4,244

Recently Sold Bonita Springs, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    27367 Rue Viauv Ave, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

    27367 Rue Viauv Ave, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /36

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    13450 Bridgeford Ave, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,253

    Last Listing Agent Kim Swope Premiere Plus Realty Company

    13450 Bridgeford Ave, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /39

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3330 Crossings Ct Unit 602, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,444

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lutzi Dellatore Dellatore Real Estate Company

    3330 Crossings Ct Unit 602, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /45

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10228 Cobble Hill Rd, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,502

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rosenblum Keller Williams Realty Naples

    10228 Cobble Hill Rd, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /5

    $3,750,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4810 Pelican Colony Blvd Unit 2101, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $964/SF

    Last Listing Agent Van Osborne Ronto Realty

  • /28

    $990,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9870 White Sands Place, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,514

    Last Listing Agent Kenia Mora VIA Realty, LLC

    9870 White Sands Place, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /46

    $1,320,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    27781 Forester Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,267

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kahn CoastalEdge Real Estate LLC

    27781 Forester Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /46

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    26660 Rosewood Pointe Cir Unit 106, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,925

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Panzarella Waterfront Realty Group Inc

  • /43

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    27497 Pelican Ridge Cir, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,379

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cachon Cachon Realty Group. LLC

    27497 Pelican Ridge Cir, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /50

    $3,850,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4111 Harbor Oaks Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,828,024

4111 Harbor Oaks Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /50

    $1,400,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9157 Hollow Pine Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,161

    Last Listing Agent Justin Jordan Local Real Estate LLC

    9157 Hollow Pine Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /2

    $1,237,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    28688 Sicily Loop, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 726% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,596

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Spina SPINA REALTY COMPANY

    28688 Sicily Loop, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /50

    $2,200,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    27556 River Reach Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,931,293

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Kirch John R Wood Properties

    27556 River Reach Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /34

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    28100 Pine Haven Way Unit 5, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,992

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ninchritz Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    28100 Pine Haven Way Unit 5, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /40

    $2,999,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    26429 Bay Rd, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $944/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,915,401

    Last Listing Agent Barry DeNicola Barry DeNicola Realty Inc

    26429 Bay Rd, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /49

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17251 Cherrywood Ct Unit 8904, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,894

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Canova Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    17251 Cherrywood Ct Unit 8904, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /20

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    520 E Valley Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,348

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Batey Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    520 E Valley Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /44

    $2,750,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    23790 Napoli Way, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,886,240

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Perry Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    23790 Napoli Way, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /18

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    25051 Banbridge Ct Unit 202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,952

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    25051 Banbridge Ct Unit 202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /48

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3440 Creekview Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,128,894

    Last Listing Agent Connie Lummis Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    3440 Creekview Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /19

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10200 Idle Pine Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,865,957

    Last Listing Agent Charlina McGee Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    10200 Idle Pine Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /32

    $1,775,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4971 Bonita Bay Blvd Unit 502, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,813,486

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Lickley John R Wood Properties

    4971 Bonita Bay Blvd Unit 502, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /41

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    26955 Croise Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,525

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pavich Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

    26955 Croise Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    27031 Forest Park Ave, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,515

    Last Listing Agent Sunshine Collins Realty One Group MVP

    27031 Forest Park Ave, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,103

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Murphy Downing-Frye Realty Inc

    Unlisted Address
  • /50

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    28862 Vermillion Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,264

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hunter Keller Williams Elite Realty

    28862 Vermillion Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /40

    $4,000,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    66 Southport Cove, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,235/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,169,882

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Leveque John R Wood Properties

    66 Southport Cove, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /13

    $328,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    10901 Citrus Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,998

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Garcia Design Lifestyle Realty

    10901 Citrus Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /38

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11690 Amanda Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,636

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Renzi Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    11690 Amanda Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    26589 Rosewood Pointe Dr Unit 201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bolen Coldwell Banker Realty

    26589 Rosewood Pointe Dr Unit 201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    26920 Wedgewood Dr Unit 303, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 534 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,141

26920 Wedgewood Dr Unit 303, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /4

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    27061 Lake Harbor Ct Unit 102, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,114

    Last Listing Agent Chris Borncamp William Raveis Real Estate

    27061 Lake Harbor Ct Unit 102, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /6

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4680 Lahaina Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ventura Sundance Realty II

    4680 Lahaina Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    28871 Bermuda Lago Ct Unit 104, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,887

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Boorom Coldwell Banker Realty

    28871 Bermuda Lago Ct Unit 104, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /24

    $2,225,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4800 Pelican Colony Blvd Unit 803, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,196,072

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kushner John R Wood Properties

    4800 Pelican Colony Blvd Unit 803, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /23

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    25125 Busy Bee Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,468

    Last Listing Agent Shirlene Elkins John R Wood Properties

    25125 Busy Bee Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /44

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10406 Maddox Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,581

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    10406 Maddox Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /38

    $542,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    28448 Highgate Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,011

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Zimmerman Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    28448 Highgate Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /33

    $499,999

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11741 Red Hibiscus Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,285

    Last Listing Agent Anna Brewster Premiere Plus Realty Company

    11741 Red Hibiscus Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /36

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4951 Bonita Bay Blvd Unit 704, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,391

4951 Bonita Bay Blvd Unit 704, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home