1,855

Whittier Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $674,718 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2240 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Berk Group One Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $506,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Spruce St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2250 Spruce St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Meko Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /25

      Est $502,622 Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Spruce St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2260 Spruce St Unit B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Thomas RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $751,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Spruce St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1832 Spruce St Unit 2, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Taydus Colorado Lifestyles Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,341,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1820 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,040/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,437,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McElveen milehimodern - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $2,530,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1844 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,418,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2340 Spruce St Unit A, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaylene Veron Kaylene Veron

    • /35

      Est $986,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Spruce St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2119 Spruce St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $550/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Straus 8z Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $495,072 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Pine St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1333 Pine St Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Delaney Delaney Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $2,138,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Pine St Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1345 Pine St Unit 1, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Castillo Compass - Denver

    • /35

      Est $1,191,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1628 Spruce St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,040/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Emerson The Agency - Boulder

    • /13

      Est $748,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 14th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2132 14th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Simisky Compass - Boulder

    • /12

      Est $1,177,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1414 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Simisky Compass - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,701,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      1746 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Doyle The Agency - Boulder

    • /37

      Est $1,993,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 16th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      2242 16th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,097,876
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hoeffler WK Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $2,397,909 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 13th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2325 13th St, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Masterson RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $2,542,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Sunset Blvd, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1500 Sunset Blvd, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $969/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Emerson The Agency - Boulder

    • /9

      Est $545,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 1107, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 1107, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cooper RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $600,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 1106, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 1106, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Emerson The Agency - Boulder

    • /30

      Est $537,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 1105, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 1105, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Pozzi The Colorado Group

    • /27

      Est $591,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 1011, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 1011, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Thomas RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $437,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 1003, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 1003, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gray milehimodern - Boulder

    • /26

      Est $539,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 811, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 811, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy O Donnell RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $433,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 803, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 803, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sawyer Kentwood Real Estate Boulder Valley

    • /25

      Est $361,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 612, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 612, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Siddall Gateway Realty Group

    • /6

      Est $413,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 603, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 603, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debby Errickson Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /26

      Est $478,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 601, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 601, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Pixler Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /30

      Est $468,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 501, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 501, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hansford RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $725,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 309, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 309, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Pozzi The Colorado Group

    • /34

      Est $531,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 308, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 308, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Vincent WK Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $559,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Folsom St Unit 307, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1850 Folsom St Unit 307, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Park Kearney Realty

    • /22

      Est $723,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2579 Mapleton Ave Unit 2579, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2579 Mapleton Ave Unit 2579, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,310
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Runge RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $727,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2530 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beau Burris Burris Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $1,476,286 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2705 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Caplin milehimodern - Boulder

    • /27

      Est $1,223,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2644 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Doyle The Agency - Boulder

    • /40

      Est $1,432,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2543 Pine St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Grano milehimodern - Boulder

    • /22

      Est $968,516 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2625 Mapleton Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ketterhagen Ketterhagen Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Canyon Blvd Unit A & B, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1725 Canyon Blvd Unit A & B, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hullett eXp Realty LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2238 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2238 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Janis Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Walnut St, Boulder, CO 80302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2319 Walnut St, Boulder, CO 80302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Chamberlin RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home