island, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /2

    $29,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7200 Guava Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 9,016 Sq Ft
    • $140,097 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,084

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    7200 Guava Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /38

      Est $341,857 Not Listed For Sale

      7565 Captains Harbor Dr Unit 1003, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7565 Captains Harbor Dr Unit 1003, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Schultz Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /50

    $30,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    15175 Stringfellow Rd Unit 90, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    More information coming soon!! **Call Richard for a Showing **

    Richard Long Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

    15175 Stringfellow Rd Unit 90, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /39

    $430,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14374 Tamarac Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,650

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Reitz Sea Glass Gulf Realty

    14374 Tamarac Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home