$350,000
- Land
- 4.05 Acres
- $86,420 per Acre
1573 Linden Dr, Boulder, CO 80304
1573 Linden Dr, Boulder, CO 80304$350,000
1573 Linden Dr, Boulder, CO 80304
1573 Linden Dr, Boulder, CO 80304$950,000
1140 Portland Place Unit 208, Boulder, CO 80304
Marlena Rich Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder
$399,000
1033 Laramie Blvd Unit A, Boulder, CO 80304
Marcelle Partridge Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder
$6,000,000
2940 18th St, Boulder, CO 80304
Tim Goodacre milehimodern - Boulder
$2,225,000
3788 26th St, Boulder, CO 80304
Tim Goodacre milehimodern - Boulder
$1,150,000
2800 19th St, Boulder, CO 80304
Dorothy Pacheco Compass - Boulder
$950,000
650 Laramie Blvd, Boulder, CO 80304
The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder
$6,495,000
210 Cactus Ct, Boulder, CO 80304
Leyla Steele RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder
$599,000
1625 Yellow Pine Ave Unit 25, Boulder, CO 80304
Todd Gogulski Compass - Boulder
$5,995,000
497 Kalmia Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
Lynn Rauh-Ryan milehimodern - Boulder
$1,895,000
435 Concord Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
Charming Victorian on a quiet street in the coveted Mapleton Hill neighborhood. Perfectly located just one block from the Mt. Sanitas Trailhead and a few blocks to Pearl Street and Ideal Market. This historic 1900 home features 3 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom upstairs, plus 1 bedroom, 1 office, and 1 full bathroom on the main floor. Light and sunny throughout, with hardwood floors, mountain views
Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.
$11,000,000
620 Juniper Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
Joyce Pollich WK Real Estate