802

Recently Sold Bolingbrook, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    818 Wescott Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,421

    Last Listing Agent Rose Riordan Century 21 Circle

    818 Wescott Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /31

    $443,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    841 Bonnie Brae Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,522

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Mihalek Real Broker, LLC

    841 Bonnie Brae Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /21

    $369,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    337 E Briarcliff Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,791

    Last Listing Agent Ramunas Skara Skara Realty LLC

    337 E Briarcliff Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /30

    $575,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    836 Bonnie Brae Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,979

    Last Listing Agent Frances Adams RE/MAX of Naperville

    836 Bonnie Brae Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /2

    $516,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    13 Callery Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,593

    Last Listing Agent Keith McMahon Compass

    13 Callery Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /14

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    353 Rockhurst Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,307

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    353 Rockhurst Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /33

    $339,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    207 Seabury Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,893

    Last Listing Agent Christina Maloney Real Broker, LLC

    207 Seabury Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /17

    $244,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    412 Greentree Ln Unit 6, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,088

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Dugar Charles Rutenberg Realty

    412 Greentree Ln Unit 6, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /29

    $513,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    223 Saffron Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,651

    Last Listing Agent Liz Neilson john greene, Realtor

    223 Saffron Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /33

    $369,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    165 Tilden Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,836

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Csuk Redfin Corporation

    165 Tilden Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    997 W Briarcliff Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,414

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Antonides Home Realty & Assoc

    997 W Briarcliff Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /43

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1668 Hidden Valley Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,411

    Last Listing Agent Frank Montro Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    1668 Hidden Valley Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /25

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    223 Kenilworth Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,705

    Last Listing Agent Elias Mondragon Grandview Realty, LLC

    223 Kenilworth Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /13

    $249,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    393 Dupage Dr Unit 5, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,353

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Montoya Net Realty Corp

    393 Dupage Dr Unit 5, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /33

    $276,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    313 Whispering Ct Unit 333, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,944

    Last Listing Agent Arvind Aggarwal Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    313 Whispering Ct Unit 333, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /2

    $362,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    352 Falcon Ridge Way, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,309

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bill Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    352 Falcon Ridge Way, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /22

    $316,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    125 S Pinecrest Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,671

    Last Listing Agent Jody Sholeen john greene Realtor

    125 S Pinecrest Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2198 Kemmerer Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,891

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bode @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    2198 Kemmerer Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1518 Schafer Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,498

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liscomb Lakes Realty Group

    1518 Schafer Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    160 Galewood Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,243

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nowogurski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    160 Galewood Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /43

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1204 John Hancock Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,232

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Doherty Keller Williams Success Realty

    1204 John Hancock Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /25

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1479 Comanche Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,273

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    1479 Comanche Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    261 Bryant Way, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,519

    Last Listing Agent Yue Wong Yue C. Wong Realty

    261 Bryant Way, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /13

    $269,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    642 Sundance Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,500

    Last Listing Agent Massie Kennard RE/MAX Action

    642 Sundance Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /25

    $336,100

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    429 W Briarcliff Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,397

    Last Listing Agent Linda Abdel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    429 W Briarcliff Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /29

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    755 Rockhurst Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,139

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Behling Redfin Corporation

    755 Rockhurst Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /25

    $337,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    561 Goodwin Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,186

    Last Listing Agent Indu Sethi Baird & Warner

    561 Goodwin Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    518 Emerson Cir, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,747

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Ohr Avenue 1 Realty Group

    518 Emerson Cir, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    317 Vista Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,826

    Last Listing Agent Shanon Tully Platinum Partners Realtors

    317 Vista Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /26

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    180 Chestnut Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,136

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dudek Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    180 Chestnut Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /37

    $401,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    231 Charlotte Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,591

    Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    231 Charlotte Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /21

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    570 Boardman Cir, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,491

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pickens Baird & Warner

    570 Boardman Cir, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /23

    $257,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    458 Seneca Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,257

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Cuellar Cagan's Realty, Inc.

    458 Seneca Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /20

    $558,514

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6293 Sandbelt Dr Unit 34006, Woodridge, IL 60517

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    6293 Sandbelt Dr Unit 34006, Woodridge, IL 60517
  • /13

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    224 Lexington Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,270

    Last Listing Agent Chayanta Spaniol Chayanta Spaniol

    224 Lexington Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /2

    $322,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    148 Delmar Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,820

    Last Listing Agent Richard Kuhn TyKuhn Properties

    148 Delmar Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /2

    $417,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    673 W Briarcliff Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,136

    Last Listing Agent James Salazar @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    673 W Briarcliff Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /24

    $361,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    565 Emerson Cir Unit 6, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,584

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Camfferman Core Group Realty

    565 Emerson Cir Unit 6, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    330 Aristocrat Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,180

    Last Listing Agent Aleta Outerbridge RE/MAX Professionals Select

    330 Aristocrat Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    372 Windsong Ct Unit 4110, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,177

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Salas Coldwell Banker Realty

    372 Windsong Ct Unit 4110, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home