2,707

Bolton, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $885,739 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      148 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Balewicz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /17

      Est $950,906 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      132 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,700
      • Mar 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carole Daniels Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,033,192 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      126 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Cadman Hazel Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Est $823,798 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Golden Run Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      49 Golden Run Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Sargent Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Bolton

    • /29

      Est $1,030,165 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Golden Run Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      54 Golden Run Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Mandell Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /40

      Est $1,002,191 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      42 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Wright Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /23

      Est $1,028,105 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      120 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Kelley ERA Key Realty Services - Westborough

    • /30

      Est $1,094,815 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      131 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deb Kotlarz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /30

      Est $920,098 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      125 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

• /30

      Est $776,667 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      95 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,400
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gail Lent LAER Realty Partners

    • /30

      Est $1,164,507 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1785
      5 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Ready Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Bolton

    • /41

      Est $989,081 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Nourse Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      99 Nourse Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Kieras Massachusetts Realty & Home Renovation Group

    • /30

      Est $1,047,078 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Nourse Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      51 Nourse Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Aug 12, 2015

• /8

      Est $521,713 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Harvard Rd, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Anzalone RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $623,747 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Pondside Dr, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      81 Pondside Dr, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jun 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rosina Harlem Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $583,365 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Pondside Dr, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      61 Pondside Dr, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $607,441 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Pondside Dr, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      58 Pondside Dr, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $370,328 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Pondside Dr, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      57 Pondside Dr, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Didomenico Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /22

      Est $609,644 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Pondside Dr, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      54 Pondside Dr, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fitzpatrick RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $569,659 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pondside Dr, Bolton, MA 01740

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      50 Pondside Dr, Bolton, MA 01740

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Aug 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Beresford Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home