2,707

Bolton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $1,072,338 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Kettle Hole Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      69 Kettle Hole Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Wright Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /27

      Est $1,282,862 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Kettle Hole Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      61 Kettle Hole Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bagni-Latimer MA Real Estate Center

    • /26

      Est $1,073,134 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Kettle Hole Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      46 Kettle Hole Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jenepher Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /27

      Est $1,766,683 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      51 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $969,035 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      77 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,111,154 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      65 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Stuckey Keep It Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $1,200,045 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      57 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,900
      • Jul 05, 2016

• /21

      Est $958,796 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Sampson Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      112 Sampson Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,500
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $926,429 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sampson Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      104 Sampson Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $877,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Main St, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1027 Main St, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $894,819 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Green Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      57 Green Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Listing Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $827,387 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      76 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

• /26

      Est $924,091 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Green Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      51 Green Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /13

      Est $738,469 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      98 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,450
      • Jan 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,095,369 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Sampson Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2013
      84 Sampson Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Balewicz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /30

      Est $1,159,718 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      38 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $689,361 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      103 Vaughn Hill Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /30

      Est $729,943 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Nourse Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      162 Nourse Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Boucher RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $932,794 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Nourse Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      132 Nourse Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deb Kotlarz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /23

      Est $732,362 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Green Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      156 Green Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Cook Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /30

      Est $789,901 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Green Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      96 Green Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie DeCesar Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /22

      Est $825,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Main St, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1141 Main St, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christiane Rankin Cedar Wood Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $951,387 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Still River Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33 Still River Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

• /28

      Est $880,269 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Still River Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11 Still River Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,500
      • Jun 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rick Freeman Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /42

      Est $1,122,896 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Still River Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Still River Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Frances Markel Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /28

      Est $1,020,920 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Kettle Hole Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      38 Kettle Hole Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Cantacesso Connect Property Group

    • /30

      Est $1,003,394 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Kettle Hole Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Kettle Hole Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

• /27

      Est $687,936 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Bolton Woods Way, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      54 Bolton Woods Way, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,010
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ryan Coldwell Banker Realty - Northborough

    • /18

      Est $618,769 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Bolton Woods Way, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      60 Bolton Woods Way, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Neilsen Laer Realty

    • /23

      Est $664,081 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Bolton Woods Way, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      72 Bolton Woods Way, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott O'hara Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /26

      Est $622,062 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Bolton Woods Way, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      77 Bolton Woods Way, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deneen Maillet Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $624,623 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Bolton Woods Way, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      65 Bolton Woods Way, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jim Holbrook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $566,793 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Main St, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      225 Main St, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Listing Group Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,254,880 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Harris Farm Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18 Harris Farm Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,333
      • Jan 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,100,250 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Harris Farm Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Harris Farm Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Regonini Acton Real Estate Co., LLC

    • /30

      Est $938,508 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Harris Farm Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9 Harris Farm Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

• /21

      Est $1,123,924 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Harris Farm Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21 Harris Farm Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laura McKenna Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,062,548 Not Listed For Sale

      597 Sugar Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      597 Sugar Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $991,439 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Sugar Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      595 Sugar Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $1,002,451 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Sugar Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      585 Sugar Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home