4,244

Recently Sold Bonita Springs, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    27269 Gasparilla Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,831

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Corrochano, MBA Dellatore Real Estate Company

    27269 Gasparilla Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /43

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10342 Flat Stone Loop, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,063

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Fontes Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc

    10342 Flat Stone Loop, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /50

    $2,200,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4851 Bonita Bay Blvd Unit 1604, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,300,505

    Last Listing Agent Connie Lummis Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    4851 Bonita Bay Blvd Unit 1604, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /42

    $1,550,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4971 Bonita Bay Blvd Unit 402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,714,181

4971 Bonita Bay Blvd Unit 402, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /16

    $446,240

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13011 Luminary Way, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,733

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    13011 Luminary Way, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /50

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3925 Riviera Cir, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,393

    Last Listing Agent Sean Smuk Coldwell Banker Realty

    3925 Riviera Cir, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /35

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    27673 Los Amigos Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Paul Opteyndt Coldwell Banker Realty

    27673 Los Amigos Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /16

    $770,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3517 Heron Glen Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,504

    Last Listing Agent Maryanne Kennedy Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    3517 Heron Glen Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /10

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    26600 Rosewood Pointe Dr Unit 201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,479

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Suarez Boada Realty One Group MVP

    26600 Rosewood Pointe Dr Unit 201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /50

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    24665 Canary Island Ct Unit 201, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,362

    Last Listing Agent Pam Umscheid Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    24665 Canary Island Ct Unit 201, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /50

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    16522 Crescent Beach Way, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,514

    Last Listing Agent Nic Spano Coldwell Banker Realty

    16522 Crescent Beach Way, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /34

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    27580 Wisconsin St, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,499

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Rodriguez Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty

    27580 Wisconsin St, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /45

    $2,000,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    27701 Kings Kew, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,066,056

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kussmann Alfred Robbins Realty Group

    27701 Kings Kew, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    28504 F B Fowler Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,951

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Lynn Hunters Ridge Realty Co.

    28504 F B Fowler Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /41

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5700 Bonita Beach Rd SW Unit 3904, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,366

    Last Listing Agent Frank Battaglia My Florida Real Estate, LLC

    5700 Bonita Beach Rd SW Unit 3904, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /29

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    25211 Luci Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,278

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shelly Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.

    25211 Luci Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /38

    $337,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    23440 Alamanda Dr Unit 103, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,044

    Last Listing Agent Jim Neal Epique Realty, Inc.

    23440 Alamanda Dr Unit 103, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /24

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    26052 Countess Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Kehl Gulf Coast Living Real Estate, Inc

    26052 Countess Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /34

    $1,350,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10104 Ginger Pointe Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,746

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Lewis P.A Downing-Frye Realty Inc

    10104 Ginger Pointe Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /32

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    23136 Rosedale Dr Unit 102, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,076

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Taylor John R Wood Properties

    23136 Rosedale Dr Unit 102, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /29

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    28481 Rochester Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,453

    Last Listing Agent Kim Swope Premiere Plus Realty Company

    28481 Rochester Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /24

    $357,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    10070 Carolina St, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,681

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Weinkauff Local Real Estate LLC

    10070 Carolina St, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /20

    $450,485

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    13015 Luminary Way, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,133

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    13015 Luminary Way, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /2

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12633 Hunters Lakes Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF

    Current Estimated Value $625,250

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    12633 Hunters Lakes Ct, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /2

    $2,600,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6000 Seagrape Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 4 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $705/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,363,153

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ruck Potter Trinity

    6000 Seagrape Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /32

    $517,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    23600 Wisteria Pointe Dr Unit 901, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,316

    Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Realty One Group MVP

    23600 Wisteria Pointe Dr Unit 901, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /33

    $397,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    28101 Hiram St Unit 1003, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,431

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Lynn Hunters Ridge Realty Co.

    28101 Hiram St Unit 1003, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /50

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4811 Island Pond Ct Unit 604, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,531

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bacardi Coldwell Banker Realty

    4811 Island Pond Ct Unit 604, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /46

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4490 Riverwatch Dr Unit 101, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,295

    Last Listing Agent Chris Borncamp William Raveis Real Estate

    4490 Riverwatch Dr Unit 101, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9020 Spring Run Blvd Unit 604, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,790

    Last Listing Agent Ann Sullivan John R Wood Properties

    9020 Spring Run Blvd Unit 604, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /27

    $296,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8771 Estero Blvd Unit 406, Bonita Springs, FL 33931

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,402

    Last Listing Agent James Pilkington WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes

    8771 Estero Blvd Unit 406, Bonita Springs, FL 33931
  • /38

    $2,900,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    28886 Blaisdell Dr, Naples, FL 34119

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $921/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,881,968

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grifferty John R Wood Properties

    28886 Blaisdell Dr, Naples, FL 34119
  • /21

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    26348 Bonita Fairways Blvd, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,884

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty LLC

    26348 Bonita Fairways Blvd, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    28333 Moray Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,226

    Last Listing Agent James Trzyna Realty One Group MVP

    28333 Moray Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /49

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9938 Ortega Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,062

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rees Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    9938 Ortega Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /17

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    27810 Pension Place, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,667

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Suhr John R Wood Properties

    27810 Pension Place, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /7

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    27616 Pinecrest Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,044

    Last Listing Agent Renee Witul Hossler Realty Services LLC

    27616 Pinecrest Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /19

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    28220 Caballero Way Unit 2422, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,841

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lutzi Dellatore Dellatore Real Estate Company

    28220 Caballero Way Unit 2422, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /21

    $482,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    28552 Hammerhead Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,153

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Short Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    28552 Hammerhead Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
  • /40

    $329,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    26640 Rosewood Pointe Dr Unit 302, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 588 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,688

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cohen Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    26640 Rosewood Pointe Dr Unit 302, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home