313

Recently Sold Homes in 80302

Section Image
  • /15

    $555,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2254 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,764

    Last Listing Agent John Kinney Homestead Real Estate, LLC

    2254 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /22

    $355,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    961 16th St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $791/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,597

    Last Listing Agent Brie Fowler The Agency - Boulder

    961 16th St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /27

    $1,500,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1655 Walnut St Unit 301, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $856/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,493,348

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    1655 Walnut St Unit 301, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /2

    $4,650,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    512 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,590,747

    Last Listing Agent Maureen McCarthy RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    512 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /35

    $695,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1709 Pine St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,807

    Last Listing Agent Michael McCrea Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    1709 Pine St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /27

    $260,621 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1045 Laramie Blvd Unit 3-F, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,482

    Last Listing Agent Amy Darcy LoKation Real Estate-Longmont

    1045 Laramie Blvd Unit 3-F, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /36

    $1,462,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2471 Walnut St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,253

    Last Listing Agent Carly Mayer Compass - Boulder

    2471 Walnut St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /33

    $150,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    61 Rim Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $81,081 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 434 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Sepac LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    61 Rim Rd, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /18

    $1,080,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    753 19th St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Walsh Market Real Estate

    753 19th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1850 Folsom St Unit 812, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,006

    Last Listing Agent Alex Jacobson Compass - Boulder

    1850 Folsom St Unit 812, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1727 15th St Unit 300, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $806/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,357

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Remmert Compass - Boulder

    1727 15th St Unit 300, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1830 17th St Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $800/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,723

    Last Listing Agent David Miller Good Neighbor LLC

    1830 17th St Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /19

    $350,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    961 16th St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $780/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,380

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McCallister 8z Real Estate

    961 16th St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /48

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    270 Canon View Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,874

    Last Listing Agent Anne Wells The Agency - Boulder

    270 Canon View Rd, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /29

    $1,216,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1301 Canyon Blvd Unit 407, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $902/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,913

    Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    1301 Canyon Blvd Unit 407, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /33

    $1,480,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    765 13th St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,965

    Last Listing Agent Dale Hanssen Mapleton Management inc.

    765 13th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /40

    $2,200,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    514 Granite Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,138,315

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Brown Compass - Boulder

    514 Granite Dr, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /40

    $620,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    836 Walnut St Unit D, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,406

    Last Listing Agent Firuzeh Saidi Compass - Boulder

    836 Walnut St Unit D, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /30

    $922,302 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    624 Pearl St Unit 301, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,008

    Last Listing Agent Amber Kraska Native North Real Estate

    624 Pearl St Unit 301, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /39

    $1,400,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1085 Broadway St Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,590

    Last Listing Agent Steven Carter RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1085 Broadway St Unit 4, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /40

    $4,380,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1401 Mariposa Ave, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,305,693

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Remmert Compass - Boulder

    1401 Mariposa Ave, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /49

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5384 Olde Stage Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,998

    Last Listing Agent Scott Beard Denver Realty Pro, LLC

    5384 Olde Stage Rd, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /23

    $580,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9657 Mountain Ridge Place Unit 8, Boulder, CO 80302

    • Land
    • 2.81 Acres
    • $206,406 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 590 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,818

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX of Boulder

    9657 Mountain Ridge Place Unit 8, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /46

    $1,510,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1020 10th St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,274

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Denit Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    1020 10th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /50

    $725,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    70 Artesian Dr, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,621

    Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    70 Artesian Dr, Eldorado Springs, CO 80025
  • /27

    $390,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    850 20th St Unit 403, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,222

    Last Listing Agent Janet Leap RE/MAX of Boulder

    850 20th St Unit 403, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /30

    $1,300,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1128 Lincoln Place, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,497,383

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Shea Compass - Boulder

    1128 Lincoln Place, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /14

    $377,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    0 Magnolia Dr Unit 1041809, Nederland, CO 80466

    • Land
    • 25.5 Acres
    • $14,784 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Bielanski RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    0 Magnolia Dr Unit 1041809, Nederland, CO 80466
  • /40

    $1,810,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    525 13th St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,780,679

    Last Listing Agent John Hoeffler WK Real Estate

    525 13th St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /37

    $2,982,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1511 Broadway St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $832/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Robinson Robinson Investment Co., Inc.

    1511 Broadway St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /36

    $2,145,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    972 Pleasant St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,161,635

    Last Listing Agent Jane O'Herron Compass - Boulder

    972 Pleasant St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /50

    $1,900,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1922 Grove St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,872,182

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Stringer The Agency - Boulder

    1922 Grove St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /35

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    531 Sky Trail Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,380

    Last Listing Agent Emelie Griffith Compass - Boulder

    531 Sky Trail Rd, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /31

    $995,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2315 Walnut St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,023

    Last Listing Agent Chris Angelovic LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    2315 Walnut St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /50

    $675,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    746 Bow Mountain Rd, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,028

    Last Listing Agent Ron Walz River City Real Estate, LLC

    746 Bow Mountain Rd, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /30

    $829,300 Sold May 04, 2026

    315 Arapahoe Ave Unit 202, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,727

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Geiger Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    315 Arapahoe Ave Unit 202, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /40

    $640,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    107 Deer Trail Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,240

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Pixler Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    107 Deer Trail Rd, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /29

    $815,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1944 Arapahoe Ave Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,676

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Rice RE/MAX Elevate

    1944 Arapahoe Ave Unit C, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /44

    $840,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    319 Camino Bosque, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,028

    Last Listing Agent TR Swanwick The Agency - Boulder

    319 Camino Bosque, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /46

    $1,995,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    636 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80309

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harshman Compass - Boulder

    636 Marine St, Boulder, CO 80309

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home